TOP# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Hyun Yu, Sae | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.150 3 | 9.800 1 | 9.800 1 | 9.775 1T | 38.525 1 |
2 | Arbagey, Sophia | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.375 2 | 9.600 2 | 9.575 1 | 9.675 1 | 38.225 1 |
3 | Themudo Guida, Chiara | West Valley Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.425 2T | 9.175 4 | 9.675 1 | 9.800 1T | 38.075 1 |
4 | de Leon, Belle | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.350 3 | 9.725 1 | 9.325 5 | 9.625 2 | 38.025 2 |
5 | Chen, Kylie | West Valley Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 9.475 1 | 9.525 2 | 9.275 8T | 9.725 1 | 38.000 1 |
6 | Bonner, Brooke | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.225 8 | 9.625 1 | 9.500 4 | 9.625 3 | 37.975 2 |
7 | Lee, Allison | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.250 2 | 9.275 6 | 9.475 2 | 9.775 1T | 37.775 2 |
7 | Soriano, Keira | West Valley Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 9.050 7 | 9.250 4T | 9.775 1 | 9.700 2 | 37.775 2 |
9 | Malovos, Meriel | West Valley Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.425 2T | 9.100 5 | 9.650 2 | 9.525 6T | 37.700 3 |
10 | Hodnett, L.J. | Jamjev Gymnastics |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.950 4 | 9.700 3T | 9.400 3 | 9.525 3T | 37.575 3 |
10 | Olumofin, Joy | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.050 6T | 9.450 5 | 9.550 2 | 9.525 4 | 37.575 3 |
12 | Shiue, Brianna | Arena Gymnastics Inc. |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.700 11T | 9.650 1 | 9.625 3 | 9.400 10T | 37.375 3 |
13 | Alyssa Saiz, Malaya | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.825 10 | 9.350 3 | 9.425 7 | 9.650 3 | 37.250 4 |
14 | Aubrey, Siena | West Valley Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 9.000 8 | 8.975 9 | 9.650 2 | 9.550 4T | 37.175 5 |
14 | Cowles, Charlotte | Arena Gymnastics Inc. |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.425 2T | 9.225 3 | 8.925 6 | 9.600 4 | 37.175 4 |
16 | Ranly, Lucia | Perfection Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.600 1 | 9.000 6T | 9.400 5 | 9.150 12 | 37.150 5 |
17 | Johnson, Jolie | Acrotex |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 9.200 4T | 9.000 8 | 9.475 4 | 9.450 9 | 37.125 6 |
18 | Zanger, Caitin | Airborne Gymnastics Training Center |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.300 7 | 8.675 9 | 9.600 3 | 9.525 6T | 37.100 6 |
18 | Arnold, Adelyn | Eagle's Wings Athletics-Prosper |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.225 5 | 9.550 3 | 8.875 8 | 9.450 6 | 37.100 4 |
20 | Chen, Lauren | West Valley Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.350 5T | 9.000 6T | 8.875 7 | 9.800 1T | 37.025 7 |
21 | Geiger, Loraine | Perfection Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 8.800 11 | 9.400 6 | 9.525 3 | 9.200 11 | 36.925 5 |
22 | Reyes, Taylor | Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.550 12 | 9.700 3T | 9.225 6 | 9.400 9 | 36.875 4 |
23 | Pollock, Kylie | Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.800 6 | 9.325 5 | 9.350 4 | 9.350 10 | 36.825 5 |
24 | Foster, Paige | Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 9.225 3 | 9.125 6 | 9.100 12 | 9.300 12T | 36.750 7 |
25 | Brown, McKenlei | Jamjev Gymnastics |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.700 11T | 9.250 4T | 9.250 10T | 9.525 7 | 36.725 8 |
26 | Branch, Kylie | Arena Gymnastics Inc. |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.050 6T | 9.000 10 | 9.025 7 | 9.600 3 | 36.675 6 |
26 | Poursepanj, Ava | Acrotex |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.350 5T | 9.475 2 | 8.650 8 | 9.200 11 | 36.675 8 |
26 | Perez, Bella | Northwest Kids Sports Complex |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 9.200 4T | 8.850 12 | 9.450 5T | 9.175 15 | 36.675 9 |
29 | Perreault, Marina | Arena Gymnastics Inc. |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.000 8 | 9.525 4 | 8.700 11 | 9.375 8 | 36.600 7 |
29 | Stevens, Reese | Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.650 8 | 9.200 8T | 9.300 5 | 9.450 7 | 36.600 6 |
31 | Harper, Alice | West Valley Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.600 13 | 9.100 7 | 9.250 10T | 9.550 4* | 36.500 10T |
31 | Perry, Lauren | Perfection Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 9.375 2 | 8.900 10 | 8.675 14T | 9.550 4* | 36.500 10T |
31 | Peiffer, Mia | Perfection Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 9.325 1 | 9.225 7 | 8.425 12 | 9.525 3T | 36.500 7 |
34 | Butler, Alana | Perfection Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.450 1 | 9.150 8T | 8.450 15 | 9.425 7 | 36.475 8 |
35 | Christie, Orly | Arena Gymnastics Inc. |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 8.875 9 | 9.150 8T | 8.800 9 | 9.475 5 | 36.300 9 |
36 | Langston, Harper | Acrotex |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.850 9 | 8.875 11 | 9.075 13 | 9.475 8 | 36.275 12 |
37 | Turner, Nataly | Northwest Kids Sports Complex |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.600 9T | 9.100 10 | 8.900 9 | 9.525 3T | 36.125 8 |
38 | Howard, Ashton | Perfection Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 9.275 4 | 8.150 14 | 9.100 6 | 9.300 9 | 35.825 10 |
39 | Holmberg, Ziedite | Acrotex |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 8.750 12T | 8.375 13 | 9.500 4 | 9.150 12T | 35.775 11 |
40 | Rafia, Mia | West Valley Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.700 7 | 8.650 12 | 9.175 8 | 9.200 12 | 35.725 9 |
41 | Frey, Grayson | Arena Gymnastics Inc. |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.250 16 | 8.625 13 | 9.450 5T | 9.300 12T | 35.625 13 |
42 | Cervantes, Olivia | Northwest Kids Sports Complex |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 8.650 15 | 9.250 7 | 8.225 16 | 9.225 10 | 35.350 12T |
42 | Karcz, Colby | Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 8.850 10 | 8.675 12 | 8.675 12 | 9.150 12T | 35.350 12T |
44 | Ranly, Vivian | Perfection Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.850 5 | 8.700 11 | 9.200 7 | 8.550 14 | 35.300 10 |
45 | Yam, Kaitlyn | West Valley Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.025 10 | 8.300 11 | 8.600 9 | 9.325 9 | 35.250 9 |
46 | Bray, Eden | Perfection Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.525 13 | 9.200 8T | 8.000 13 | 9.425 8 | 35.150 11 |
47 | Lindberg, Natalie | Eagle's Wings Athletics-Prosper |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 9.100 9 | 7.825 13 | 8.325 10 | 9.475 8 | 34.725 10 |
48 | Richman, Allison | Arena Gymnastics Inc. |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 8.850 11 | 8.025 12 | 8.200 11 | 9.550 5 | 34.625 11 |
49 | Vasquez, Liliana | Novato Gymnastics |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 8.675 12 | 8.500 10 | 8.050 12 | 9.300 10 | 34.525 12 |
50 | Post, Haley | Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 8.175 16 | 8.800 11 | 8.775 10 | 8.750 15 | 34.500 14 |
51 | Payne, Georgia | Acrotex |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.600 9T | 7.700 13 | 8.750 10 | 9.250 11 | 34.300 12 |
52 | Montelongo, Alani | Northwest Kids Sports Complex |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 8.675 14 | 8.075 15 | 8.650 13 | 8.250 16 | 33.650 15 |
53 | Magee, Serena | Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.500 14 | 6.100 15 | 8.675 14T | 9.275 14 | 32.550 14 |
54 | Roberts, Rilynne | Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.600 9T | 9.775 2 | 0.000 14 | 9.500 6 | 27.875 13 |
54 | Wiens, Annika | Bart Conner Gymnastics Academy |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 9.200 4T | 0.000 16 | 9.275 8T | 9.400 10T | 27.875 15 |
56 | LoNano, Lavinia | Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club |
G10 |
7 |
Jr B | 8.750 12T | 0.000 16 | 8.500 14 | 9.000 14 | 26.250 16 |
57 | Kren, Alex | Perfection Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Jr A | 8.450 14 | 0.000 14 | 8.550 11 | 8.800 13 | 25.800 14 |
58 | DeVilbiss, Leah | Perfection Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 8.150 13 | 0.000 14 | 7.950 13 | 8.850 13 | 24.950 13 |
59 | Escobar, Daniela | ASI Gymnastics Woodlands |
G10 |
7 |
Sr A | 8.375 15 | 7.600 14 | 0.000 16 | 0.000 16 | 15.975 16 |
60 | Peterson, Kendra | West Valley Gymnastics School |
G10 |
7 |
Sr B | 0.000 14 | 8.950 8 | 0.000 14 | 0.000 14 | 8.950 14 |
|