MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2024 Freedom Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-01-18
2024-01-21
Unknown
Click here
971
2024 Freedom Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Boyce, Oli
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Ch A
9.500
1
9.550
1
9.500
1
9.500
1
38.050
1
2
Shaffer, Harper
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr B
8.800
6
9.550
1
9.400
3
9.750
1
37.500
1
3
Wilson, Lily
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr B
9.500
1
9.250
5
9.300
4T
9.400
3T
37.450
2
4
Sama, Sreenidhi
High Flight Gymnastics
8
3
Jr D
9.500
1
9.550
1
9.000
5
9.350
3T
37.400
1
5
Wiggins, Avery
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr D
9.200
6T
9.100
6T
9.400
2
9.550
2
37.250
2
5
Ruiz, Victoria
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr C
9.500
1
9.300
2
9.450
1
9.000
5
37.250
1
7
Orozco, Evanee
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch B
9.250
2
9.200
4T
9.250
3
9.500
1
37.200
1
8
Vines, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Ch B
9.300
1
9.350
2T
9.400
2
9.100
4
37.150
2
9
Mcgill, Ava
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr D
9.300
2T
9.300
4
8.900
6
9.600
1
37.100
3
10
Gayvoronsky, Victoria
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr B
8.400
9
9.500
2
9.550
1T
9.600
2
37.050
3
10
Green, Amaiya
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Ch C
9.000
3T
9.200
3
9.450
1
9.400
3
37.050
1
10
Lee, Eliza
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Ch A
8.900
5
9.300
3
9.450
2
9.400
2T
37.050
2
13
Young, Everly
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr B
8.900
5
9.400
3T
9.300
4T
9.400
3T
37.000
4
14
Person, Payton
High Flight Gymnastics
8
3
Jr D
9.300
2T
9.500
2
9.100
3T
9.000
7
36.900
4
15
Baldwin, Emme
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch C
9.250
1
9.150
4
8.900
4T
9.500
1
36.800
2
16
Gaston, Kaelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr D
9.050
8
9.200
5
9.450
1
9.050
5T
36.750
5
17
Cail, Gemma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr C
9.350
3
8.800
6T
8.900
4T
9.650
1
36.700
2
17
Wise, Johanna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr A
8.900
6
9.200
3T
9.350
1
9.250
3
36.700
1
19
Brown, Elia
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch C
9.100
2
9.300
2
8.800
7
9.450
2
36.650
3
20
Penaranda, Harper
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr A
9.150
2T
8.900
7
9.200
2
9.350
2
36.600
2
21
Berg, Nell
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Jr A
9.150
2T
9.300
1T
9.000
3T
9.100
4
36.550
3
22
Juliani, Alisiya
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Ch B
8.450
7
9.350
2T
9.150
4
9.450
2
36.400
3
23
Simmons, Camelia
High Flight Gymnastics
8
3
Jr A
8.700
8T
9.200
3T
9.000
3T
9.450
1
36.350
4
24
Wright, Ella
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr B
9.150
2
9.200
6
9.550
1T
8.400
7
36.300
5
24
Swanson, Joslyn
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Jr A
9.300
1
9.150
5
8.900
5
8.950
5T
36.300
5
26
Heffernan, Olivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Ch A
9.000
3T
8.600
9
9.350
3
9.300
4
36.250
3
27
Lam, May
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Ch B
8.200
8
9.200
4T
9.550
1
9.250
3
36.200
4
27
Thompson, Annabelle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr C
9.000
5
9.250
3
8.700
7
9.250
2
36.200
3
29
Won, Julia
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Jr A
9.100
4
9.300
1T
8.800
6
8.950
5T
36.150
6
30
Cooper, Laine
High Flight Gymnastics
8
3
Jr D
9.300
2T
8.900
9
8.450
10
9.350
3T
36.000
6
30
Tetrick, Indigo
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch C
8.750
5
9.100
5
8.850
6
9.300
4
36.000
4
32
Bailey, Maya
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr C
9.250
4
8.200
9
9.300
3
9.200
3T
35.950
4
32
Young, Jordyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr D
9.250
5
8.950
8
8.700
7
9.050
5T
35.950
7
34
Janzen, Shy
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr C
8.450
8
8.900
5
9.350
2
9.200
3T
35.900
5
35
Franco, Ariana
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch C
9.000
3T
9.350
1
8.900
4T
8.550
6
35.800
5
36
Melton, Camdyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Ch A
8.700
7
9.450
2
8.500
4T
9.100
5
35.750
4
37
Sobania-Wright, Athena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr D
9.200
6T
9.400
3
8.300
11
8.750
9
35.650
8
38
Orechwa, Molly
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr C
9.450
2
9.400
1
8.300
9
8.350
7T
35.500
6
39
Bliss, Audrey
Ground Zero
8
3
Jr B
9.050
3
9.000
7T
9.000
6
8.250
8
35.300
6
39
Castaneda, Ella
Ground Zero
8
3
Ch A
9.000
3T
8.900
7
8.500
4T
8.900
6
35.300
5
39
Powell, Savannah
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch C
8.600
7
8.900
7
9.000
2T
8.800
5
35.300
6
42
Austin, Serenity
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr D
8.900
9
8.300
11
9.100
3T
8.900
8
35.200
9
42
Whisnant, Kalea
Cascade Elite West
8
4
Jr A
8.550
1T
9.000
1
9.100
1
8.550
1
35.200
1
42
Boag, Hunter
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch C
8.700
6
9.000
6
9.000
2T
8.500
7
35.200
7
42
Scholze, Zoe
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr B
9.000
4
9.000
7T
8.700
7
8.500
5T
35.200
7
46
Pentz, Jovie
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch A
9.200
2
9.100
4
8.000
8
8.850
7
35.150
6
47
Campanello, Avery
High Flight Gymnastics
8
3
Ch A
8.300
8
8.950
6
8.400
7
9.400
2T
35.050
7
48
Finley, Annabelle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr A
8.800
7
8.700
9T
8.550
8
8.900
7
34.950
7
49
Melton, Brooklin
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr D
8.800
10
9.100
6T
8.500
9
8.450
10
34.850
10
49
Davis, Maddie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr A
8.700
8T
8.800
8
8.700
7
8.650
8
34.850
8
51
Hansen, Sierra
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Jr A
9.000
5
9.100
6
8.300
9
8.400
9
34.800
9
51
Miller, Olivia
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch B
8.500
6
9.000
6
8.500
7
8.800
5
34.800
5
51
Craven, Adelynn
Ground Zero
8
3
Jr C
8.850
6
8.800
6T
8.800
6
8.350
7T
34.800
7
54
Ross, Thea
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch B
8.600
4T
8.700
7
8.800
5
8.600
7
34.700
6
55
Toledo, Leilani
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch B
8.800
3
8.600
8
8.400
9
8.750
6
34.550
7
56
Delaney, Rhyann
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch B
8.100
9
9.400
1
8.600
6
8.250
9
34.350
8
56
Shattuck, Madeleine
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr B
8.500
8
9.400
3T
8.400
8
8.050
9
34.350
8
58
Ridley, Kaelyn
High Flight Gymnastics
8
3
Jr C
8.250
9
9.000
4
8.600
8
8.450
6
34.300
8
59
Dominguez, Isabella
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Ch A
8.800
6
9.000
5
7.400
9
8.700
8
33.900
8
60
Hamar, Ellie
High Flight Gymnastics
8
3
Ch C
8.400
8
8.700
8
8.300
8
8.450
8
33.850
8
61
Harmon, Marlowe
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch A
8.100
9
8.800
8
8.500
4T
8.000
9
33.400
9
61
Schiffman, Cecilia
Cascade Elite West
8
3
Ch B
8.600
4T
7.900
9
8.450
8
8.450
8
33.400
9
63
Van Allen-Schafer, Madeline
Ground Zero
8
3
Jr B
8.700
7
8.500
9
7.600
9
8.500
5T
33.300
9
64
Brannan, Dayla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
3
Jr D
8.500
11
8.700
10
8.600
8
7.300
11
33.100
11
65
Godsey, Paije
Cascade Elite West
8
4
Jr A
8.550
1T
8.000
2
7.900
2
7.900
2
32.350
2
66
Charlton, Logan
High Flight Gymnastics
8
3
Jr A
8.300
10
8.700
9T
6.900
10
8.000
10
31.900
10
67
Osborn, Taylor
High Flight Gymnastics
8
3
Jr C
8.600
7
8.800
6T
8.900
4T
0.000
9
26.300
9
68
Fridrich, Harper
High Flight Gymnastics
8
3
Ch C
8.000
9
0.000
9
7.700
9
0.000
9
15.700
9