MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 San Diego Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-27
2023-01-29
Poway Gymnastics
Click here
1309
2023 San Diego Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 06Z Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Moore, Autumn
Oceanside Gymnastics
06Z
3
Sr A
9.400
2
9.900
1
8.800
5
9.200
1
37.300
1
2
Shardonofsky, Nyah
Impact Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr B
9.350
3
9.800
1
9.075
6
8.925
5
37.150
1
2
Mironyuk, Milana
Alpha
06Z
3
Jr A
8.900
7
9.600
2
9.150
5
9.500
1
37.150
1
4
Arakawa, Kylie
Rancho Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
9.450
2
9.525
1T
9.250
2
8.825
3
37.050
1
5
Umino, Aliyah
Alpha
06Z
3
Jr B
9.450
1T
9.425
4
9.000
8
8.975
4
36.850
2T
5
Hagen, Kayleigh
Impact Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr B
9.200
6
9.375
5
9.225
3
9.050
3
36.850
2T
7
Perlmeter, Josie
Impact Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr B
9.450
1T
9.025
9T
9.025
7
9.225
1
36.725
4
8
Stamp, Adela
Flex Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr A
8.850
8
9.200
6
9.550
1
9.100
2T
36.700
2
9
Dean, Murphy
Impact Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr B
9.000
9
9.525
2
9.250
2
8.750
9
36.525
5
10
Dozorets, Elinor
Alpha
06Z
3
Jr A
9.200
3
9.800
1
8.775
8
8.725
6
36.500
3
11
LaGrow, Adelyn
Xtreme Gymnastics
06Z
3
Sr A
9.450
1
9.000
2
9.050
3
8.950
2
36.450
2
12
Iaboni, Sofia
Xtreme Gymnastics
06Z
3
Sr B
9.500
1
8.950
6
9.050
3
8.925
2
36.425
2
13
Auzenne, Penelope
Xtreme Gymnastics
06Z
3
Sr B
9.300
6
9.325
3
9.375
1
8.350
13
36.350
3
14
St Clair, Gianna
Xtreme Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr B
9.250
4T
9.100
7
9.175
4
8.600
11
36.125
6
15
Bailey, Olivia
Oceanside Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr B
8.550
16T
9.050
8
9.375
1
9.100
2
36.075
7
16
Stevens, Zoey
Oceanside Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr B
8.500
18T
9.500
3
9.100
5
8.825
8
35.925
8
17
Malvido, Brooklynn
Impact Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr A
9.400
1
8.775
11
8.675
10
9.000
5
35.850
4
17
Rocha, Arleth
Alpha
06Z
3
Sr B
9.250
7
9.125
5
8.875
5
8.600
6T
35.850
4
19
Wright, Elle
Impact Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr B
9.050
8
9.025
9T
8.725
11T
8.900
6T
35.700
9
20
Smith, Aubrey
Rancho Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
8.700
18
9.525
1T
8.850
6T
8.600
6T
35.675
5T
20
Sophia Torres, Audrey
Rancho Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
9.350
4T
8.900
7
8.625
11
8.800
4
35.675
5T
22
Hart, Hannah
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
9.150
8T
8.500
11
8.850
6T
9.100
1
35.600
7
23
Sharber, Amiya
Oceanside Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr A
8.650
11
9.250
5
8.625
12
9.025
4
35.550
5
24
Panzer, Brynn
Impact Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr A
8.400
15
9.475
3
9.175
4
8.450
9T
35.500
6
25
Lagutin, Viktoriya
Xtreme Gymnastics
06Z
3
Sr A
9.200
5
8.300
13
9.150
1T
8.750
4
35.400
3
25
Mikheev, Yana
Alpha
06Z
3
Jr A
9.050
4
9.125
8
8.700
9
8.525
8
35.400
7
27
Slump, Nora
Xtreme Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr B
8.800
11T
9.025
9T
8.550
14
8.900
6T
35.275
10
28
Stamp, Railyn
Flex Gymnastics
06Z
3
Sr A
8.700
11
8.725
6
9.150
1T
8.675
5
35.250
4
29
McRoberts, Blake
Oceanside Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr A
7.400
18T
9.375
4
9.300
2
9.100
2T
35.175
8
30
Maxwell, Ava
Flex Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr A
8.550
12T
8.900
10
9.000
6
8.625
7
35.075
9
31
Harris, Emily
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Jr A
9.300
2
9.175
7
8.275
15
8.175
16
34.925
10
32
Albers, Sage
Flex Gymnastics
06Z
3
Sr A
9.000
7
8.350
12
8.625
6
8.900
3
34.875
5
32
McFarland, Penelope
Impact Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr B
8.700
14
8.900
12T
8.725
11T
8.550
13
34.875
11T
32
Maltseva, Kira
Alpha
06Z
3
Jr B
8.800
11T
8.750
15
8.750
9T
8.575
12
34.875
11T
35
Ramos, Amaya
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
8.850
13
9.150
4
8.075
19
8.700
5
34.775
8
36
Kelley, Reagan
Rancho Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
9.150
8T
8.325
13T
8.750
8T
8.450
10
34.675
9
37
Bhardwaj, Nia
Alpha
06Z
3
Sr B
8.800
14T
8.550
9
8.900
4
8.400
12
34.650
10
38
Gonzales, Ava
Oceanside Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr A
8.700
10
8.250
15
9.200
3
8.450
9T
34.600
11
38
Zahalan, Annabelle
Rancho Family YMCA
06Z
3
Jr B
8.800
11T
9.200
6
8.575
13
8.025
17
34.600
13
40
Berry, Hanna
Rancho Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr A
8.850
8
8.875
3
8.175
13
8.450
7
34.350
6
41
Farmer, Nikki
Impact Gymnastics
06Z
3
Sr A
8.450
14
8.400
11
8.825
4
8.650
6
34.325
7
42
Riggs, Olivia
Impact Gymnastics
06Z
3
Sr A
9.150
6
8.550
8
8.475
9
8.100
9
34.275
8
43
Camp, Kensleigh
Rancho Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
9.400
3
7.675
19
8.550
12
8.600
6T
34.225
11
44
Liegostov, Catherine
Alpha
06Z
3
Jr A
8.500
14
8.475
14
8.900
7
8.325
13T
34.200
12
44
Choi, Nadesda
Rancho Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
8.800
14T
8.475
12
8.500
13
8.425
11
34.200
12
46
Perry, Emma
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Jr B
8.900
10
8.400
17
8.175
17
8.650
10
34.125
14
47
Monn, Ryann
Impact Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr B
9.100
7
8.875
14
7.600
19
8.500
14
34.075
15
48
Rutherford, Caitlin
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Jr B
8.550
16T
8.900
12T
8.400
15
8.200
16
34.050
16
49
Kinser, Aubrey
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
9.350
4T
8.075
16
8.750
8T
7.800
17
33.975
13
50
Joiner, Leila
Rancho Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
8.750
17
8.875
8
8.650
10
7.450
18
33.725
14
51
Meza, Penelope
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr A
8.600
13
8.425
10
8.525
8
8.075
10
33.625
9
52
Fassett, Quinn
Impact Gymnastics
06Z
3
Sr A
8.800
9T
8.500
9
8.375
11
7.900
13
33.575
10
52
Miller, Mackenzie
Rancho Family YMCA
06Z
3
Jr B
8.500
18T
8.325
18
8.300
16
8.450
15
33.575
17
54
Reasoner, Makenna
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr A
9.250
4
8.275
14
8.000
15
8.025
11
33.550
11
55
Maslov, Ella
Alpha
06Z
3
Jr A
9.000
5T
7.525
18
8.550
13
8.400
11
33.475
13
55
Berry, Kaylyn
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr A
8.650
12
8.650
7
8.350
12
7.825
14
33.475
12
57
Mamedova, Hanya
Alpha
06Z
3
Sr A
8.800
9T
8.850
4T
8.600
7
7.150
16
33.400
13
58
Rhett, Emma
Rancho Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
8.450
20
8.200
15
8.425
14
8.300
14
33.375
15
59
Evans, Brilee
Oceanside Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr A
8.550
12T
8.525
13
7.900
18
8.350
12
33.325
14
60
Vasquez, Alyssa
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
8.900
12
7.900
17T
8.000
20
8.500
9
33.300
16
61
Howard, Madi
Impact Gymnastics
06Z
3
Jr A
9.000
5T
7.750
17
8.300
14
8.225
15
33.275
15
61
Barber, Jazmine
Rancho Family YMCA
06Z
3
Jr B
8.400
20
8.225
19
8.750
9T
7.900
18
33.275
18
63
Symons, Morgan
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
8.500
19
8.525
10
8.375
15
7.825
16
33.225
17
64
Steele, Chiara
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr A
9.350
3
7.375
16
8.425
10
7.950
12
33.100
14
65
Miklofsky, Mayley
Flex Gymnastics
06Z
3
Sr A
8.400
15T
8.850
4T
8.075
14
7.650
15
32.975
15
66
McAllister, Madelyn
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
9.050
10
8.325
13T
8.250
17
7.175
20
32.800
18
67
Capps, Jocelyn
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
8.800
14T
7.900
17T
8.125
18
7.850
15
32.675
19
68
Fieser, Devyn
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Jr A
7.400
18T
8.550
12
7.975
17
8.325
13T
32.250
16
69
Gareeva, Louisa
Alpha
06Z
3
Jr A
8.350
16
8.175
16
8.650
11
7.000
17
32.175
17
70
Effie, Delilah
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr B
9.000
11
7.475
20
8.300
16
7.350
19
32.125
20
71
Hurst, Nicole
Alpha
06Z
3
Jr A
8.750
9
9.000
9
7.475
19
6.750
18
31.975
18
72
Chastang, Harper
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Jr B
8.650
15
8.725
16
7.450
20
6.950
20
31.775
19
73
Jones, Anna
Rancho Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr A
8.200
17
7.650
15
7.675
16
8.125
8
31.650
16
74
Watroba, Julia
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Jr B
9.250
4T
6.900
20
7.725
18
7.350
19
31.225
20
75
Zhitnitsky, Elizabeth
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Jr A
8.150
17
6.550
19
8.125
16
6.600
19
29.425
19
76
Wildman, Audrey
Cameron Family YMCA
06Z
3
Sr A
8.400
15T
6.500
17
7.150
17
6.075
17
28.125
17