MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Olympia Crown Challenge 2024
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2024-02-23
2024-02-25
Unknown
Click here
1724
Olympia Crown Challenge 2024 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: P10 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cain, Sydney
Olympia Mid Rivers
P10
XG
Jr C
9.450
1
9.675
1
9.250
5
9.500
1
37.875
1
1
Forshee, Kayla
Olympia Mid Rivers
P10
XG
Sr A
9.550
1
9.150
2
9.600
2
9.575
1T
37.875
1
3
Allen, Claire
Olympia Mid Rivers
P10
XG
Sr B
9.500
1
8.625
11
9.425
3
9.800
1
37.350
1
4
Beishir, Sophie
Olympia Mid Rivers
P10
XG
Sr B
9.325
2
9.025
7T
9.550
1
9.400
5
37.300
2
5
Lacio, Ashtynn
Olympia Mid Rivers
P10
XG
Sr B
9.300
3
9.575
1
9.350
4
8.850
13T
37.075
3
6
Zeilman, Payton
Olympia Mid Rivers
P10
XG
Jr C
9.350
2
8.775
9T
9.525
1
9.350
5
37.000
2
7
Smith, Audrey
St. Louis Gym Centre
P10
XG
Sr A
9.200
4
8.700
6
9.450
3T
9.575
1T
36.925
2
7
Blatnik, Izzy
All American Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr B
9.250
1
9.175
2
9.100
3
9.400
2
36.925
1
9
Loyd, Emily
Twisters Gymnastics Academy
P10
XG
Sr B
8.950
9T
9.450
2
9.300
5
9.125
11
36.825
4
10
Williams, Maren
Team Central
P10
XG
Jr C
9.300
3
8.900
6
9.200
7
9.400
2T
36.800
3
11
Perales, Eisabel
All American Gymnastics
P10
XG
Sr B
9.125
4
9.100
5*
9.000
8
9.525
3
36.750
5T
11
Simpson, Paityn
St. Louis Gym Centre
P10
XG
Sr B
8.850
12
9.100
5*
9.450
2
9.350
6T
36.750
5T
11
Denos, Julia
St. Louis Gym Centre
P10
XG
Sr B
9.100
5T
9.250
3
9.125
7
9.275
8
36.750
5T
14
Beuc, Sophia
All American Gymnastics
P10
XG
Sr B
9.100
5T
9.150
4
8.925
9
9.550
2
36.725
8
15
Kent, Violet
St. Louis Gym Centre
P10
XG
Sr A
8.950
7
8.850
4
9.350
5
9.375
5
36.525
3
16
Miller, Sammie
Olympia Mid Rivers
P10
XG
Sr A
9.100
5
8.275
10
9.675
1
9.425
4
36.475
4
17
Michetti, Juliana
All American Gymnastics
P10
XG
Sr A
9.250
3
8.325
8T
9.450
3T
9.350
6
36.375
5
17
Duncan, Lailah
Olympia Mid Rivers
P10
XG
Jr C
8.925
6
8.875
7
9.375
3
9.200
8
36.375
4
19
Hamilton, Lydia
All American Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr B
9.100
2
8.800
5
8.850
5
9.500
1
36.250
2T
19
Mills, Mason
Midwest Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr B
9.025
3
8.700
6
9.400
1
9.125
5T
36.250
2T
21
Barbour, Maddie
All American Gymnastics
P10
XG
Sr B
8.950
9T
9.025
7T
8.875
10
9.350
6T
36.200
9
22
Schuh, Colette
Team Central
P10
XG
Jr B
8.700
4
9.150
3
9.200
2
9.100
7
36.150
4
23
Warren, Katelyn
Midwest Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr C
8.800
10
8.825
8
9.225
6
9.250
7
36.100
5
24
Ringelestein, Kendall
Team Central
P10
XG
Jr C
8.900
7T
9.100
3
8.950
8
9.075
12
36.025
6
25
Schloeman, Ella
St. Louis Gym Centre
P10
XG
Sr B
9.100
5T
9.000
9
8.300
12
9.450
4
35.850
10
26
Goins, Mayah
Team Central
P10
XG
Sr A
8.775
9
9.425
1
8.300
12
9.200
9
35.700
6
27
Adams, Jolene
Olympia Mid Rivers
P10
XG
Jr C
8.950
5
9.025
4
8.250
10
9.400
2T
35.625
7
28
Thornton, Keilianah
Fuzion Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr B
8.450
9T
9.225
1
8.800
6
9.125
5T
35.600
5
29
Warren, Eva
Team Central
P10
XG
Sr A
8.700
11
9.000
3
8.550
11
9.325
7
35.575
7
30
Love, Bricyn
Team Central
P10
XG
Jr C
8.900
7T
9.275
2
8.050
12
9.325
6
35.550
8
31
Wisely, Addi
Twisters Gymnastics Academy
P10
XG
Jr A
8.150
6
9.050
1
9.350
1
8.975
9
35.525
1
32
Warrens, Violet
St. Louis Gym Centre
P10
XG
Sr B
8.925
11
8.900
10
8.450
11
9.225
9
35.500
11
33
Robertson, Michaela
All American Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr C
8.650
12
8.700
11
9.400
2
8.600
14
35.350
9
33
Besand, Scarlett
St. Louis Gym Centre
P10
XG
Sr A
9.050
6
8.750
5
8.950
6
8.600
13
35.350
8
35
Link, Katie
Fuzion Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr B
8.500
8
8.625
8
8.875
4
9.250
4
35.250
6
36
Shan, Grace
All American Gymnastics
P10
XG
Sr A
8.450
13
8.600
7
8.825
8
9.275
8
35.150
9
37
Otto, Finley
Show Me Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
8.350
3
8.800
4
8.750
2
9.225
3
35.125
2
38
Gast, Ella
All American Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr B
8.650
5T
8.650
7
8.750
7
9.000
8
35.050
7
39
Creek, Sophia
Team Central
P10
XG
Jr C
8.700
11
7.700
13
9.350
4
9.100
11
34.850
10T
39
Storman, Ryan
All American Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr C
9.000
4
8.775
9T
8.150
11
8.925
13
34.850
10T
41
Lawrence, Alex
Midwest Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr B
8.650
5T
8.200
10
8.650
8
9.325
3
34.825
8
41
Asadullah, Marwa
All American Gymnastics
P10
XG
Sr B
8.450
14
8.200
13
9.275
6
8.900
12
34.825
12
43
Feit, Soliea
Team Central
P10
XG
Jr C
8.550
13
8.950
5
7.650
13
9.375
4
34.525
12
44
Clark, Jaidyn
Bootheel Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr C
8.850
9
8.100
12
8.300
9
9.175
9T
34.425
13
44
Muccigrosso, Lexi
All American Gymnastics
P10
XG
Sr B
9.050
8
8.150
14
8.050
13
9.175
10
34.425
13
46
Moore, Ava
Show Me Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr B
8.450
9T
9.100
4
8.050
9
8.800
11
34.400
9
47
Gaffigan, Maddy
All American Gymnastics
P10
XG
Sr A
8.900
8
7.650
12
8.700
10
9.025
11
34.275
10
48
Fletcher, Taylor
St. Louis Gym Centre
P10
XG
Sr A
8.750
10
7.100
13
8.925
7
9.450
3
34.225
11
49
Standridge, Jaci
Midwest Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
8.600
2
7.900
11T
8.450
3T
9.050
5
34.000
3
50
McComb, Kylie
Team Central
P10
XG
Sr A
8.575
12
8.250
11
7.950
13
9.125
10
33.900
12
51
Johnson, Leyla
St. Louis Gym Centre
P10
XG
Sr A
9.400
2
8.325
8T
7.300
14
8.850
12
33.875
13
52
Mora, Bella
Fuzion Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
7.950
11
8.575
6
8.250
6
9.000
6T
33.775
4
53
Dennis, Mally
Bootheel Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
8.900
1
7.900
11T
7.900
11
8.800
12
33.500
5
54
Nelson, Olivia
Fuzion Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
8.050
9
8.375
7
8.050
7T
9.000
6T
33.475
6
54
Beasley, Ivy
Show Me Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr B
8.550
7
8.300
9
7.800
11
8.825
10
33.475
10
56
Peacock, Olivia
Fuzion Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
8.200
5
8.875
2
8.050
7T
8.225
16
33.350
7
57
Searcy, Caroline
Fuzion Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
7.850
12
8.625
5
8.300
5
8.400
15
33.175
8
58
Smith, Meeka
Midwest Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
8.250
4
8.200
9
7.250
14T
9.200
4
32.900
9
59
Handy, Remi
Fuzion Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
8.100
7T
8.850
3
6.550
16
9.250
2
32.750
10
60
Baum, Sophie
Team Central
P10
XG
Sr B
8.550
13
8.275
12
7.050
14
8.850
13T
32.725
14
61
Grooms, Daylin
Fuzion Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
8.100
7T
7.950
10
7.700
12
8.875
11
32.625
11
62
Simecek, Natalie
Fuzion Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
8.000
10
8.225
8
7.300
13
9.000
6T
32.525
12
63
Whitney, Alianna
Fuzion Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr B
8.050
13
7.700
12
8.000
10
8.725
12
32.475
11
64
DeVorss, Haiden
Show Me Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr B
8.325
12
7.800
11
7.450
12T
8.625
13
32.200
12
65
Arington, Cady
Midwest Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr B
8.450
9T
7.050
13
7.450
12T
8.850
9
31.800
13
66
Luebbering, Penelope
Show Me Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
6.950
15
7.450
14
8.000
9T
9.275
1
31.675
13
67
Sue McCann, Emma
Midwest Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
7.700
13
7.550
13
7.250
14T
8.950
10
31.450
14
68
Hall, Remington
Fuzion Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
7.650
14
6.700
16
8.000
9T
8.775
13
31.125
15
69
Custer, Alaina
Fuzion Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr A
6.400
16
7.050
15
8.450
3T
8.450
14
30.350
16
70
Billington, Zoe
Show Me Gymnastics
P10
XG
Jr C
8.300
14
0.000
14
7.350
14
9.175
9T
24.825
14
71
Hachem, Lauren
St. Louis Gym Centre
P10
XG
Sr A
0.000
14
0.000
14
8.750
9
0.000
14
8.750
14