MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-17
2023-02-19
AJS Pancott Gymnastics
Click here
3589
Pink Invitational ~ Gymnasts Unite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: UA1 Level: XG
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA,
J1,
J2,
J3,
J4,
J5,
J6,
J7,
J8
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Crane, Hannah
JERSEY ALL STAR
UA1
XG
14 Over
9.325
1
9.350
1
9.425
1
9.625
1
37.725
1
2
Johnson, Hayden
Island Gymnastics Inc.
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
9.150
1
9.050
6
9.300
4
9.325
2
36.825
1
3
Smoot, Baylee
Flip N Cheer
UA1
XG
9 Under
8.775
3
9.100
5
9.525
2
9.350
2
36.750
1
4
Wong, Catherine
Coppermine
UA1
XG
11 yrs.
8.900
3
9.350
2
9.375
1
9.050
8T
36.675
1
4
McLoughlin, Grace
Epic Gymnastics
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
9.050
2
9.225
5
9.350
1
9.050
7T
36.675
1
6
Zerbe, Presley
Bearfoot Gymnastics
UA1
XG
10 yrs.
8.550
5T
9.700
1
9.275
1
9.125
3
36.650
1
7
Kefauver, Brynn
Paramount Sports Complex
UA1
XG
11 yrs.
9.100
1
9.150
4
9.000
3T
9.325
1T
36.575
2
8
Jenkins, Kleigh
Flip N Cheer
UA1
XG
9 Under
8.475
8
9.700
1
8.850
8
9.375
1
36.400
2
9
Apostolova, Sophia
Showtime
UA1
XG
11 yrs.
8.700
5
9.600
1
8.800
5T
9.225
3T
36.325
3
10
Hessels, Joy
Showtime
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.725
10T
9.375
2
9.150
3T
9.050
8T
36.300
2
11
Dalton, Khloe
Flip N Cheer
UA1
XG
9 Under
8.525
7
9.175
3
9.550
1
9.025
7
36.275
3
12
Mitrosky, Hailey
Epic Gymnastics
UA1
XG
14 Over
9.025
3
8.600
4
9.325
3
9.300
3
36.250
2
13
Reed, Danica
Flip N Cheer
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
9.050
3
8.250
11T
9.450
2
9.475
1
36.225
2
14
Miller, Chloe
Paramount Sports Complex
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
8.825
5
8.650
10
9.425
3
9.200
7
36.100
3
15
Mallory, Brea
Coppermine
UA1
XG
10 yrs.
8.700
3
9.125
4
9.025
3T
9.175
1
36.025
2
16
DeSaulniers, Gabriella
Force Gymnastics
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
9.100
1
8.850
10
9.325
2
8.725
16
36.000
3
17
Keys, Ella
Showtime
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.675
13
9.150
6
9.150
4T
9.000
10T
35.975
4
18
Conner, Mallory
Showtime
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
8.525
8
8.700
9
9.500
1
9.225
5T
35.950
4
19
Van Valkenburg, Molly
Coppermine
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
8.400
11T
9.200
3
9.275
5
9.050
9
35.925
5
20
Ackermann, Holly
Epic Gymnastics
UA1
XG
11 yrs.
8.800
4
9.225
3
8.750
7
9.100
7
35.875
4
20
Grodnitzky, Zoe
Coppermine
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
9.025
3
8.950
7T
8.750
8T
9.150
3T
35.875
5
20
Killian, Meara
Bearfoot Gymnastics
UA1
XG
9 Under
9.100
1
9.125
4
8.600
9T
9.050
6
35.875
4
23
Dente, Emma
Force Gymnastics
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.700
12
9.275
4
8.650
11T
9.200
2
35.825
6
24
Tylwalk, Cassidy
Paramount Sports Complex
UA1
XG
14 Over
8.550
8
8.550
5
9.350
2
9.350
2
35.800
3
25
Killian, Maille
Bearfoot Gymnastics
UA1
XG
9 Under
8.650
5
9.225
2
9.000
4T
8.900
9
35.775
5
26
Gerlack, Kaylee
Flip N Cheer
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
8.450
9
9.125
5
9.175
6T
9.000
10
35.750
6
27
Wool, Hailey
Bearfoot Gymnastics
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.775
9
8.875
9
9.075
6
9.000
11T
35.725
7
28
Chandler, McKenna
Flip N Cheer
UA1
XG
11 yrs.
8.525
6
8.950
6
9.000
4T
9.225
4T
35.700
5
29
D%27Ercole, Juliana
Dream Big Gymnastics
UA1
XG
9 Under
8.675
4
8.850
6
8.900
7
9.250
4
35.675
6
30
Weingard, Alexa
Coppermine
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
8.425
10
9.650
1
8.350
10
9.225
6T
35.650
7
31
Flores, Veronica
Force Gymnastics
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.575
14
9.400
1
8.650
12T
9.000
12T
35.625
8
32
Free, Abby
Flip N Cheer
UA1
XG
10 yrs.
8.600
4
9.275
3
8.725
7T
9.000
5
35.600
3
32
Forry, Julie
Paramount Sports Complex
UA1
XG
14 Over
9.000
4
8.725
3
8.725
6
9.150
4
35.600
4
34
Milchman, Mackenzie
Epic Gymnastics
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.850
7
9.325
3
8.750
9T
8.650
17
35.575
9
35
Detwiler, Cambria
Gym Quest
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.725
11T
8.650
11
9.100
5
9.050
9T
35.525
10
36
Tarwacki, Ellie
Paramount Sports Complex
UA1
XG
11 yrs.
8.925
2
8.400
8
9.075
2
9.050
9T
35.450
6
36
Wall, Chloe
Paramount Sports Complex
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.825
8
8.550
12
9.000
7
9.075
6
35.450
11
38
McCarrier, Londyn
Bearfoot Gymnastics
UA1
XG
10 yrs.
8.800
1T
8.875
5
8.850
5
8.900
6T
35.425
4
39
Larson-Guns, Emily
Showtime
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
8.550
7
9.150
4
8.800
8
8.900
11
35.400
8
40
McCoy, Brystol
Bearfoot Gymnastics
UA1
XG
9 Under
9.075
2
8.750
8
8.250
11
9.300
3
35.375
7
41
Ertle, Madeline
Showtime
UA1
XG
14 Over
8.600
7
9.075
2
9.050
5
8.600
10
35.325
5
42
Sugamele, Abbi
Flip N Cheer
UA1
XG
11 yrs.
8.450
8
8.750
7
8.700
8
9.325
2T
35.225
7
43
Walicki, McKayla
Force Gymnastics
UA1
XG
10 yrs.
8.550
6T
8.750
6T
8.725
8T
9.150
2
35.175
5
44
Sabolchick, Ashley
Epic Gymnastics
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
9.125
2
9.300
2
7.450
14
9.250
4
35.125
9
45
Gould, Briella
Island Gymnastics Inc.
UA1
XG
9 Under
8.100
11
8.650
9
9.075
3
9.200
5
35.025
8
45
Andrews, Madison
Twisters Gymnastics
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.900
5T
8.350
14
8.625
13
9.150
4T
35.025
12
47
Rivera, Isabelle
Dream Big Gymnastics
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
8.900
4
8.750
7T
8.150
12
9.150
8
34.950
10
47
Adams, Riley
Force Gymnastics
UA1
XG
10 yrs.
8.500
7T
8.600
9
8.750
6
9.100
4
34.950
6
49
Meixel, Kinlee
Bearfoot Gymnastics
UA1
XG
9 Under
8.250
10
8.800
7
9.000
5T
8.825
10
34.875
9
50
Pysher, Brooke
Force Gymnastics
UA1
XG
10 yrs.
8.375
9
8.650
8
9.025
4T
8.800
8T
34.850
7
51
Genoni, Mia
Showtime
UA1
XG
14 Over
9.200
2
8.150
7T
8.350
9
9.075
6
34.775
6
51
Andrea, Ava
Dream Big Gymnastics
UA1
XG
11 yrs.
8.475
7
8.350
9
8.800
6T
9.150
6
34.775
8
53
Richard, Brooklyn
Dream Big Gymnastics
UA1
XG
9 Under
8.600
6
8.350
10
9.000
6T
8.750
11
34.700
10
54
Valentino, Regan
Epic Gymnastics
UA1
XG
10 yrs.
8.500
8T
8.750
7T
8.600
11
8.800
9T
34.650
8
55
Kay, Lyla
Paramount Sports Complex
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.950
4
7.850
17
8.700
10
9.125
5
34.625
13
56
Yake, Helen
Showtime
UA1
XG
10 yrs.
8.800
2T
8.200
10
8.650
9T
8.900
7T
34.550
9
57
Decker, Sophia
Dream Big Gymnastics
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
8.300
13
8.750
8T
8.100
13
9.275
3
34.425
11
58
Kosinski, Morgan
Flip N Cheer
UA1
XG
14 Over
8.650
5T
7.700
10
9.100
4
8.825
9
34.275
7
59
Buede, Mary
Flip N Cheer
UA1
XG
14 Over
8.250
10
8.425
6
8.550
7
9.025
7
34.250
8
59
Allwein, Julie
Paramount Sports Complex
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.900
6T
8.000
16
8.350
16
9.000
13T
34.250
14
59
Wagoner, McKenzie
Flip N Cheer
UA1
XG
11 yrs.
8.400
9T
9.000
5
8.000
9
8.850
10
34.250
9
62
Kelly, Sloane
Epic Gymnastics
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
8.725
6
7.650
14
9.175
7T
8.600
13
34.150
12
63
Dalton, Molly
Bearfoot Gymnastics
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.400
16
8.950
8T
8.550
14
8.225
18
34.125
15
64
Schowalter, Evelyn
Dream Big Gymnastics
UA1
XG
9 Under
8.450
9
7.900
11
8.600
10T
9.000
8
33.950
11
65
Ross, Stella
Coppermine
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.200
18
8.400
13
8.525
15
8.800
14
33.925
16
66
Tuisl, Lochlyn
Paramount Sports Complex
UA1
XG
10 yrs.
8.125
10
8.100
12
9.150
2
8.525
11
33.900
10
67
Busher, Audrey
Paramount Sports Complex
UA1
XG
11 yrs.
8.400
10T
8.300
10
7.900
10
9.200
5
33.800
10
68
Tillema, Piper
Bearfoot Gymnastics
UA1
XG
10 yrs.
7.750
13
9.450
2
8.250
12
8.275
13
33.725
11
69
Peck, Jenna
Force Gymnastics
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
8.225
14
8.250
12T
8.250
11
8.750
12
33.475
13
70
Rauscher, Anne
Showtime
UA1
XG
10 yrs.
7.900
11
8.150
11
8.650
10T
8.700
10
33.400
12
71
Shortreed, Riley
Epic Gymnastics
UA1
XG
13 yrs.
8.400
12T
8.100
13
8.375
9
8.500
14
33.375
14
72
Kessler, Julia
Coppermine
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.225
17
8.150
15
8.050
17
8.750
15
33.175
17
73
Abramson, Carly
Coppermine
UA1
XG
14 Over
8.225
11
7.850
9
7.950
10
9.100
5
33.125
9
74
Gonzalez, Fatima
Showtime
UA1
XG
14 Over
8.300
9
8.150
8T
7.700
11
8.300
11
32.450
10
75
Scipioni, Katelyn
Paramount Sports Complex
UA1
XG
14 Over
8.650
6T
6.200
11
8.400
8
8.850
8
32.100
11
76
Ranney, Hayleigh
Dream Big Gymnastics
UA1
XG
10 yrs.
7.800
12
7.200
13
8.175
13
8.400
12
31.575
13
77
White, Courtenay
Island Gymnastics Inc.
UA1
XG
12 yrs.
8.550
15
0.000
18
7.650
18
9.300
1
25.500
18