MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Region 2 Xcel Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-04-20
2023-04-23
Unknown
Click here
661
2023 Region 2 Xcel Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Ascend Gymnastics Center
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Aho, Evelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
XP
Sr C
9.250
8T
9.600
1T
9.350
7
9.350
8T
37.550
2
Alden, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Sr C
9.000
15T
9.375
8
9.575
1
9.350
7*
37.300
7T
Balint, Taylor
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
XP
Jr B
9.025
18T
7.775
24
8.550
24
9.375
17T
34.725
24
Davis, Olivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
XP
Sr B
9.525
1
9.525
2
9.450
3T
9.350
12
37.850
1
Duck, Jaedyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
XD
Sr B
9.375
3
8.750
12T
9.250
6T
9.250
17
36.625
10
Edmiston, Sabrina
Ascend Gymnastics Center
3
XG
Jr C
9.200
7
9.550
6T
9.000
20
9.275
13T
37.025
10
Evans, Kylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
XP
Jr C
9.350
4T
9.625
2T
9.475
3
9.300
12T
37.750
1
Felizardo, Ellison
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
XP
Jr C
9.050
15T
8.550
18
7.600
26
9.075
19T
34.275
21
Felizardo, Myla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
6
XP
Jr C
9.550
1
9.600
4
8.800
18
9.350
10
37.300
6
Fletcher, Ciara
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
XP
Sr C
9.000
17
8.825
13
9.475
2T
9.175
19
36.475
8
Gunderson, Brooklyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
2
XG
Youth A
9.025
19
9.275
12
9.300
12T
9.375
10T
36.975
14T
Haziq, Lena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
XP
Sr B
9.050
22
8.600
21T
9.225
12
9.100
24
35.975
21
Headley, Teagan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
2
XG
Youth B
9.300
7T
9.525
7
8.950
19T
9.200
24
36.975
15
Kramarevskiy, Victoria
Ascend Gymnastics Center
3
XG
Jr B
9.150
9T
9.175
15
9.650
2
9.325
12
37.300
2
Littlefield, Paige
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
XD
Sr C
9.000
14T
8.075
18
9.025
13T
9.275
16T
35.375
15
Loomis, Kaylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
XD
Jr C
9.075
8T
9.050
8
9.025
13
9.325
11
36.475
9
Luna, Alea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
XP
Sr C
8.550
23
8.150
19T
8.300
21
9.325
10T
34.325
21
McDowell, Jamie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
XD
Sr C
9.000
14T
8.900
11T
9.050
12
9.275
16T
36.225
11
Mertens, Kali
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
XD
Jr A
8.650
21
9.150
9T
9.100
10
9.250
13T
36.150
11
Morrison, Breya
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
XD
Sr C
9.325
5
8.400
17
8.700
15
9.400
10T
35.825
12
Names Calkins, Kailani
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
XD
Jr C
9.050
10
8.725
12
8.050
21
9.375
8
35.200
16
Natekin, Natasha
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
XD
Sr B
8.750
16
9.450
5*
9.225
8T
9.475
3*
36.900
8T
Palermo, Aubrey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
XD
Sr C
9.000
14T
7.200
21
8.225
19
9.475
6T
33.900
20
Passey, Aliana
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
XP
Sr C
8.700
22
8.150
19T
9.500
1
8.900
23
35.250
17
Reisch-Howard, Claire
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Sr C
8.700
21T
8.750
22
8.775
22
9.175
19
35.400
23
Scott, Abby
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Sr C
9.500
2
9.350
9T
9.450
6T
9.300
13T
37.600
3
Scott, Alyssa
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Sr B
9.500
1
9.100
15
9.375
9T
9.250
19
37.225
8
Swearingen, Sophia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
3
XG
Jr C
8.850
20
9.375
11
9.025
18T
9.275
13T
36.525
17
Ulshafer, Sarah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
XD
Sr B
8.825
12T
6.650
18
9.225
8T
9.425
7
34.125
17
Wagner, Gianna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
9
XD
Sr A
9.325
4
9.500
2
9.500
2
9.475
5T
37.800
2
Walter, Melody
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
XP
Sr C
8.975
18T
8.400
17
9.400
5
9.425
5
36.200
12