MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Metroplex Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-15
2024-02-17
Metroplex Gymnastics
3377
2024 Metroplex Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: G02
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
32,
33,
34,
35,
36,
37,
41,
42,
43,
44,
45,
46,
47,
54,
55,
56,
62,
63,
72,
P2,
S1,
S2,
S3,
S4,
S5,
S6,
S7,
37A,
TOP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Swain, Avery
Texas Best Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr A
9.075
4
9.650
1
9.250
2
9.375
2
37.350
1
2
Becker, Katelyn
Texas Best Gymnastics
G02
9
Sr
9.325
2
9.250
2
9.500
1
9.050
2
37.125
1
3
Davtyan, Sofie
WOGA Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr A
9.150
2
8.750
5
9.800
1
9.150
3
36.850
2
4
Klauser, Brooklyn
WOGA Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr A
9.450
1
8.775
4
9.025
3
9.425
1
36.675
3
5
Sim, Chaebin
NVG
G02
9
Jr B
9.075
4
8.800
2T
9.400
2
9.150
3T
36.425
1
6
Jacobs, Maddy
Texas Best Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr A
8.975
6
9.600
2
8.525
6
9.125
4
36.225
4
7
Jarvis, Paige
Texas Best Gymnastics
G02
9
Sr
9.475
1
9.500
1
9.200
3
7.975
8
36.150
2
8
Myers, Lola
WOGA Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr B
8.700
7T
8.950
1
9.450
1
8.775
6
35.875
2
9
Gilmore-Burbach, Leala
Texas Best Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr B
8.550
9
8.800
2T
8.925
5
9.200
2
35.475
3
10
Lopez, Jasmine
NVG
G02
9
Jr B
9.375
2
8.800
2T
7.750
8
9.150
3T
35.075
4
10
Dietrich, Brooklyn
WOGA Gymnastics
G02
9
Sr
9.000
4
8.850
4
9.325
2
7.900
9
35.075
3
12
Raymond, Kaelyn
All Star Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr B
9.275
3
8.050
6
9.300
3
7.600
9
34.225
5
13
Bonnet, Bella
All Star Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr A
9.100
3
7.950
6
8.950
5
8.200
6
34.200
5
14
Neumann, Taylor
TAAG
G02
9
Sr
8.250
7
8.100
5T
8.875
4
8.900
3T
34.125
4
15
Christopher, Caroline
New Heights Gymnastics Academy
G02
9
Sr
9.275
3
8.100
5T
8.400
6
8.325
5
34.100
5
16
Garris, Skylar
NVG
G02
9
Jr B
9.425
1
7.400
7
7.850
7
8.925
5
33.600
6
17
Narula, Jyothi
Texas Best Gymnastics
G02
9
Sr
8.000
8
8.050
7
7.900
7
9.225
1
33.175
6
18
August, Bronwyn
Gymnastics Nevada
G02
9
Jr B
8.800
6
6.550
8
8.500
6
8.400
7
32.250
7
19
Winfrey, Raina
Iron Cross Gymnastics
G02
9
Sr
8.600
6
7.200
8T
8.825
5
7.575
11
32.200
7
20
Flavien, Noelani
TAAG
G02
9
Sr
8.875
5
7.200
8T
6.800
8
8.900
3T
31.775
8
21
Alexander, Kayla
Texas Best Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr A
8.475
8
0.000
7.150
7
8.650
5
24.275
6
22
Oldeen, Eden
Texas Best Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr B
9.000
5
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
9.400
1
18.400
8
23
Bramley, Hudson
Texas Best Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr A
9.000
5
8.950
3
0.000
8T
0.000
7T
17.950
7
24
Knight, Ava
Vail Recreation District
G02
9
Jr B
0.000
11T
8.250
5
9.075
4
0.000
10T
17.325
9
25
Camacho, McKinley
World of Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr B
8.250
10
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
8.025
8
16.275
10
26
Franze, Addison
Texas Best Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr B
8.700
7T
0.000
7.250
9
0.000
10T
15.950
11
27
Nisbett, Isabell
World of Gymnastics
G02
9
Sr
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
6.550
9
7.650
10
14.200
9
28
White, McKaylee
WOGA Gymnastics
G02
9
Sr
0.000
9T
9.100
3
0.000
10T
0.000
12T
9.100
10
29
McKee, Kenley
Texas Best Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr A
0.000
9T
0.000
9.000
4
0.000
7T
9.000
8
30
Bradford, Reese
Texas Best Gymnastics
G02
9
Jr A
8.700
7
0.000
0.000
0.000
7T
8.700
9
31
Kaczor, Ruby
World of Gymnastics
G02
9
Sr
0.000
9T
0.000
0.000
10T
8.275
6
8.275
11
32
Beavers, Savannah
World of Gymnastics
G02
9
Sr
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
8.025
7
8.025
12