MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
South Dakota State Meet (Xcel Bronze, Xcel Si
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-18
2023-03-19
Unknown
416
South Dakota State Meet (Xcel Bronze, Xcel Si - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gold Medal Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
XB,
XS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Kilber, Mikalyah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr D
9.550
9.350
1
9.350
9.350
5
9.600
9.175
9
9.450
9.075
2T
37.700
36.950
2T
2
Sand, Lennon
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XS
Ch B
8.900
8.900
7
9.500
9.400
3
9.475
9.475
2T
9.100
9.100
3T
36.875
36.875
3
3
Falcone, Evelyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr B
9.100
9.000
7
9.300
9.275
5T
9.500
9.475
1
9.325
9.025
5
36.775
36.775
3
4
Gross, Cambria
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
3
Sr C
9.350
9.000
7T
9.250
9.250
1
9.650
9.250
1T
9.450
9.250
2
37.100
36.750
1
5
Anderson, Haven
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
3
Jr B
9.500
8.750
7T
9.325
9.325
3
9.200
9.200
3T
9.400
9.300
2
36.575
36.575
2
6
Jones, Bristol
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
9.600
9.325
3
9.400
9.375
7
9.200
9.200
6T
9.400
8.625
16
37.000
36.525
5
7
Books, Stella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XS
Ch C
9.550
9.250
1T
9.500
9.100
11T
9.375
9.275
8
9.300
8.800
11
36.800
36.425
6T
7
Garcia, Juliana
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XS
Ch B
9.075
9.075
5
9.175
9.150
4
9.150
9.150
6
9.075
9.050
7T
36.425
36.425
4
9
Kreie, Piper
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr B
9.250
9.100
3T
9.225
9.225
8
9.275
9.200
6
9.100
8.800
9T
36.325
36.325
7
10
Koch, Leya
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
3
Sr C
9.250
8.950
9
9.150
9.150
2
9.250
9.250
1T
9.300
8.850
7
36.200
36.200
2
11
Adee, Lucy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
3
Jr B
9.300
9.075
5
9.450
9.375
2
8.750
8.750
8
8.950
8.950
5
36.150
36.150
3
12
Gladis, Hayden
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XS
Ch C
9.050
8.900
8T
9.300
9.300
7
9.050
8.950
11
8.950
8.950
6T
36.100
36.100
10
13
Ohlsen, Brooklyn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
9.000
9.000
7
9.400
9.250
11T
9.250
8.825
18
9.150
9.000
9T
36.075
36.075
13
14
Gavlick, Danielle
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
3
Sr C
9.200
9.175
5
8.625
8.625
9
8.875
8.875
5T
9.375
9.375
1
36.050
36.050
3
15
Kesteloot, Syd
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XS
Sr C
9.250
9.250
4T
8.775
8.775
19
9.300
9.200
9
9.050
8.750
21
35.975
35.975
14
16
Dauer, Kinzlee
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XS
Jr C
9.250
9.150
6T
9.400
8.900
14T
9.650
9.100
10
9.000
8.750
14T
37.100
35.900
13
17
Watrel, Ella
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XS
Jr D
9.300
8.850
9T
9.500
9.200
6T
9.300
8.775
12
9.125
9.025
6
36.875
35.850
9
17
Hamann, Meredith
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
9.300
8.600
13T
9.025
9.025
16
9.100
9.100
13
9.125
9.125
4T
35.850
35.850
14
19
Bunker, Hadlee
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XS
Ch C
9.200
8.400
14
9.450
9.450
4
9.300
9.075
10
8.825
8.825
10
35.750
35.750
11
19
Houtman, Jordin
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XS
Sr C
9.550
9.100
9
9.250
9.075
13T
9.075
9.025
17
9.150
8.550
22T
36.750
35.750
15
21
Hesby, Avery
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
3
Jr A
9.700
9.000
9
9.175
9.175
6
8.975
8.975
6
9.500
8.575
12
35.725
35.725
8
22
Nelson, Samantha
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
XS
Sr B
9.150
8.700
15
9.200
9.075
11
9.375
9.375
3T
9.000
8.425
18
36.300
35.575
14T
23
Hestermann, Avaley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr B
8.750
8.750
10T
9.050
9.050
12
9.000
8.725
13
8.925
8.925
7
35.450
35.450
9
24
Gavlick, Aubrey
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2
3
Ch C
8.950
8.950
2
9.525
9.525
3T
8.550
8.550
7
8.875
8.400
8
35.425
35.425
4
25
Wendinger, Aaliyah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XS
Jr D
8.925
8.700
13
8.950
8.600
14
9.325
9.325
3
8.950
8.775
9
35.400
35.400
12
26
Heinze, Emily
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
3
Sr C
9.650
9.275
3
8.850
8.850
7
9.150
8.600
9
9.000
8.650
8
35.375
35.375
6
27
Beckler, Norah
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
3
Jr A
9.050
9.050
8
9.000
9.000
8
8.625
8.625
12
8.625
8.625
11
35.300
35.300
11
28
Malmberg, Emily
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XS
Jr D
9.250
8.900
8
9.125
9.125
8
8.875
8.500
14
8.750
8.750
10T
35.275
35.275
13
29
Kleine, Alayna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2
3
Ch B
9.050
9.050
3T
9.175
9.175
5
8.450
8.450
11
9.050
8.550
6
35.225
35.225
5
30
Aman, Brynley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XS
Jr C
8.950
8.600
18
9.125
8.850
16T
9.400
9.025
15
8.900
8.700
16
35.550
35.175
18
31
Robertson, Ruthie
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
3
Jr B
8.950
8.600
11T
9.250
9.225
4
9.350
8.725
9T
8.775
8.550
8T
36.000
35.100
10
31
Foerster, Jada
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
3
Sr C
9.450
8.900
10
8.975
8.975
4
8.700
8.275
12T
9.050
8.950
5
35.225
35.100
7
33
Sterud, Amani
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
9.500
9.275
4
9.350
8.225
18
9.175
8.950
16
9.100
8.600
17
36.250
35.050
17T
33
Sandmeier, Avery
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr A
8.700
8.600
13T
9.575
9.250
11T
9.125
8.850
17
9.050
8.350
18
35.050
35.050
17T
35
Johnson, Aria
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.400
9.075
7
9.375
9.000
9
8.650
8.125
12
9.450
8.675
8
35.325
34.875
9
36
VanderWal, Grace
Gold Medal Gymnastics
4
XS
Sr D
9.300
9.050
6T
8.900
8.000
17T
9.650
8.600
17
9.100
8.925
8
36.075
34.575
16
37
Miller, Ashlynn
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2
3
Sr B
9.200
9.125
6
9.400
9.200
4
8.450
8.275
10
9.100
7.950
10
36.150
34.550
10
38
Mills, Anna
Gold Medal Gymnastics
1
XS
Sr A
9.150
8.500
15T
9.375
8.550
17
9.350
8.450
15
9.275
8.550
14
35.825
34.050
16
39
Bowman, Bexley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2
3
Ch C
9.500
8.600
11
9.200
8.875
8
9.400
8.300
9
8.700
8.100
12
36.600
33.875
11
40
Landberg, Leighton
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
3
Ch A
9.450
8.750
1
9.100
8.000
1
9.050
8.125
1
9.000
8.450
1
36.150
33.325
1
41
Diercks, Lucy
Gold Medal Gymnastics
2
3
Ch B
9.050
8.450
14
9.350
8.375
12
8.500
8.050
16
8.950
8.300
10
35.800
33.175
12
42
Dauer, Kamry
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XS
Ch A
9.300
9.250
2T
9.700
9.700
1
9.250
9.250
3T
9.025
8.725
11
36.650
9.700
2
43
Henderson, McKinley
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XS
Ch A
9.300
9.100
5T
9.625
9.625
2
9.175
8.725
13
9.150
9.050
5T
36.250
9.625
4T
44
Meendering, Cora
Gold Medal Gymnastics
3
XS
Ch A
9.100
8.600
15
9.400
9.150
9T
9.550
9.200
6
9.300
8.700
12
36.925
9.150
5