S7# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Broussard, Kayleigh | PAC Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.125 2 | 9.800 1 | 9.350 2 | 9.700 2 | 37.975 1 |
2 | Lenguyen, Audrey | PAC Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.250 3 | 9.600 1 | 9.675 1 | 9.200 3T | 37.725 1 |
3 | LeBlanc, Laynie | PAC Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.300 1 | 9.500 2 | 9.000 3 | 9.750 1 | 37.550 2 |
4 | Huyler, Hannah | Gymnastics Nevada |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.675 9T | 9.650 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.650 1 | 37.475 1 |
5 | Baumgarten, Meredith | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.200 1 | 9.375 6 | 9.375 1T | 9.250 4T | 37.200 1 |
6 | Lloyd, Ainsley | PAC Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.850 8T | 9.400 5 | 9.375 1T | 9.225 7T | 36.850 2 |
7 | Hyatt, Parker | PAC Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.050 3T | 9.600 2 | 8.375 9 | 9.550 1 | 36.575 3 |
8 | Allement, Bentley | PAC Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.950 6 | 8.875 8 | 9.175 3 | 9.450 2 | 36.450 4 |
9 | Roth, Ellie | Billings Gymnastics School |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.875 5 | 8.925 6 | 9.100 5 | 9.525 2 | 36.425 2 |
10 | Kastelitz, Kate | Billings Gymnastics School |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.550 12T | 9.550 3T | 9.075 5 | 9.175 9T | 36.350 5 |
11 | Gonzalez, Sophia | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.200 1 | 9.050 3T | 9.400 3 | 8.650 12T | 36.300 3 |
12 | Martinez Rivera, Dariela | Sandia Acrobatic Gymnastics Academy |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.700 7T | 9.450 2 | 8.400 10 | 9.650 1 | 36.200 2 |
13 | Mendoza, Sloan | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.300 2 | 8.650 7 | 8.700 7T | 9.425 2 | 36.075 3 |
14 | Tabor, Noralie | Stars Katy |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.850 6T | 8.200 10T | 9.400 1 | 9.600 3 | 36.050 3 |
15 | Morton, Bell | Champions Westlake |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.325 1 | 8.850 6 | 8.700 7T | 9.000 7 | 35.875 4 |
15 | Lowney, Makayah | Billings Gymnastics School |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.000 3 | 9.050 3T | 8.525 8 | 9.300 4 | 35.875 4 |
17 | Wiome, Audie | Billings Gymnastics School |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.675 9T | 8.400 10 | 9.450 2 | 9.325 3 | 35.850 5 |
18 | Wisdom, Amelia | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.100 4 | 8.450 9 | 9.000 3 | 9.200 3T | 35.750 5 |
19 | Maddux, Taylor | Iron Cross Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.850 6 | 8.800 8 | 9.325 4 | 8.650 12T | 35.625 6 |
20 | Upton, Alice | Iron Cross Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.050 3T | 8.675 9 | 8.550 8 | 9.250 4T | 35.525 6 |
20 | Lewis, Zoe%27 | PAC Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.700 7T | 9.200 5 | 8.750 6 | 8.875 10 | 35.525 6 |
22 | Gilmour, Abby | Discover Gymnastics, Inc. |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.775 6 | 9.425 3 | 8.100 11 | 9.150 5 | 35.450 7 |
23 | Koch, Camberlee | Billings Gymnastics School |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.750 7 | 9.150 2 | 8.250 10 | 9.225 5 | 35.375 7 |
24 | Toney, Saleah | Billings Gymnastics School |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.850 8T | 8.100 11 | 9.100 4 | 9.225 7T | 35.275 7 |
25 | Madison, Peyton | Waxahachi Gymnastics Center |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.450 14 | 9.550 3T | 7.950 11 | 9.250 4T | 35.200 8 |
25 | Brogan, Lauren | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.525 10 | 9.225 4 | 8.550 9 | 8.900 8T | 35.200 8 |
25 | Peterson, Hannah | Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.550 11 | 9.050 3T | 8.700 7 | 8.900 9 | 35.200 8 |
28 | Hyvl, Trinity | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.925 5 | 8.200 10T | 8.950 4 | 8.775 7 | 34.850 4 |
29 | Thorsen, Kayla | Champions Westlake |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.150 2 | 7.600 13 | 9.000 6 | 9.000 7T | 34.750 9 |
30 | Silva, Nadiah | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.900 7 | 8.000 12 | 8.350 10 | 9.175 9T | 34.425 9 |
31 | Anderson, Kameelah | Above |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.700 8 | 8.875 7 | 7.675 12 | 9.150 6 | 34.400 10 |
32 | Perez, Addisen | United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.975 4 | 8.250 11 | 8.300 9 | 8.700 11 | 34.225 11 |
33 | Appelberg, Everleigh | Above |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.350 12 | 8.075 11 | 9.200 2 | 8.500 12 | 34.125 9 |
33 | Bourlon, Vivi | Champions Westlake |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.950 3T | 8.300 9 | 8.200 7 | 8.675 10 | 34.125 5 |
35 | Barker, Alexandra | Iron Cross Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.625 9 | 7.700 13 | 8.925 4 | 8.850 11 | 34.100 10 |
36 | Daughdrill, Gabriella | Iron Cross Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.550 12T | 7.800 13 | 9.000 6 | 8.700 13 | 34.050 10 |
37 | Enholm, Joslyn | Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.300 16 | 8.600 5T | 8.100 8 | 8.950 5 | 33.950 6T |
37 | Guyton, Malia | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.525 9 | 8.625 3T | 8.050 9T | 8.750 8T | 33.950 6T |
39 | Dunn, Ryan | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.400 15 | 9.225 7 | 7.800 12 | 8.400 14T | 33.825 11 |
40 | Scheid, Kayleen | Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.025 5 | 8.600 8 | 7.250 14 | 8.900 8T | 33.775 11 |
41 | Cunningham, Lindsey | Above |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.200 14 | 8.300 10 | 8.800 5 | 8.400 14 | 33.700 12 |
42 | Edmonson, Madison | Champions Westlake |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.400 13 | 8.100 12 | 8.050 9T | 8.900 6 | 33.450 8 |
43 | Russell, Hailey | Champions Westlake |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.850 6T | 8.000 13 | 7.700 12 | 8.450 12 | 33.000 9 |
44 | Robinson, Libby | Xtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.475 10T | 8.600 5T | 7.350 14 | 8.500 11 | 32.925 10 |
45 | Hernández-De Lissovoy, Lali | Champions Westlake |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.450 12 | 8.350 8 | 8.550 5 | 7.500 16 | 32.850 11 |
46 | Allen, Ashley | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.400 13T | 7.850 12 | 7.500 13 | 9.000 7T | 32.750 12 |
47 | LeGere, Roxanne | Champions Westlake |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.350 14T | 8.600 5T | 7.500 13 | 7.850 14 | 32.300 12 |
48 | Hollander, Alex | Champions Westlake |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.950 3T | 7.775 14 | 7.200 15 | 8.300 13 | 32.225 13 |
49 | Clague, Tilla | Iron Cross Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.725 10 | 7.475 14 | 8.650 7 | 7.350 16 | 32.200 12 |
50 | Murphy, Meagan | WOGA Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.400 11 | 7.900 12 | 7.450 12 | 8.425 13 | 32.175 13 |
51 | Steinbrink, Malia | Champions Westlake |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.475 10T | 7.700 15 | 8.300 6 | 7.600 15 | 32.075 14 |
52 | Holmes-Pdut, Sofia | Champions Westlake |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 11 | 7.125 15 | 7.525 14 | 8.725 12 | 31.975 13 |
53 | Morrison, Vera | Iron Cross Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.350 14T | 7.000 16 | 7.800 11 | 8.750 8T | 31.900 15 |
54 | Lopez, Abigail | Reflex Gymnastics Academy |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.000 5 | 6.350 16 | 7.750 13 | 8.400 14T | 31.500 14 |
55 | Foster, Victoria | Above |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.400 13T | 8.750 9 | 6.650 14 | 7.650 14 | 31.450 13 |
56 | Auten, Sarah | Above |
B07 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.325 13 | 4.000 14 | 7.300 13 | 9.125 6 | 28.750 14 |
57 | Lucas, Sophia | PAC Gymnastics |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.125 2 | 9.675 1 | 0.000 15T | 9.375 3 | 28.175 15 |
58 | Faucette, Vivian | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
B07 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.600 8 | 8.625 3T | 0.000 16 | 9.050 4 | 26.275 16 |
59 | McCrary, Dasani | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
B07 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.425 12 | 0.000 14 | 8.150 11 | 8.850 10 | 25.425 14 |
60 | Robinson, Faith | Buckhead Gymnastics Center |
B07 |
XP |
Jr B | 7.550 16 | 8.325 10 | 0.000 15T | 8.900 11 | 24.775 16 |
|