MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Level 8,9,10,XP,XD and Saphire State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-25
2023-03-26
Unknown
352
Level 8,9,10,XP,XD and Saphire State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Thrive Gym Annapolis
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
8,
9,
10,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Byrne, Allie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XD
Jr A
9.225
9.225
1
9.775
9.775
1
9.625
9.450
4
9.775
9.450
3
37.900
37.900
1
2
Seats, Eri
Thrive Gym Annapolis
1
XP
Jr A
9.150
8.500
5T
9.400
9.400
1
9.500
9.500
1
9.825
9.800
1
37.200
37.200
1
3
Harris, Jade
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
8
Junior A
9.500
9.500
1T
9.475
9.175
5
9.425
8.975
8
9.625
9.525
3T
37.950
37.175
3
4
Crill, Corina
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XD
Jr B
8.900
8.775
9T
9.075
8.925
10
9.650
9.575
4
9.675
9.425
6
36.700
36.700
4
5
Sandel, Emmy
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XD
Jr A
9.050
8.600
15T
9.200
9.150
6
9.475
9.475
2T
9.525
9.400
4
37.075
36.625
4
6
Vanech, Evie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
1
XP
Sr A
8.800
8.800
4T
9.250
9.100
1T
9.650
9.050
4
9.400
9.350
5T
36.300
36.300
1
7
Kinlaw, Ainsley
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XD
Senior A
8.900
8.700
12
9.450
9.150
2T
9.375
9.250
5T
9.475
9.150
12
36.750
36.250
6
8
Czyzewski, Juliana
Thrive Gym Annapolis
1
XP
Jr A
9.100
8.200
13T
9.225
9.000
7
9.575
9.300
4
9.500
9.450
3
36.800
35.950
4
9
Lyn Sison, Jenna
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XD
Jr A
9.000
8.800
8T
9.450
8.225
14
9.700
9.350
5T
9.725
9.500
2
37.375
35.875
9
10
Lorigan, Makenna
Thrive Gym Annapolis
1
XP
Sr A
9.450
9.150
1
8.850
8.650
6
9.525
8.950
8
9.525
9.025
10
37.175
35.775
3T
11
Davis, Emmalie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
2
XP
Jr B
9.250
8.650
4T
9.475
8.400
11
9.600
9.125
5
9.750
9.575
3
37.350
35.750
4T
12
Pumphrey, Briana
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XD
Jr A
9.200
9.150
2
9.200
8.800
9
9.250
8.550
18
9.300
9.200
10T
36.475
35.700
11
13
Fox, Emma
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XD
Jr A
9.175
8.900
5T
9.000
7.900
16
9.525
9.350
5T
9.800
9.525
1
36.875
35.675
12
14
Somers, Caitlin
Thrive Gym Annapolis
2
XP
Sr B
9.000
8.400
10T
9.275
9.100
2
9.350
9.125
4
9.150
9.000
15
36.150
35.625
5
15
Hesch, Samantha
Thrive Gym Annapolis
2
XP
Jr C
9.275
8.750
3T
9.325
8.700
7
9.450
9.075
6
9.775
8.875
15
37.225
35.400
6
16
Streete, Nkechi
Thrive Gym Annapolis
1
XP
Sr A
9.200
8.250
16T
9.300
8.500
7
9.550
9.175
2T
9.800
9.450
2T
37.200
35.375
6
17
Robbins, Natalie
Thrive Gym Annapolis
2
XP
Jr C
9.175
8.350
12T
9.225
8.500
10T
9.700
9.150
4
9.500
9.300
2T
37.100
35.300
7
17
McCubbin, Abby
Thrive Gym Annapolis
1
XP
Sr C
9.000
8.400
11
9.075
8.900
7T
9.625
9.000
6
9.150
9.000
8T
36.800
35.300
7
19
Read, Rachel
Thrive Gym Annapolis
3
8
Junior B
8.700
8.350
17
9.425
8.950
12T
9.425
8.475
17
9.600
9.500
7
35.800
35.275
16
20
White, Elyse
Thrive Gym Annapolis
1
XP
Sr A
9.250
8.650
6
9.150
8.400
8
9.350
8.500
13T
9.700
9.700
1
36.925
35.250
7
21
Linnell, Scarlett
Thrive Gym Annapolis
2
XP
Jr B
9.075
8.750
2T
8.900
7.850
15
9.000
9.000
7T
9.600
9.600
2
35.650
35.200
9
22
White, Kennedy
Thrive Gym Annapolis
6
9
Jr A
9.625
9.325
6
9.175
8.850
9T
9.125
7.975
10
9.575
8.800
9T
37.075
34.950
8
23
Johnson, Annabel
Thrive Gym Annapolis
2
XP
Jr B
9.325
8.200
15T
9.200
8.150
13
9.350
9.050
6
9.850
9.450
5
37.025
34.850
12
24
Moran, Isabella
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XD
Senior A
8.900
8.850
9T
8.375
8.375
10T
9.150
8.300
15
9.425
9.225
11
35.750
34.750
12
25
Taylor, Madeline
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XD
Jr B
9.000
8.500
13T
9.500
9.325
4T
9.250
8.050
18
9.225
8.750
16
36.275
34.625
16
25
Junior, Sarah
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XD
Senior A
9.000
8.725
11
9.225
8.375
10T
9.150
8.725
10
9.400
8.800
14
36.325
34.625
13
27
Berned, Amber
Thrive Gym Annapolis
2
XP
Jr C
9.150
8.500
9
9.250
8.350
14T
9.350
8.700
11T
9.750
8.975
12
36.500
34.525
13
28
Abatan, Mose
Thrive Gym Annapolis
1
XP
Sr A
9.300
8.850
2T
8.700
8.200
9
9.325
8.550
12
9.400
8.900
14
35.800
34.500
10T
29
Simonson, Alaina
Thrive Gym Annapolis
1
XP
Sr C
8.650
8.300
12
8.650
8.400
12
8.500
7.450
15
9.175
8.850
11T
34.650
33.000
11
30
Anderson Anderson, Olive
Thrive Gym Annapolis
2
XP
Sr B
8.700
8.300
14T
8.750
8.450
12T
9.150
8.100
15
9.400
7.950
20
34.700
32.800
19
31
Pillow IES, Grace
Thrive Gym Annapolis
1
XP
Sr C
7.800
7.800
17
6.650
6.650
15
7.300
7.300
16
7.050
7.050
17
28.800
28.800
14
32
Robbins IES, Camryn
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XD
Jr A
8.300
8.300
20
6.800
0.000
20
8.900
8.900
16
9.275
9.100
13T
31.475
26.300
20
33
Meigel, Savannah
Thrive Gym Annapolis
6
9
Jr B
9.125
8.500
12
8.950
7.200
13
9.050
7.450
13
9.400
0.000
14
35.450
23.150
14
34
Slate, Salem
Thrive Gym Annapolis
4
8
Senior A
8.400
9.600
9.050
7
9.375
9.075
7T
9.300
0.000
17
36.275
18.125
16
35
Rubenstein IES, Audrey
Thrive Gym Annapolis
1
XP
Sr C
8.500
8.500
8T
0.000
0.000
17T
0.000
0.000
17T
8.500
8.500
15
17.000
17.000
17
36
Cheng, Shayna
Thrive Gym Annapolis
5
XD
Jr B
8.550
0.000
18T
8.000
7.950
18
9.125
0.000
19
9.300
0.000
18T
33.900
7.950
19