MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 City of Fountains Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-10
2023-02-12
Pinnacle Gymnastics
Click here
839
2023 City of Fountains Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D Level: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Johnson, Kinsley
South County Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
9.500
1
9.100
3T
8.825
12
9.325
8
36.750
1
2
Evans, Khamrye
South County Gymnastics
D
6
Group 2
9.200
1
8.400
5
9.350
2T
9.450
3
36.400
1
3
Eckland, Claire
Kansas Kips
D
6
Group 3
9.150
1
9.000
4T
8.200
15
9.325
7
35.675
7
4
Lerch, Brynnley
Wichita Gymnastics Club
D
6
Group 2
9.025
2
8.925
3
9.000
7
9.225
7T
36.175
2
5
McIntye, Mya%27Nicole
South County Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
8.950
2
8.600
13
9.500
1
9.425
7
36.475
2
6
Crews, Jordyn
Show Me Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
8.850
3T
9.350
2
8.900
9T
9.275
9T
36.375
3
6
Gilliland, Callie
360 Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
8.850
4T
8.850
9
8.900
10T
9.575
3T
36.175
4
8
Ring, Tessa
South County Gymnastics
D
6
Group 2
8.825
3
7.800
11
9.300
5
9.300
5T
35.225
5
9
Campbell, Carlee
360 Gymnastics
D
6
Group 3
8.800
2
9.125
1
8.450
12T
9.175
13T
35.550
9
10
Boettcher, Addyson
Wichita Gymnastics Club
D
6
Group 3
8.775
3
8.750
9
9.100
4
9.175
12T
35.800
5
11
Farrow, Cayman
JAG Gymnastics
D
6
Group 3
8.750
4
8.825
6
8.875
9
9.550
2
36.000
2
11
Shrader, Madelynn
South County Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
8.750
5
8.050
15T
9.250
4
9.600
2
35.650
9
13
Jenkins, Eva
Kansas Kips
D
6
Group 2
8.700
4
9.000
2T
8.200
11
9.225
9T
35.125
7
13
Prolago, Leilani
Wichita Gymnastics Club
D
6
Group 1
8.700
6
8.550
14
8.550
14
9.200
11
35.000
13
15
Soper, Emma
Show Me Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
8.675
7
8.900
7
9.125
5
9.175
12
35.875
8
15
Dreher, Macie
360 Gymnastics
D
6
Group 3
8.675
5
8.775
7T
8.950
8
9.425
6
35.825
4
17
Chaika, Kamilah
Show Me Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
8.650
8
9.050
5
9.300
2
9.075
13
36.075
5
18
Donohue, Cailyn
South County Gymnastics
D
6
Group 3
8.625
6
8.450
12
9.400
2
9.500
5
35.975
3
18
Pepper, Kylie
JAG Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
8.625
9
8.750
10
7.825
16
9.650
1
34.850
14
20
Killough, Isabella
Wichita Gymnastics Club
D
6
Group 1
8.600
10
8.050
16T
9.075
6
8.925
16
34.650
15
21
Morgan, Mads
JAG Gymnastics
D
6
Group 3
8.575
7T
9.000
3T
9.025
7
9.525
3T
36.125
1
21
Phan, Avery
Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc.
D
6
Group 3
8.575
8T
8.875
5
8.525
11
9.625
1
35.600
8
23
Evans, Ellie
Wichita Gymnastics Club
D
6
Group 2
8.550
5
7.725
12
9.375
1
9.350
4
35.000
8
23
Strope, Valentina
South County Gymnastics
D
6
Group 3
8.550
9
7.400
14
9.575
1
9.275
10
34.800
12
25
Schneider, Jillian
Pinnacle Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
8.500
11
8.700
11T
8.925
8
9.450
6
35.575
11T
26
Stanley, Nova
JAG Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
8.475
12T
8.875
8
9.050
7
9.575
4T
35.975
7
26
Smith, Madeline
Pinnacle Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
8.475
13T
8.925
6
8.875
11
9.275
10T
35.550
12
26
Lauderdale, Jolene
Diamond Gymnastics and Dance Academy Inc.
D
6
Group 2
8.475
6
8.200
8
8.750
9
9.300
6T
34.725
10
29
Jenkins, Daisy
Pinnacle Gymnastics
D
6
Group 3
8.450
10T
8.475
11
9.250
3
9.250
11
35.425
10
29
Koch, Kodi
Pinnacle Gymnastics
D
6
Group 3
8.450
11T
6.850
15
8.325
14
8.975
14
32.600
15
31
Berry, Harper
South County Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
8.400
14
9.450
1
8.675
13
9.050
14
35.575
10T
31
Ericson, Lucy
Pinnacle Gymnastics
D
6
Group 2
8.400
7
8.650
4
8.800
8
9.100
10
34.950
9
31
Soldevilla, Esther
Pinnacle Gymnastics
D
6
Group 3
8.400
12
8.250
13
8.650
10
9.525
4T
34.825
11
34
Palmer, Olivia
Wichita Gymnastics Club
D
6
Group 2
8.375
8
7.900
10
9.350
3T
9.550
2
35.175
6
34
Potts, Lauren
Flippers Gymnastics
D
6
Group 3
8.375
13
8.550
10
8.450
13T
9.300
9T
34.675
14
36
Curl, CeCe
Show Me Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
8.325
15
8.700
12T
8.150
15
9.000
15
34.175
16
37
Krueger, Addyson
JAG Gymnastics
D
6
Group 2
8.300
9
9.000
1T
9.325
4
9.225
8T
35.850
3
38
Richerson, Peyton
Pinnacle Gymnastics
D
6
Group 3
8.250
14
9.100
2
9.050
5T
9.300
8T
35.700
6
38
Vargo, Reece
JAG Gymnastics
D
6
Group 2
8.250
10
8.350
6
9.125
6
9.675
1
35.400
4
40
Adams, Harper
JAG Gymnastics
D
6
Group 1
8.150
16
9.100
4T
9.275
3
9.525
5
36.050
6
41
LaGrone, Halo
South County Gymnastics
D
6
Group 3
8.025
15
8.775
8T
9.050
6T
8.925
15
34.775
13
42
Hoops, Aubrey
360 Gymnastics
D
6
Group 2
0.000
11T
7.950
9
8.500
10
0.000
11T
16.450
11
42
Lewis, Jayden
Pinnacle Gymnastics
D
6
Group 2
0.000
12T
8.300
7
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
8.300
12
42
Schultz, Addyson
Show Me Gymnastics
D
6
Group 2
0.000
13T
7.300
13
0.000
13T
0.000
13T
7.300
13