MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 L6/7/XP/XD FL State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-31
2023-04-02
Tampa Bay Turners Gymnastics
Click here
1081
2023 L6/7/XP/XD FL State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: ACE Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Paone, Leah
ACE Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 G5
9.450
9.450
6
9.625
9.625
5
9.750
9.750
1T
9.675
9.650
1
38.475
38.475
2
2
Schroer, Olivia
ACE Gymnastics
A03
6
L6 G5
9.450
9.375
4
9.575
9.575
4
9.775
9.775
2
9.600
9.400
8T
38.125
38.125
4
2
Santana, Isabella
ACE Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 G2
9.525
9.525
1T
9.650
9.650
3T
9.400
9.400
8
9.725
9.550
6
38.125
38.125
5
4
Fox, Kate
ACE Gymnastics
A05
6
L6 G4
9.375
9.350
3
9.425
9.425
5
9.275
0.000
5
9.725
9.625
1
38.000
38.000
4
5
Jacobson, Zoey
ACE Gymnastics
A10
7
L7 G6
9.450
9.350
6
9.525
9.525
6
9.500
9.450
4
9.700
9.600
2
37.925
37.925
3T
6
Boyett, Maggie
ACE Gymnastics
A06
6
L6 G25
9.425
9.425
4
9.150
9.150
6T
9.600
9.600
7
9.775
9.675
2
37.850
37.850
5
7
Eggert, Destiny
ACE Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 G5
9.650
9.550
3
9.375
9.375
6
9.300
9.300
9
9.750
9.550
4
37.775
37.775
7
8
Fox, Grace
ACE Gymnastics
A02
6
L6 G20
9.600
9.600
3
9.100
8.900
9
9.550
9.550
4
9.700
9.700
1T
37.750
37.750
4
9
Sanchez Aguirre, Nathalia
ACE Gymnastics
A05
6
L6 G10
9.575
9.375
1T
9.550
9.550
2T
9.375
9.300
5
9.675
9.475
5
37.700
37.700
3
9
Stauffer, Danielle
ACE Gymnastics
A04
6
L6 G24
9.575
9.400
1
9.675
9.500
1
9.550
9.475
4
9.650
9.325
3T
38.150
37.700
2
11
Bohannon, Peyton
ACE Gymnastics
A04
6
L6 G6
9.350
9.350
2T
9.400
9.400
2
9.575
9.550
4T
9.625
9.325
6
37.625
37.625
2
12
Webb, Avery
ACE Gymnastics
A07
7
L7 G2
9.400
9.375
7T
9.550
9.100
11T
9.650
9.425
7
9.650
9.450
9
37.875
37.350
9
13
Stanhope, Abby
ACE Gymnastics
A03
6
L6 G23
9.375
9.275
6T
9.075
9.075
5
9.375
9.375
6
9.650
9.575
4T
37.300
37.300
3
14
Coggin, Everly
ACE Gymnastics
A04
6
L6 G1
9.300
9.250
4T
9.475
9.225
6T
9.500
9.450
3T
9.650
9.350
8
37.800
37.275
6
15
Leone, Marley
ACE Gymnastics
B2
XP
XP g6
9.025
9.025
6T
8.850
8.850
5
9.600
9.600
1
9.525
9.500
3T
36.975
36.975
4
16
Mackey, Elyn
ACE Gymnastics
A09
7
L7 G8
9.325
9.300
4
9.175
9.100
9
9.275
9.275
7
9.550
9.250
10
37.150
36.925
8
17
Myers, Brystol
ACE Gymnastics
A10
7
L7 G7
9.400
9.400
4
9.175
8.875
11
9.400
8.925
11
9.675
9.625
3T
36.925
36.825
10
18
Hilinski, Sage
ACE Gymnastics
A06
6
L6 G13
9.325
9.325
6T
8.700
8.700
11
9.525
9.525
4T
9.450
9.200
10
36.750
36.750
8
19
Brown, Della
ACE Gymnastics
B1
XP
XP g20
9.200
9.125
3
9.725
9.200
3
9.375
8.850
7
9.475
9.450
10T
37.600
36.625
5
20
Claudio, Janaina
ACE Gymnastics
A10
7
L7 G13
9.300
9.300
6T
9.075
8.575
10
9.200
9.150
8
9.750
9.500
7
37.075
36.525
8
21
Ermold-Lane, Anayia
ACE Gymnastics
B2
XP
XP g15
9.100
9.100
10T
8.500
8.500
13
9.050
9.050
7
9.300
9.300
12
35.950
35.950
12
22
Sumner, Michiah
ACE Gymnastics
A06
6
L6 G21
9.300
9.200
9T
8.675
8.675
5
9.150
8.700
10
9.350
9.325
5T
35.900
35.900
7
23
Taylor, Melody
ACE Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP g8
8.750
8.750
12
8.575
7.900
11
9.450
9.075
5
9.650
9.475
2
35.250
35.200
11
24
Spennemann, Elise
ACE Gymnastics
A04
6
L6 G9
9.000
9.000
9T
8.125
8.050
13
9.000
8.825
12T
9.225
9.100
11
34.975
34.975
10
25
Jacobs, Gia
ACE Gymnastics
A09
7
L7 G11
9.275
9.275
7T
9.325
6.850
12
9.200
8.950
11
9.375
9.225
10
36.650
34.300
12
26
Brown, Sundai
ACE Gymnastics
B4
XP
XP g8
8.925
8.925
9
8.325
7.550
12
9.075
8.225
12
9.400
9.400
5
34.875
34.100
12
27
Smith, Lyla
ACE Gymnastics
A04
6
L6 G9
9.300
9.300
5
9.600
9.600
3
9.400
8.900
11
9.750
37.925
27.800
11
28
Downs, Caleigh
ACE Gymnastics
A04
6
L6 G9
9.125
9.125
8
9.275
9.275
7
9.475
9.350
8
9.400
36.600
27.750
12
29
Burt, Havana
ACE Gymnastics
A06
6
L6 G22
9.325
9.325
5
8.750
0.000
14
8.300
8.300
14
9.500
9.300
7T
35.475
26.925
14