XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Haney, Mishele | Genesis Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.200 3 | 9.500 2 | 9.550 3T | 9.550 5 | 37.800 1 |
2 | Schildberger, Anna | Josephson Academy of Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.100 3T | 9.825 1 | 9.450 2 | 9.325 11T | 37.700 1 |
3 | Willett, Jasmine | Josephson Academy of Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.325 1 | 9.250 8T | 9.525 6 | 9.575 4 | 37.675 2 |
4 | Modlin, Penelope | Victory Gymnastics Academy Inc |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.000 3T | 9.500 3 | 9.425 4 | 9.725 2 | 37.650 1 |
5 | Pantoja, Lily | SCEGA Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.300 2 | 8.800 15 | 9.750 1 | 9.700 1 | 37.550 3 |
6 | Lofton, Micah | Sokol |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.950 8 | 9.375 3T | 9.500 7 | 9.650 2 | 37.475 4 |
6 | Chee, Siena | SCATS Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.200 2 | 9.200 9T | 9.475 3 | 9.600 4T | 37.475 2 |
8 | Hanna, Bella | Gliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.950 5 | 9.300 8 | 9.650 1 | 9.525 6T | 37.425 3 |
9 | Lewin, Kahea | Josephson Academy of Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.100 6 | 9.375 3T | 9.225 10T | 9.625 3 | 37.325 5 |
10 | Macias, Brianna | J Cruz Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.650 16T | 9.550 1T | 9.400 5 | 9.675 3 | 37.275 4 |
11 | Taylor, Shae | Club Champion Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.175 4 | 9.250 8T | 9.625 2 | 9.200 19T | 37.250 6 |
12 | Ingram, Erin | Sokol |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.450 25T | 9.550 1 | 9.550 3T | 9.525 6 | 37.075 7 |
13 | Osyka, Nicole | Dream Elite |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.175 2 | 8.725 20 | 9.525 1 | 9.625 1 | 37.050 2 |
14 | McNew, Emma | Oceanside Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.675 15T | 9.375 3T | 9.550 3T | 9.425 10T | 37.025 8 |
15 | Johnson, Brianna | All Olympia AOGC |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 18T | 9.050 14 | 9.525 2 | 9.750 1 | 36.925 5 |
16 | Thomson, Clara | Pacific Coast Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.800 10T | 9.550 1T | 9.200 7T | 9.350 16 | 36.900 6 |
16 | Schildberger, Claire | Josephson Academy of Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.775 10 | 9.350 3T | 9.300 5 | 9.475 6 | 36.900 3 |
18 | Gourdine, Devynn | Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.925 6 | 9.350 5T | 9.075 12 | 9.400 13T | 36.750 7 |
19 | Mendoza, Liliana | Cameron Family YMCA |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.550 21 | 9.350 3T | 9.425 3 | 9.300 15 | 36.625 4 |
20 | Esquivel, Audrey | Precision Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.850 8T | 9.475 4 | 8.800 17 | 9.425 12 | 36.550 8 |
21 | Dodds, Lyla | No. Cty. Gymnastics / Gyminny Kids |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.675 14 | 8.900 15 | 9.325 4 | 9.600 2 | 36.500 5 |
21 | Rusin, Adison | National Gymnastics Training Center |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.000 3T | 9.075 12T | 9.200 7T | 9.225 19 | 36.500 9 |
23 | Humphrey, Lily | San Diego United Training Center |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.650 15T | 9.325 5 | 8.975 13T | 9.500 4* | 36.450 6T |
23 | Jackson, Emmie | Savage Elite Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.200 1 | 8.950 12T | 8.800 16 | 9.500 4* | 36.450 6T |
25 | Curtis, Teagan | Monarchs National Gymnastics Training Center |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.400 22T | 9.325 7 | 9.150 10 | 9.525 6T | 36.400 10 |
26 | Almasi, Brooklyn | SCATS Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.125 5 | 9.250 8T | 8.950 17 | 9.000 22 | 36.325 9 |
27 | Blair, Gia | Junior Gym/Lyons Gymnastics Academy |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.800 12 | 8.950 13 | 9.125 15 | 9.425 10T | 36.300 10 |
28 | Monroy, Daniela | Broadway Gymnastics School Inc. |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.825 9 | 8.950 12T | 9.175 8T | 9.275 16T | 36.225 8 |
29 | Gaither, Milan | SCATS Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.050 5 | 9.025 10T | 9.225 7 | 8.850 23 | 36.150 9 |
30 | Wachs, Leia | Broadway Gymnastics School Inc. |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.700 12T | 9.025 10T | 9.175 8T | 9.225 18 | 36.125 10 |
31 | Perez, Clarissa | Sokol |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.900 7 | 8.500 20T | 9.200 7T | 9.500 8 | 36.100 11T |
31 | Lomanog, Caitlin | Eric Will Gymnastics Center |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.675 15 | 9.200 9T | 8.775 18 | 9.450 10T | 36.100 11T |
33 | Bell, Sussette | Precision Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.650 15T | 8.800 17T | 9.150 10 | 9.450 7T | 36.050 11 |
33 | Ramirez, Itzel | Sokol |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.450 20 | 8.825 16 | 9.375 6 | 9.400 13T | 36.050 13 |
35 | Kristensen, Quinn | Paramount Elite Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.850 8 | 9.100 9 | 8.675 19 | 9.400 9T | 36.025 12 |
36 | Szemerei, Katalin | Sokol |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.675 15T | 9.350 6 | 9.225 10T | 8.750 25 | 36.000 11 |
37 | Sussman, Mila | Broadway Gymnastics School Inc. |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.850 8T | 8.750 18 | 8.900 15 | 9.450 10T | 35.950 14 |
38 | Clemens, Lucy | SCEGA Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 7 | 9.050 11 | 8.650 20T | 9.200 19T | 35.900 12 |
39 | Wickwire, Ines | SCATS Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 18T | 9.075 12T | 8.875 16 | 9.300 17 | 35.850 15 |
40 | Ramos, Kadyn | Savage Elite Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.375 1 | 8.350 22 | 8.500 19T | 9.600 4T | 35.825 16 |
40 | Helfrich, Amelie | Agility Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.675 15T | 8.500 19 | 9.200 12 | 9.450 9 | 35.825 13 |
42 | Cardenas, Mia | California Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.675 15T | 9.025 12 | 8.800 19 | 9.300 14T | 35.800 14 |
43 | Moulin, Laney | Josephson Academy of Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.600 19T | 8.925 14 | 9.025 12 | 9.075 21 | 35.625 13 |
44 | Clevers, Riley | Pacific Coast Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.650 15T | 8.350 22 | 9.275 6 | 9.325 11T | 35.600 14 |
45 | Guy, Eden | Coastal Gymnastics Academy |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.525 22 | 8.450 20 | 9.150 13T | 9.425 10T | 35.550 15T |
45 | Perea, Emily | Precision Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.875 10T | 9.300 7 | 8.100 27 | 9.275 18 | 35.550 15T |
47 | Houck, Madi | SoCal Gymnastics Training Center |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.200 26 | 8.800 17T | 9.075 11 | 9.450 7T | 35.525 15 |
47 | Steele, Hannah | New Hope Academy of Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.775 12 | 9.350 5T | 8.500 19T | 8.900 26 | 35.525 17 |
49 | Dudley, Sophia | San Diego United Training Center |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.700 12T | 9.125 8 | 8.400 21 | 9.275 16T | 35.500 16 |
50 | Perez, Roxanna | Pacific Coast Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.400 22T | 8.600 19 | 9.100 11 | 9.375 15 | 35.475 18 |
51 | Huston, Chloe | All Olympia AOGC |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.675 15T | 8.575 18 | 8.900 18 | 9.300 14T | 35.450 17T |
51 | Johnson, Mackenzie | Aurelian Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.350 27 | 8.875 14 | 9.250 9 | 8.975 23 | 35.450 17T |
53 | Banerjee, Sonali | Action |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.650 20 | 8.300 22T | 9.150 13T | 9.325 13 | 35.425 19 |
54 | Huston, Melody | All Olympia AOGC |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.500 23T | 8.400 21 | 9.000 16 | 9.475 8 | 35.375 20 |
55 | Alatorre, Marissa | Compass Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.400 23 | 9.475 2 | 8.300 22 | 9.050 22 | 35.225 17 |
55 | Johnson, Savannah | Precision Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.750 13 | 9.025 15 | 8.400 21 | 9.050 25 | 35.225 19 |
57 | Chapman, Taylor | Action |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.500 23T | 8.650 16 | 8.525 25 | 9.500 7 | 35.175 21 |
58 | Cameron Jusay, Kasey | Junior Gym/Lyons Gymnastics Academy |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.350 25 | 8.750 19 | 8.650 20 | 9.400 9T | 35.150 18T |
58 | Johnson, Madeline | TRC South Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.950 6 | 8.875 16 | 8.750 18 | 8.575 25 | 35.150 18T |
60 | Rayl, Jordan | Agility Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.900 9 | 8.250 24 | 8.650 20T | 9.300 14T | 35.100 22 |
61 | Arroyo Alves, Donna | Mission Valley YMCA Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.100 3T | 7.800 25 | 8.775 17 | 9.325 11T | 35.000 20 |
61 | Gonzalez, Kathery | Gliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.725 14 | 8.800 17 | 8.200 24 | 9.275 18 | 35.000 20 |
63 | Pohl, Cameron | Coastal Gymnastics Academy |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.300 24 | 9.100 11 | 8.100 25 | 9.475 9 | 34.975 21 |
64 | DeBiase, Rainah | VAFB Gymnastics Jets |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.650 15T | 9.200 6 | 7.450 25 | 9.525 3 | 34.825 21 |
64 | Albertshofer, Maya | Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.725 14 | 8.600 17 | 8.450 26 | 9.050 21 | 34.825 23 |
66 | Beierle, Virginia | SoCal Gymnastics Training Center |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.550 21 | 8.300 22T | 9.275 8 | 8.600 27 | 34.725 24 |
67 | Lee, Addison | Rancho Family YMCA |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.600 19T | 8.300 23 | 8.975 13T | 8.800 24 | 34.675 22 |
68 | Garty, Dylan | Monarchs National Gymnastics Training Center |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.900 7 | 8.625 21 | 7.750 23 | 9.325 11T | 34.600 23 |
69 | Jones, Savannah | Lakewood YMCA Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.425 21 | 8.000 24 | 8.975 13 | 9.150 20 | 34.550 22 |
70 | Bird, Aydan | CATS |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.775 13 | 8.200 25 | 8.575 22T | 8.650 26 | 34.200 25 |
71 | Childers, Kiley | Rancho Family YMCA |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.375 24 | 7.725 26 | 8.850 15 | 9.125 20 | 34.075 24 |
72 | Rembis, Sydney | Sokol |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.650 16T | 7.850 25 | 8.350 22T | 9.125 21T | 33.975 23 |
73 | Arevalo, Sophia | Oceanside Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.875 10T | 7.200 27 | 8.575 22T | 9.300 14T | 33.950 26 |
74 | Chin, Bella | TRC South Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.800 10T | 8.025 23 | 7.850 27 | 9.075 24 | 33.750 24 |
75 | Schroder, Abigail | SoCal Gymnastics Training Center |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.450 25T | 7.700 26 | 8.550 24 | 8.950 24 | 33.650 27 |
76 | Broley, Serena | Rancho Family YMCA |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.475 22 | 8.250 24 | 7.700 24 | 9.200 19 | 33.625 25 |
77 | Soberanes, Keysha | Aurelian Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.250 25 | 6.750 27 | 8.925 14 | 9.125 21T | 33.050 25 |
78 | Hutchins, Danica | Oceanside Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 7.450 26 | 7.650 26 | 8.350 22T | 8.800 27 | 32.250 26 |
79 | Vejar, Allison | Precision Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr B | 0.000 27 | 8.500 20T | 7.900 26 | 9.125 21T | 25.525 27 |
80 | Castellanos, Madeline | Gliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 0.000 27 | 9.150 7 | 0.000 26T | 0.000 26T | 9.150 26 |
81 | Hall, Valerie | Gymnastics World |
2G2 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.750 11 | 0.000 27 | 0.000 26T | 0.000 26T | 8.750 27 |
|