MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Follow Your Dreams Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-03-08
2024-03-10
Unknown
Click here
610
Follow Your Dreams Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Brown, Caroline
Gymniks Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr A
9.050
1T
9.400
1
9.575
1
9.300
3
37.325
1
2
Wensink, Gracie
Capitol City Athletics
4
XG
Jr C
9.050
1
9.125
2
9.400
1
9.175
2
36.750
1
3
Adams, Claire
Gymniks Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr A
8.700
4T
9.050
3T
9.325
2
9.425
1T
36.500
2
4
Shearer, Lucy
Gymniks Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr A
8.525
6
9.050
4T
9.275
3
9.425
2T
36.275
3
5
Judkins, Jaida
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr B
8.700
4
8.950
5
9.200
1
9.250
2
36.100
2
6
Goetz, Lauren
Capitol City Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr B
8.925
2
8.800
6
9.175
2
7.875
9
34.775
5
7
Sammons, Aaliyah
Capitol City Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr A
8.450
8
8.800
7
9.125
1
8.825
5T
35.200
6
8
Eliazo, Amelia
Chalk It Up Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr C
8.700
6
9.050
3
9.100
2
9.000
4
35.850
3
8
Sudhoff, Georgia
Flight Deck Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr B
8.500
6T
8.250
9
9.100
1
8.925
8
34.775
8
10
Perkins, Mazie
Capitol City Athletics
4
XG
Jr B
9.150
1
9.150
3
9.050
2
9.350
1T
36.700
1
10
Elderwy, Maria
Capitol City Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr A
9.150
1
8.250
9
9.050
2
9.200
3T
35.650
3T
12
Cinadr, Kennedy
Chalk It Up Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr C
8.775
4T
7.750
11
9.025
3
8.925
6
34.475
7
13
Yates, Evelyn
Chalk It Up Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr C
8.850
2
9.150
1
9.000
4
9.250
1
36.250
2
13
Lester, Aria
Gymniks Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr A
8.450
7T
8.725
6
9.000
4
8.950
5
35.125
5
15
Phillips, Claire
Capitol City Athletics
4
XG
Sr A
8.775
3
9.275
2
8.975
3
9.200
2T
36.225
1
16
Ullman, Grace
Gymniks Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr A
8.450
8T
8.625
8
8.950
5
8.850
7
34.875
7
17
Hampton, Lillie
Capitol City Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr B
8.850
3
8.500
9
8.875
3
8.650
5
34.875
4
17
Satyapriya, Samina
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr B
8.200
9
9.000
5
8.875
3
8.750
9
34.825
7
19
Smith, Morgan
Gymniks Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr B
8.450
7
8.750
6
8.850
4
9.350
2T
35.400
5
20
Rader, Arlo
Capitol City Athletics
4
XG
Sr A
8.725
5
8.900
6
8.800
4
8.825
4T
35.250
5
20
Miller, Reese
Flight Deck Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr C
8.550
9T
8.700
7
8.800
5
8.250
11
34.300
9
22
Chang, Juliette
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr B
8.650
4
9.300
1
8.775
5T
9.250
4T
35.975
3T
22
Stellwagen, Isabelle
Gymniks Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr B
8.500
5T
9.050
4
8.775
6T
9.250
5T
35.575
4
22
Sriram, Avika
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr A
8.750
4
9.075
5
8.775
5
8.775
7
35.375
4
25
Charleston, Emma
Gymniks Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr B
8.550
6
9.500
1
8.750
4
9.100
3
35.900
3
25
Keyes, Jaliyah
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr C
8.675
8T
8.250
10
8.750
6
8.450
10
34.125
10
27
Anderson, Kenzy
Gymniks Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr B
8.700
3
9.275
2
8.700
7
9.300
3
35.975
2T
27
Farrier, Regan
Tumble U
4
XG
Sr B
8.500
7
9.125
4
8.700
5
8.425
7
34.750
6
29
Cardiff, Layla
Gymniks Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr B
8.250
8
8.575
7
8.675
8
9.025
7
34.525
9
30
Steffel, Madelyn
Tumble U
4
XG
Jr A
9.050
2T
8.650
7
8.650
6T
8.625
8
34.975
6
30
Rice, Ryian
Capitol City Athletics
4
XG
Jr A
8.700
5T
7.850
9
8.650
7T
8.925
6
34.125
8
32
Ward, Aria
Flight Deck Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr C
8.775
3T
8.900
5
8.625
7
8.825
7
35.125
4
33
Carter, Olivia
Tumble U
4
XG
Sr B
9.150
1
9.250
2T
8.600
6
9.300
1
36.300
1
33
Draiss, Emilia
Flight Deck Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr C
8.750
5
8.600
8
8.600
8
8.550
8
34.500
6
35
Johnson, Hannah
Chalk It Up Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr C
8.675
7T
8.450
9
8.500
9
9.075
3
34.700
5
36
Chatton, Jazmyne
Capitol City Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr B
8.650
5
8.575
8
8.450
7
8.500
6
34.175
8
37
Petche, Ila
Chalk It Up Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr B
8.850
2
8.450
8
8.425
9
9.250
6T
34.975
6
38
Tabler, Adelyn
Capitol City Athletics
4
XG
Sr A
8.600
6
9.300
1
8.400
6
9.350
1
35.650
2T
38
Krassow, Coco
Capitol City Athletics
4
XG
Jr A
8.900
3
9.150
2
8.400
8
9.150
4
35.600
4
40
Hollenbacher, Bryn
Flight Deck Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr C
8.200
11
9.025
4
8.250
10
8.950
5
34.425
8
40
Clune, Eve
Tumble U
4
XG
Sr B
8.450
8
8.650
7
8.250
8
8.150
8
33.500
9
42
Kunze, Brooklyn
Gymniks Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr A
8.450
9T
8.850
5
8.100
9
8.450
9
33.850
9
43
Sprungle, Kristina
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr B
8.400
9
9.250
3T
8.075
9
9.000
4
34.725
7
44
Burgess, Charlotte
Capitol City Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr A
8.300
11
8.400
8
8.050
7
8.750
8
33.500
9
45
Walton, Avery
Chalk It Up Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr A
8.850
2
7.500
11
8.000
8
8.625
10
32.975
10
46
Priebe, Lillianna
Buckeye Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr A
8.325
10
8.100
10
7.750
9
7.525
11
31.700
11
47
Suber, Kaydence
Capitol City Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr A
8.500
7
9.100
4
7.700
10T
8.800
6
34.100
7
47
Poeppelman, Karrina
Flight Deck Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr A
8.350
9
9.150
3
7.700
11T
8.700
9
33.900
8
49
Baker, Layla
Flight Deck Gymnastics
4
XG
Jr C
8.550
10T
8.750
6
7.650
11
8.500
9
33.450
11