XB# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Farr, Abigail | Madtown Twisters Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.475 2T | 9.800 1T | 9.725 1 | 9.500 1T | 38.500 1 |
2 | Treder, Josie | Salto Gymnastics Center Inc |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.450 4 | 9.700 3T | 9.700 2 | 9.500 1T | 38.350 2 |
3 | Reckamp, Sloane | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.275 4 | 9.775 2 | 9.675 1 | 9.600 1 | 38.325 1 |
4 | Machajewski, Aubrey | Salto Gymnastics Center Inc |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.525 1 | 9.700 3T | 9.450 3 | 9.225 4 | 37.900 3 |
4 | Przybelski, Lyndin | Air Force Gymnastics Academy LLC |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.550 1 | 9.450 6 | 9.575 1 | 9.325 1 | 37.900 1 |
6 | Carlson, Elin | Gymfinity Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.050 7 | 9.850 1 | 9.500 2 | 9.350 2T | 37.750 2 |
7 | Nagy, Adalyn | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.450 4 | 9.850 1 | 9.300 3 | 9.100 4 | 37.700 2 |
8 | Martin, Brinley | M and M Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.475 2T | 9.800 1T | 8.900 7 | 9.325 3 | 37.500 4 |
9 | Enger, Kaitlyn | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.900 10T | 9.575 4 | 9.475 3 | 9.350 2T | 37.300 3 |
10 | Dederich, Meah | Russell Gymnastics 4 Kids, Inc. |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.525 2T | 9.700 2 | 8.950 8 | 9.050 6 | 37.225 3 |
11 | Choyce, Charlotte | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.200 7 | 9.300 8 | 9.275 4T | 9.250 2 | 37.025 4 |
12 | Marr, Kayla | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.525 2T | 9.275 9T | 9.000 6T | 9.175 3 | 36.975 5 |
13 | Brumlic, Marlo | Ultimate Fusion Athletics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.125 5 | 9.650 3 | 9.025 4 | 9.125 4 | 36.925 4 |
14 | Plotkin, Charlotte | Capital Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.350 5 | 9.400 7 | 9.000 6T | 8.950 7 | 36.700 6 |
15 | Zurawski, Anastasia | M and M Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.825 12 | 9.500 4T | 9.275 4T | 9.075 5 | 36.675 7 |
16 | Kissinger, Emma | Precision Athletics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.375 1T | 9.425 6 | 8.700 7 | 8.925 5 | 36.425 5 |
17 | Khaled, Heba | Infinite Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.050 9 | 9.500 4T | 8.775 11 | 8.900 8* | 36.225 8T |
17 | Alarcon, Viviana | Salto Gymnastics Center Inc |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.150 8 | 8.775 12 | 9.400 2 | 8.900 8* | 36.225 8T |
19 | Robles-Stewart, Viviana | Tri County Gymnastics & Cheer |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.375 1T | 9.500 5 | 8.600 8T | 8.675 10 | 36.150 6 |
19 | Gauthier, Abby | Ultimate Fusion Athletics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.975 8 | 9.275 6 | 9.200 4T | 8.700 9 | 36.150 5 |
21 | Kinsella, Ruthie | Russell Gymnastics 4 Kids, Inc. |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.250 6 | 8.975 12 | 9.200 4T | 8.650 10 | 36.075 6 |
22 | Lynn, Clara | Ultimate Fusion Athletics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.125 7 | 9.150 10 | 9.025 6 | 8.750 7T | 36.050 7 |
23 | Cavanna, Samantha | M and M Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.725 14 | 9.575 3 | 8.900 9T | 8.800 11 | 36.000 10 |
23 | Diorio, Maci | Air Force Gymnastics Academy LLC |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.350 3 | 9.000 10 | 8.750 6 | 8.900 6T | 36.000 7 |
25 | Wahhab, Sybella | M and M Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.025 8 | 9.350 7 | 8.875 5 | 8.500 12 | 35.750 8 |
26 | Nameni, Willa | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.850 11 | 8.875 11 | 8.900 9T | 8.900 8T | 35.525 11 |
27 | Tonelli, Stella | M and M Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.900 10T | 9.150 8 | 8.600 8T | 8.775 8 | 35.425 9 |
28 | Vavrina, Zoey | Russell Gymnastics 4 Kids, Inc. |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.950 9 | 9.175 9 | 8.625 9 | 8.600 12 | 35.350 8 |
29 | Schwartz, Isla | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.625 13 | 9.500 5 | 8.400 11 | 8.750 7T | 35.275 9T |
29 | Hettmann, Charlotte | Kroc Gymnastics Center |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.650 12 | 9.225 7T | 8.775 8 | 8.625 11 | 35.275 9T |
31 | Sullivan, Addie | Badger Gymnastics Academy |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.275 5 | 9.225 7T | 7.700 12 | 9.000 5 | 35.200 11T |
31 | Elliott, Katelynn | Ultimate Fusion Athletics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.925 10 | 8.950 13T | 8.475 10 | 8.850 6 | 35.200 11T |
33 | Endres, Quinlynn | Lake City Twisters |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.925 9 | 8.850 11 | 8.450 12 | 8.900 6T | 35.125 10 |
34 | Cockroft, Elena | Infinite Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.850 12 | 9.025 9 | 8.500 10T | 8.725 9 | 35.100 11 |
35 | Martin, Avery | M and M Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.650 15 | 9.275 9T | 8.625 12 | 8.500 13 | 35.050 12 |
36 | Koscinski, Violet | Middleton Gymnastics Academy |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.000 10 | 8.550 13 | 7.850 13 | 8.475 14 | 33.875 13 |
37 | Hatinger, Kamylla | Twin Ports Gymnastics Club Inc. |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.075 16 | 8.775 13 | 8.500 10T | 8.475 13 | 33.825 12 |
38 | Inda, Paisleigh | CSA Kids Sports Arts Campus |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.500 14 | 8.800 12 | 8.025 14 | 8.400 14 | 33.725 13 |
39 | McDuffie, Larkin | Badger Gymnastics Academy |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.875 11 | 9.025 11 | 7.600 13 | 8.125 14 | 33.625 13 |
40 | Hale, Lily | Lake City Twisters |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.750 13 | 8.125 14 | 7.850 15 | 8.600 11 | 33.325 14 |
41 | Glass, Charley | Badger Gymnastics Academy |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.100 6 | 7.800 15 | 8.300 13 | 8.075 15 | 33.275 15 |
42 | Gagnon, Harper | Twin Ports Gymnastics Club Inc. |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.600 16 | 8.475 14 | 7.800 14 | 8.325 15 | 33.200 14 |
43 | Gehrke, Illa | Russell Gymnastics 4 Kids, Inc. |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.800 13 | 8.400 15 | 7.625 16 | 8.300 16 | 33.125 15 |
44 | Michiels, Lainey | Ultimate Fusion Athletics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.250 6 | 7.450 16 | 7.700 15 | 8.675 12 | 33.075 16 |
45 | Weber, Evelyn | Wildcard Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.550 14 | 8.950 13T | 7.150 14 | 8.325 13 | 32.975 14 |
46 | Knutson, Stella | GymHawks Gymnastics |
A4 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.350 15 | 7.675 16 | 7.700 16 | 8.025 16 | 31.750 16 |
|