MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Reindeer Games
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-12-02
2022-12-04
Ascend Gymnastics Center
Click here
284
2022 Reindeer Games - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
7,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Evans, Kylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Junior
9.175
2
9.350
1
8.350
5
9.250
2
36.125
1
2
Gunderson, Brooklyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Junior
8.750
7
9.275
1
8.400
6
9.100
2T
35.525
2
3
Headley, Teagan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Junior
8.825
4T
9.250
2
8.650
3
8.750
7
35.475
4
4
Mertens, Kali
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XD
All
8.800
5T
9.150
1
8.725
7
7.950
8
34.625
5
5
Edmiston, Sabrina
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
8.875
6
9.100
1
9.250
2
8.725
5T
35.950
1
6
Scott, Abby
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
9.300
2
9.050
2
8.350
9
8.875
4
35.575
3T
7
Natekin, Natasha
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XD
All
8.650
7T
9.000
2
8.850
6
9.175
2
35.675
3
8
Aho, Evelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Senior
9.150
1
8.950
1
9.250
3
8.950
6
36.300
2
8
Swearingen, Sophia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
9.025
3T
8.950
3
8.950
3
8.650
7
35.575
3T
10
Ritchie, Aly
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Junior
9.025
1
8.750
3
9.100
2
9.050
4
35.925
1
11
Scott, Alyssa
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
9.450
1
8.700
4
8.650
7
9.075
1
35.875
2
12
Palermo, Aubrey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Senior
8.900
4T
8.650
2
9.500
1
9.350
1
36.400
1
12
Wagner, Gianna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XD
All
8.900
3
8.650
3T
9.650
1
8.675
4
35.875
2
12
Names Calkins, Kailani
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XD
All
9.050
2
8.650
3T
9.225
4
8.600
5
35.525
4
12
Ingersoll, Malena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
9.025
3T
8.650
5
7.950
10
8.550
10
34.175
6
16
Felizardo, Myla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Junior
8.950
5
8.600
2
7.800
7
9.150
3
34.500
4
17
Maulding, Blakely
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Junior
8.925
2T
8.450
4
9.150
1
8.975
5
35.500
3
17
Reisch-Howard, Claire
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
8.250
12
8.450
6
7.900
11
9.000
2
33.600
10
19
Passey, Aliana
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Senior
8.950
3
8.400
3
8.600
8
8.750
8
34.700
3
20
Loomis, Kaylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XD
All
9.100
1
8.350
5
9.400
2
9.100
3
35.950
1
20
Nelson, Meg
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
8.400
10
8.350
7
8.900
4T
8.450
11
34.100
8
20
Giove, Izzy
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Junior
8.700
8
8.350
5
8.150
9
8.675
9
33.875
6
23
Legg, Elissa
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Junior
8.500
9
8.300
6
7.950
10
8.625
10
33.375
9
24
Balint, Taylor
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Junior
9.150
3T
8.250
3
8.850
4
9.075
4
35.325
2
24
Duck, Jaedyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XD
All
8.650
7T
8.250
6T
8.350
9
8.125
7
33.375
6
24
McDowell, Jamie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XD
All
8.850
4
8.250
6T
9.000
5
0.000
9
26.100
8
27
Szymanek, Luci
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Junior
8.925
2T
8.200
7
8.500
4T
9.100
2T
34.725
5
28
Luna, Alea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Senior
8.350
8T
8.150
4
9.200
4T
8.450
9
34.150
6
29
Kramarevskiy, Victoria
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
8.750
8
8.050
8
8.725
6
8.725
5T
34.250
5
30
Chatters, Annika
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Junior
8.350
7
8.000
4
8.300
6
9.325
1
33.975
6
31
Cundiff, Ashley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
8.425
9
7.900
9
8.900
4T
8.925
3
34.150
7
32
Boe, Harley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
8.850
7
7.850
10
8.600
8
8.600
8T
33.900
9
33
Haziq, Lena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Junior
9.150
3T
7.800
5
8.950
3
8.750
5
34.650
3
34
Fletcher, Ciara
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Senior
8.875
6
7.650
5
9.275
2
8.825
7
34.625
4
34
McDonald, Melissa
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Junior
8.300
10
7.650
8
8.350
7T
9.175
1
33.475
7
36
Szymanek, Charlianne
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Junior
8.800
6
7.550
9
8.350
7T
8.725
8
33.425
8
37
Snitko, Yana
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Junior
9.225
1
7.450
6
9.350
1
8.000
7
34.025
5
38
Kramlich, Ryleigh
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Junior
8.825
4T
7.400
10
7.100
11
8.875
6
32.200
10
39
Walter, Melody
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Senior
8.475
7
7.350
6
9.175
6
9.175
3T
34.175
5
40
Briggs, Lilly
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Senior
8.350
8T
7.300
7
8.050
9
8.975
5
32.675
8
41
Jones, Addisyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Junior
8.000
12
7.200
11
7.000
12
7.800
12
30.000
12
41
Davis, Mia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
0.000
14T
7.200
11
7.500
14
7.950
12
22.650
14
43
Roach, Camille
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Senior
8.900
4T
7.150
8
8.650
7
9.175
3T
33.875
7
43
Peltola, Mariah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
8.200
13
7.150
12
7.400
15
7.400
14
30.150
13
45
Kotyash, Julia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Junior
8.900
6
7.100
7
9.050
2
8.550
6
33.600
7
46
Brown, Beverlyann
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
8.900
5
7.050
13
7.550
13
8.600
8T
32.100
11
47
Sanchez, Delilah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
8.300
11
7.000
14
7.700
12
7.700
13
30.700
12
48
Colwell, Rylan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Junior
8.100
11
6.800
12
8.500
4T
8.200
11
31.600
11
49
Prutzman, Lilli
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XP
Senior
9.050
2
0.000
9
9.200
4T
9.275
2
27.525
9
49
Alden, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XG
Senior
0.000
14T
0.000
15
9.500
1
0.000
15
9.500
15
49
Ulshafer, Sarah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XD
All
8.600
9
9.300
3
9.375
1
27.275
7
49
Morrison, Breya
Ascend Gymnastics Center
4
XD
All
8.800
5T
8.500
8
8.425
6
25.725
9