XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Lee, Azaria | Stick It Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 9.000 1 | 9.500 3 | 9.325 2 | 9.575 3 | 37.400 1 |
2 | Mock, Aylana | Stick It Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 9.200 1 | 9.300 4 | 9.025 2T | 9.400 7T | 36.925 1 |
3 | Hall, Olivia | Florida Elite |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.650 4T | 9.600 2 | 9.275 6 | 9.375 5T | 36.900 1 |
4 | Vigilance, Greysen | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.400 10T | 9.625 1 | 9.250 7 | 9.600 1 | 36.875 2 |
5 | Glenn, Mackenzie | Stick It Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 9.000 2 | 9.625 1 | 8.825 5T | 9.400 7T | 36.850 2 |
6 | Moran, Riley | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.550 9T | 9.675 1 | 9.050 6 | 9.450 5T | 36.725 2 |
6 | Cook, Piper | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.750 2T | 9.275 6 | 9.125 10T | 9.575 2 | 36.725 3 |
8 | Suffolk, Alexis | FLYTZ USA Gymnastics Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.750 4T | 9.525 2 | 9.075 5 | 9.350 10T | 36.700 3 |
9 | Wright, Sophie | Florida Elite |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.650 4T | 9.150 7 | 9.350 3T | 9.500 4 | 36.650 4 |
10 | Jones, Kaili | Stick It Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.775 3 | 8.600 11T | 9.400 1 | 9.800 1T | 36.575 4T |
10 | McDowell, Ainsley | Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.800 1 | 9.075 5 | 9.050 5 | 9.650 1 | 36.575 1 |
10 | Syx, Kayla | FLYTZ USA Gymnastics Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.750 4T | 9.150 5 | 9.225 3 | 9.450 5T | 36.575 4T |
10 | Gherdovich, Skylah | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.800 1 | 9.300 4T | 9.200 8 | 9.275 11T | 36.575 5 |
14 | Beardsley, Kloe | Florida Elite |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.650 8 | 8.725 11 | 9.450 1 | 9.725 1 | 36.550 3 |
15 | Vanderwerf, Faith | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.050 17 | 9.500 2T | 9.475 1 | 9.400 3 | 36.425 2 |
16 | Mullens, Helena | Florida Elite |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.700 2T | 9.525 1 | 8.825 8 | 9.275 6 | 36.325 3 |
17 | Solomon, Anna | Florida Elite |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.600 7 | 9.300 4T | 9.050 14 | 9.325 7T | 36.275 6 |
18 | Littlejohn, Karigan | Barron Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.700 6 | 9.050 7 | 8.975 7 | 9.450 5T | 36.175 6 |
19 | Rieger, Chloe | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.650 4T | 8.925 11 | 9.300 5 | 9.250 13 | 36.125 7 |
20 | Barker, Valerie | FLYTZ USA Gymnastics Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.500 9 | 9.175 6 | 8.750 8 | 9.575 2 | 36.000 4 |
21 | Crouse, Kyli | Florida Elite |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.400 10T | 9.375 3 | 8.900 16 | 9.300 9T | 35.975 8 |
22 | Likovetz, Megan | FLYTZ USA Gymnastics Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.300 12T | 9.400 2T | 8.825 5T | 9.425 4T | 35.950 5 |
23 | Rosell, Ava | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.475 9 | 8.700 13 | 9.450 1 | 9.300 9T | 35.925 9T |
23 | Seville, Sage | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.750 2T | 9.000 10 | 9.025 15 | 9.150 15 | 35.925 9T |
25 | Wynn, Mariasha | Stick It Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.300 12T | 9.200 5 | 9.025 2T | 9.275 10 | 35.800 6 |
26 | Blair, Victoria | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.300 12T | 9.050 9 | 9.075 12T | 9.325 7T | 35.750 11 |
27 | Moreira, Anabella | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.500 8 | 8.550 14T | 9.350 3T | 9.275 11T | 35.675 12 |
28 | Buzan, Reagan | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.600 7 | 8.700 9 | 8.875 9 | 9.450 5T | 35.625 7 |
28 | Stewart, Sydney | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.700 2T | 8.600 10 | 9.075 4 | 9.250 7 | 35.625 4 |
30 | Marchand, Aubrey | Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.300 16T | 9.400 4 | 8.500 14 | 9.375 9 | 35.575 8 |
30 | Loux, Mia | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.575 5 | 9.000 6 | 8.700 10 | 9.300 5 | 35.575 5 |
32 | MacDiarmid, Emma | Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.150 16 | 8.850 7 | 9.200 2 | 9.125 10T | 35.325 6 |
32 | Kirby, Brynn | Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.675 6T | 8.900 8 | 8.575 11 | 9.175 12 | 35.325 7 |
34 | Waters, Amaiyah | Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.825 3 | 9.400 2T | 7.825 16 | 9.225 11 | 35.275 8T |
34 | Meyers, Ali | Barron Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.600 4 | 8.300 11T | 9.025 6 | 9.350 4 | 35.275 7 |
34 | Smith, Karmyn | Stick It Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.750 4 | 8.825 9 | 8.700 9 | 9.000 14 | 35.275 8T |
37 | Caldwell, Jenna | G.T. Gymnastics and Cheer |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.300 12T | 8.375 16 | 9.175 9 | 9.375 5T | 35.225 13 |
37 | Ayulo, Catalina | Barron Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.875 2 | 8.875 8 | 9.125 4 | 8.350 18 | 35.225 9 |
39 | Clark, Ava | Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.250 15 | 8.800 8 | 8.475 14T | 9.600 2 | 35.125 8 |
39 | Wang, Ellin | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.700 5 | 8.050 14 | 8.950 4 | 9.425 4T | 35.125 10 |
41 | Murray, Liv | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.450 9T | 8.300 11T | 9.125 3 | 9.075 12 | 34.950 9 |
42 | Van Maaren, Hadleigh | Barron Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.450 13T | 8.600 11T | 8.250 15 | 9.550 4 | 34.850 10 |
43 | Sasek, Lilliane | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.375 14 | 9.500 2T | 8.475 14T | 8.450 17 | 34.800 10 |
43 | Holm, Lucy | G.T. Gymnastics and Cheer |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.500 11T | 8.150 17 | 8.900 8 | 9.250 13 | 34.800 11 |
45 | Cenicola, Emery | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.500 11T | 8.275 14T | 8.650 12T | 9.350 10T | 34.775 12 |
46 | Cardona-Vega, Isabella | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.350 10T | 8.100 13 | 8.775 7 | 9.500 3 | 34.725 11 |
47 | Chancey, Sally | ASI Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.275 15 | 8.425 12 | 8.550 12 | 9.425 4T | 34.675 12 |
48 | Davis, Ariel | Stick It Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 7.800 17 | 9.025 7 | 8.625 10 | 9.100 13 | 34.550 13 |
49 | Sogaard, Kaia | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.150 15 | 8.550 14T | 8.725 17 | 9.100 16 | 34.525 14 |
50 | Stahl, Elena | ASI Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.300 16T | 8.325 13 | 8.650 12T | 9.225 14 | 34.500 13T |
50 | Weber, Adalyn | G.T. Gymnastics and Cheer |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.450 13T | 8.175 16 | 8.800 10 | 9.075 16 | 34.500 13T |
52 | Turner, Kadence | G.T. Gymnastics and Cheer |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.425 11 | 8.225 13 | 8.775 9 | 8.875 15 | 34.300 11 |
53 | Stevens, Cathrine | Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.500 8 | 9.375 4 | 7.400 18 | 9.000 13T | 34.275 12 |
54 | Christian, Heidi | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.200 18 | 8.050 18 | 8.725 11 | 9.200 15 | 34.175 15 |
55 | Reeve, Madelyn | Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.550 6T | 7.625 16 | 8.550 13 | 9.225 8 | 33.950 13 |
56 | Novak, Mayce | G.T. Gymnastics and Cheer |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.550 6T | 7.700 15 | 8.650 11 | 9.000 13T | 33.900 14 |
57 | Shadrach, Norah | G.T. Gymnastics and Cheer |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 8.200 14 | 8.800 12 | 7.500 18 | 9.175 14 | 33.675 15 |
58 | MacDiarmid, Ava | Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 7.800 16 | 8.325 17 | 9.075 12T | 8.400 17 | 33.600 16 |
59 | Oglesby, Isabel | Gym Fusion |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.350 10T | 7.800 15 | 8.250 13 | 8.850 16 | 33.250 14 |
60 | Fernander, Makayla | Stick It Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.400 15 | 8.275 14T | 7.700 16 | 8.825 17 | 33.200 16 |
61 | Benton, Lillie | G.T. Gymnastics and Cheer |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.400 12T | 8.075 14 | 7.800 17 | 8.500 16 | 32.775 15 |
62 | Deane, Lilly | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.575 8 | 8.675 10 | 0.000 17T | 9.800 1T | 27.050 17 |
63 | Guillory, Zoey | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
A5 |
7 |
Group 3 | 8.550 9T | 9.075 6 | 0.000 17T | 9.350 10T | 26.975 18 |
64 | Hyndman, Rheagan | Stick It Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.675 6T | 8.800 10 | 0.000 18 | 9.300 9 | 26.775 15 |
65 | Beavers, Addison | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.000 18 | 8.700 9 | 0.000 19 | 9.150 9 | 25.850 16 |
66 | Penagos, Bella | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 7.800 19 | 0.000 17T | 8.875 7 | 9.125 10T | 25.800 17 |
67 | Askew, Chloe | Stick It Gymnastics |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.300 12T | 0.000 17T | 7.975 14 | 8.950 15 | 25.225 16 |
68 | Legere, Hannah | U.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.400 12T | 0.000 17T | 7.975 16 | 8.425 18 | 24.800 18 |
69 | Wilson, Mia | Florida Elite |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 0.000 17T | 0.000 18 | 9.425 2 | 9.550 3 | 18.975 17 |
70 | Farrand, Grace | Upper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 1 | 0.000 17T | 9.100 8 | 9.125 10T | 0.000 18 | 18.225 18 |
71 | Mabe, Lily | Florida Elite |
A5 |
7 |
Group 2 | 8.450 9T | 0.000 17T | 8.625 12 | 0.000 19 | 17.075 19 |
72 | Staskoski, Ella | Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 8.200 16 | 0.000 17T | 7.875 15 | 0.000 17T | 16.075 17 |
73 | VonDauber, Myleigh | Valley Gymnastics Training Center, Inc. |
A5 |
7 |
Group 4 | 0.000 18 | 6.850 16 | 7.500 17 | 0.000 17T | 14.350 18 |
|