XSA# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Cradic, Eden | Meadowview Gymnastics Academy |
11P |
XP |
Jr B | 9.300 1 | 9.500 1T | 9.450 1 | 9.550 2 | 37.800 1 |
2 | Hickman, Rogan | Meadowview Gymnastics Academy |
11P |
XP |
Jr A | 9.425 1 | 9.600 1 | 8.725 5T | 9.625 1 | 37.375 1 |
3 | Danner, Emma | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr B | 8.975 3 | 9.500 2T | 9.275 2 | 9.525 3 | 37.275 2 |
4 | Breit, Ellie | Palmetto Gymnastics Academy |
11P |
XP |
Sr C | 9.000 1 | 9.550 1 | 9.200 2 | 9.250 3 | 37.000 1 |
5 | Carlisle, Laila | Stick It Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr C | 8.950 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.025 1 | 9.300 3 | 36.775 1 |
6 | Bond, Riley | Meadowview Gymnastics Academy |
11P |
XP |
Jr B | 8.925 5 | 9.300 4 | 9.100 3 | 9.325 5 | 36.650 3 |
7 | Gumos, Lily | Bayside Sports Academy |
11P |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 3 | 9.350 5 | 8.950 3T | 9.325 7 | 36.625 2 |
8 | Sieben, Evelyna | Golden City Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr A | 8.750 6 | 9.400 3T | 8.675 7 | 9.525 4 | 36.350 3 |
9 | Shavers, London | Stick It Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr B | 8.950 4 | 8.700 7 | 8.950 4 | 9.600 1 | 36.200 4 |
9 | Gardiner, Hayden | Stick It Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr A | 8.825 4 | 9.500 2 | 8.650 8 | 9.225 8 | 36.200 4 |
9 | Reece, Marley | Palmetto Gymnastics Academy |
11P |
XP |
Sr A | 8.650 5 | 9.100 2 | 9.075 2 | 9.375 6 | 36.200 1 |
12 | Heindselman, Meghan | Meadowview Gymnastics Academy |
11P |
XP |
Sr C | 8.975 2 | 8.300 6 | 9.325 1 | 9.475 1 | 36.075 2 |
12 | Day, Piper | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Sr A | 8.900 2 | 8.950 4T | 8.800 5 | 9.425 5 | 36.075 2 |
12 | Kerber, Adeline | Palmetto Gymnastics Academy |
11P |
XP |
Sr B | 8.800 3T | 9.000 4 | 9.050 2 | 9.225 5 | 36.075 1 |
15 | Russell, Gb | Bayside Sports Academy |
11P |
XP |
Jr A | 8.675 7 | 9.400 4T | 8.500 9 | 9.425 5 | 36.000 5 |
16 | Shelton, Trinity | Stick It Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr B | 8.850 6 | 9.150 5 | 8.700 5 | 9.250 6 | 35.950 5 |
17 | Curry, Kyleigh | Stick It Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr A | 8.775 5 | 8.750 6 | 8.725 6T | 9.600 2 | 35.850 6 |
18 | Rice, Kennedy | Golden City Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr C | 8.850 2 | 8.750 4 | 8.750 3 | 9.400 1 | 35.750 2 |
19 | Dill, Hannah | Clarksville Elite Gymnastics Center |
11P |
XP |
Sr A | 8.700 4 | 9.000 3 | 8.375 7 | 9.650 1 | 35.725 3 |
20 | Michelli, Jenna | Meadowview Gymnastics Academy |
11P |
XP |
Sr B | 8.750 5T | 8.900 5 | 8.500 4 | 9.550 1 | 35.700 2 |
21 | Price, Amani | Stick It Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Sr A | 8.950 1 | 8.850 6 | 8.825 4 | 9.050 9T | 35.675 4 |
22 | Jones, Eleanor | Meadowview Gymnastics Academy |
11P |
XP |
Jr A | 9.100 2 | 8.000 8 | 9.175 1 | 9.375 6 | 35.650 7 |
23 | Moore, Casey | Stick It Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr B | 9.175 2 | 8.600 8 | 8.425 6 | 9.400 4 | 35.600 6 |
24 | Christiansen, Caleigh Anna | Clarksville Elite Gymnastics Center |
11P |
XP |
Sr A | 8.500 8T | 8.600 7 | 8.850 3 | 9.575 2 | 35.525 5 |
24 | Baker, Hannah | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Sr B | 8.800 4T | 9.150 1 | 8.400 5 | 9.175 6 | 35.525 3 |
26 | Huie, Lauren | Smoky Mountain Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Sr A | 8.500 9T | 8.300 9 | 9.175 1 | 9.525 3 | 35.500 6 |
27 | Campos, Antonella | Palmetto Gymnastics Academy |
11P |
XP |
Sr B | 8.400 7T | 8.600 6 | 9.275 1 | 9.150 7 | 35.425 4 |
28 | Williams, Ava | Gymnastics Counts |
11P |
XP |
Jr B | 8.450 9T | 9.500 3T | 8.225 8 | 9.150 7 | 35.325 7 |
29 | Burns, Maya | Smoky Mountain Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr C | 8.750 4T | 9.000 2 | 8.300 7 | 9.200 4T | 35.250 3 |
30 | Harris, Caydrian | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Sr A | 8.850 3 | 8.950 5T | 8.075 8 | 9.325 7 | 35.200 7 |
31 | Harris, Nalani | Stick It Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Sr A | 8.600 6T | 9.600 1 | 7.875 9 | 9.050 10T | 35.125 8 |
32 | Osborne, Nevaeh | Golden City Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Sr C | 8.550 7 | 8.950 3 | 8.375 7 | 9.150 4 | 35.025 3 |
33 | Glenn, Makayla | Stick It Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Sr B | 9.125 1 | 9.050 3 | 7.475 7 | 9.350 2 | 35.000 5 |
34 | Penley, Jaylynn | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr C | 8.500 7T | 8.900 3 | 8.425 6 | 9.125 7 | 34.950 4 |
35 | Smith, Kensley | All American Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Sr C | 8.900 3 | 7.650 10 | 8.950 3 | 9.300 2 | 34.800 4 |
36 | Cameron, Tammy | Stafford Gymnastics Center |
11P |
XP |
Sr C | 8.500 8 | 9.475 2 | 7.775 10 | 8.950 5 | 34.700 5 |
37 | Baker, Annalise | All American Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr C | 8.450 9 | 8.350 6 | 8.500 5 | 9.375 2 | 34.675 5 |
38 | Stinnett, Lilly | Gymnastics Counts |
11P |
XP |
Jr B | 8.450 10T | 9.050 6 | 8.200 9 | 8.950 9T | 34.650 8 |
39 | Fletcher, Audrey | Stick It Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr C | 8.550 6 | 7.900 8 | 8.975 2 | 9.150 6 | 34.575 6 |
40 | Beckler, Maizee | Premier Athletics Knoxville |
11P |
XP |
Jr A | 8.550 10 | 7.800 9 | 9.025 2 | 9.150 9T | 34.525 8 |
41 | Jones, Amaleigh | Gymnastics Counts |
11P |
XP |
Jr B | 8.650 7 | 8.300 9 | 8.350 7 | 9.050 8 | 34.350 9 |
42 | Belcher, Ella | Premier Athletics Knoxville |
11P |
XP |
Jr A | 8.600 8 | 7.150 11 | 8.950 4T | 9.550 3 | 34.250 9 |
43 | Hoeltke, Lauren | Gainesville Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr C | 8.500 8T | 8.700 5 | 7.975 9 | 9.050 8 | 34.225 7 |
44 | Avellino, Becca | Stafford Gymnastics Center |
11P |
XP |
Sr C | 8.750 4 | 7.950 8T | 8.600 6 | 8.850 6T | 34.150 6 |
45 | Ranson, Kylie | Stafford Gymnastics Center |
11P |
XP |
Sr C | 8.600 5T | 7.950 9T | 8.875 4 | 8.700 8 | 34.125 7 |
46 | Oakman, Hannah | Golden City Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr C | 8.750 5T | 8.150 7 | 8.000 8 | 9.200 5T | 34.100 8 |
47 | Murray, Eva | Gainesville Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Sr B | 9.050 2 | 9.100 2 | 6.500 9 | 9.325 3 | 33.975 6 |
48 | McCullen, Lola | Stafford Gymnastics Center |
11P |
XP |
Sr B | 8.400 8T | 8.200 7 | 8.250 6 | 9.025 8 | 33.875 7 |
49 | Coleman, Presleigh | All American Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr A | 8.575 9 | 8.250 7 | 7.600 10 | 9.150 10T | 33.575 10 |
50 | Cutshaw, Solera | Premier Athletics Knoxville |
11P |
XP |
Sr B | 8.750 6T | 6.750 9 | 8.775 3 | 9.250 4 | 33.525 8 |
51 | Simonetta, Hannah | Stafford Gymnastics Center |
11P |
XP |
Sr C | 7.800 9 | 8.600 4 | 8.200 9 | 8.850 7T | 33.450 8 |
52 | Moore, Jordyn | East Tennessee Cheer and Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Jr C | 8.775 3 | 7.600 9 | 8.550 4 | 8.300 9 | 33.225 9 |
53 | Combs, Anais | Golden City Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Sr A | 8.600 7T | 8.000 10 | 7.050 10 | 9.275 8 | 32.925 9 |
54 | Mekelburg, Alexa | Premier Athletics Knoxville |
11P |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 8 | 7.350 10 | 8.000 10 | 8.950 10T | 32.900 10 |
55 | Evans, Henley | Premier Athletics Knoxville |
11P |
XP |
Jr A | 8.500 11 | 7.700 10 | 7.475 11 | 9.050 11 | 32.725 11 |
56 | Davis, Morgan | Stafford Gymnastics Center |
11P |
XP |
Sr C | 8.600 6T | 8.100 7 | 8.250 8 | 7.650 10 | 32.600 9 |
57 | Tekavec, Audrey | All American Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Sr B | 8.150 9 | 7.100 8 | 7.150 8 | 8.900 9 | 31.300 9 |
58 | Palmer, Isabelle | Meadowview Gymnastics Academy |
11P |
XP |
Sr A | 0.000 10 | 8.550 8 | 8.675 6 | 9.450 4 | 26.675 10 |
59 | Cuthbert, Bradlei | Gainesville Gymnastics |
11P |
XP |
Sr C | 0.000 10 | 8.350 5 | 8.750 5 | 7.900 9 | 25.000 10 |
|