MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
WA State XCEL Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-31
2023-04-02
Garland's Gymnastics
Click here
1606
WA State XCEL Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Meyer, Annelise
Gymnastics East
10B
XB
Senior A
9.800
1
9.500
5T
8.925
13
8.675
15T
36.900
8
2
Jain, Jiya
Gymnastics East
3A
XP
Junior A
9.550
1
8.800
5T
9.525
2T
9.400
6
37.275
1
3
Wee, Aimee
Gymnastics East
5B
XS
Senior C
9.525
1
9.550
6
9.700
2T
9.275
7T
38.050
3
3
Kern, Krystal
Gymnastics East
2A
XD
Senior B
9.525
1
8.700
10
8.950
14
9.750
1
36.925
7
5
Huang, Claire
Gymnastics East
11B
XB
Senior C
9.500
5
9.675
1
9.875
1
9.175
3
38.225
1
5
Ling, Ava
Gymnastics East
11B
XB
Senior E
9.500
5
9.700
1
9.425
3T
9.400
2
38.025
1
5
No, Hailey
Gymnastics East
2B
XS
Junior B
9.500
2
9.725
1
9.475
2T
9.000
11
37.700
2
5
Lu, Renee
Gymnastics East
10B
XB
Senior A
9.500
4T
9.700
2T
9.400
4
9.050
7
37.650
2
9
Schildt, Emily
Gymnastics East
5B
XS
Senior B
9.475
1
9.675
1T
9.300
5T
8.675
14T
37.125
3
10
Solie, Mia
Gymnastics East
4B
XS
Youth D
9.425
5T
9.700
3
9.400
7T
9.150
7T
37.675
3
10
Bishop, Elsie
Gymnastics East
11B
XB
Senior C
9.425
7T
9.600
3
9.300
7
8.950
9
37.275
6
12
Lowe, Juliette
Gymnastics East
8A
XG
Youth B
9.400
2
9.875
1
9.725
1
9.400
8
38.400
1
12
Naidu, Diya
Gymnastics East
11B
XB
Senior D
9.400
4
9.675
1
9.750
1
9.275
5T
38.100
2
12
LaNier, Graci
Gymnastics East
8A
XG
Youth D
9.400
1
9.575
1
9.575
2
9.200
12
37.750
2
15
Marcell, Emma
Gymnastics East
5B
XS
Senior A
9.375
2
9.650
2
9.650
1
8.600
14
37.275
2
15
Chen, Ellie
Gymnastics East
4A
XP
Child B
9.375
1
9.225
6T
9.000
13T
9.350
8
36.950
2T
15
Sood, Malini
Gymnastics East
3B
XS
Child B
9.375
4
9.425
10T
9.525
6
8.300
17
36.625
10
18
Precht, Alana
Gymnastics East
6A
XG
Junior C
9.350
3
9.525
5
9.250
7T
9.450
5T
37.575
4
19
Aldea, Simone
Gymnastics East
1B
XS
Junior F
9.325
3T
9.525
2
9.525
4
8.825
6T
37.200
3
19
Yousef, Layan
Gymnastics East
8B
XB
Junior E
9.325
6T
9.700
1
9.275
8
8.650
16
36.950
6
21
Yang, Brissa
Gymnastics East
4B
XS
Youth C
9.300
6T
9.750
1
9.550
2
9.175
3
37.775
2
21
Conca, Vivian
Gymnastics East
11B
XB
Senior D
9.300
8
9.525
3T
9.700
2
9.125
7
37.650
5
21
Harkins, Lillian
Gymnastics East
6A
XG
Junior B
9.300
1
9.525
1
9.250
3
9.450
2
37.525
1
21
Lee, Lola
Gymnastics East
10B
XB
Senior A
9.300
10
9.325
12T
8.600
19T
8.775
13
36.000
15
25
O'Connor, Alana
Gymnastics East
7A
XG
Child D
9.275
1
9.300
2
9.150
6
9.325
8
37.050
4
25
Banic, Kate
Gymnastics East
2A
XD
Youth A
9.275
1
8.825
10T
8.200
14T
9.350
12
35.650
11
27
MacDonald, Shannon
Gymnastics East
2A
XD
Senior B
9.250
4
9.075
5
9.175
12
9.475
9T
36.975
6
27
Fisher, Katie
Gymnastics East
1A
XD
Junior A
9.250
4
8.600
13
7.950
16
9.300
11T
35.100
11
29
Adams, Finley
Gymnastics East
6A
XG
Junior C
9.225
7
9.650
4
9.450
2
9.025
17
37.350
6
29
MacDougall, Birdie
Gymnastics East
6B
XS
Senior D
9.225
5T
9.525
5
8.775
16
8.950
7T
36.475
12
31
Dahlin, Kate
Gymnastics East
5B
XS
Senior C
9.200
10
9.600
5
9.550
6
9.500
1
37.850
5
31
Nisheedh, Arshia
Gymnastics East
11B
XB
Senior C
9.200
11T
9.625
2
9.475
4
8.800
12
37.100
7
31
Rabon, Brooklyn
Gymnastics East
8A
XG
Child A
9.200
1
9.025
9
9.575
2
9.225
12
37.025
3T
34
Holmes, Paisley
Gymnastics East
4B
XS
Youth D
9.175
10
9.575
5
9.625
3T
9.175
5T
37.550
5T
34
Gregory, Oceane
Gymnastics East
6A
XG
Junior E
9.175
3
9.475
2
9.275
8
9.575
1
37.500
2
36
Hsieh, Jasleen
Gymnastics East
1A
XD
Child
9.150
2T
9.600
2
9.300
3
9.700
1
37.750
1
36
Stanko, Mila
Gymnastics East
5A
XP
Senior B
9.150
4T
9.500
1
9.350
5
9.475
3T
37.475
1
36
Han, Ruofan
Gymnastics East
8A
XG
Youth A
9.150
4T
9.550
2T
9.475
4
8.625
17
36.800
6
36
Callahan, Shannon
Gymnastics East
5A
XP
Senior B
9.150
4T
8.400
9
9.175
8T
9.475
3T
36.200
8
40
Tsai, Callie
Gymnastics East
10B
XB
Senior A
9.100
14T
9.725
1
9.325
7T
8.525
18T
36.675
10
40
Teodorescu, Alina
Gymnastics East
5A
XP
Senior B
9.100
6T
8.100
13
9.575
2
9.600
1
36.375
5
42
Laddad, Anika
Gymnastics East
4B
XS
Youth E
9.050
13
9.450
6T
9.625
4
9.175
6T
37.300
8
42
Bulanyy, Michelle
Gymnastics East
8A
XG
Youth D
9.050
7
8.425
15
8.050
17
9.300
9T
34.825
15
44
Guenser, Hayden
Gymnastics East
11B
XB
Senior C
9.000
14T
9.300
11
9.250
10
8.625
18
36.175
13
45
Keeney, Amelia
Gymnastics East
1B
XS
Junior D
8.975
10
9.375
8
9.600
3
8.550
18
36.500
10
45
Redd, Hannah
Gymnastics East
5A
XP
Senior A
8.975
8
8.950
5
9.250
5T
9.200
12T
36.375
6T
45
Toy Ninke, Sara
Gymnastics East
2A
XD
Youth A
8.975
6
8.600
14
8.975
9T
9.550
3
36.100
9
45
Bharade, Naisha
Gymnastics East
7B
XB
Junior C
8.975
14
9.225
13
9.125
13
8.700
14T
36.025
14
49
Wand, Hannah
Gymnastics East
2A
XD
Senior B
8.950
11
9.550
1
9.300
9
9.500
8
37.300
2
50
Doshi, Ruchi
Gymnastics East
5A
XP
Senior A
8.750
14
9.175
4
9.000
10T
8.850
15
35.775
9
51
OKeefe, Addison
Gymnastics East
9A
XG
Senior B
8.675
16
9.300
5T
9.475
1
9.250
11T
36.700
6
51
Canavera, Ally
Gymnastics East
3A
XP
Junior B
8.675
14T
9.250
4T
8.825
10T
9.425
9T
36.175
9
51
Lowen, Zoe
Gymnastics East
3A
XP
Junior B
8.675
14T
7.750
17
9.150
5
8.800
16
34.375
15
54
Fisher, Maggie
Gymnastics East
1A
XD
Junior A
8.650
16
8.025
15
8.000
15
9.125
16
33.800
16
55
Smith, Olivia
Gymnastics East
1B
XS
Junior H
8.575
14
8.725
14
8.800
14T
7.775
16
33.875
15
56
Oliva, Caprice
Gymnastics East
3A
XP
Junior B
8.550
16
9.125
6
9.125
6
9.550
3
36.350
6
56
Vetrovsky, Nella
Gymnastics East
7A
XG
Child C
8.550
18
8.950
12
9.650
1
9.025
14
36.175
10
58
Wright, Sierra
Gymnastics East
8A
XG
Youth A
0.000
17
0.000
17
8.800
12T
9.475
6T
18.275
17
58
Hirai, Aiko
Gymnastics East
2A
XD
Senior B
0.000
18
6.350
16
0.000
17T
0.000
17T
6.350
18