MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Gold Medal Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-26
2023-01-29
Gold Medal Gymnastics
Click here
856
Gold Medal Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 9 Level: C2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
BR,
C1,
C2,
DM
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Barker, Mia
Gymtime
9
C2
Sr 12+
9.300
7T
9.250
6
8.850
6T
9.450
3*
36.850
1T
1
Tervooren, Natalia
Gotham Gymnastics
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.100
19T
9.350
1T
8.950
4
9.450
3*
36.850
1T
3
Rouse-Sikwangala, Grace
Gotham Gymnastics
9
C2
Child 9 yr
9.100
19T
9.100
11T
9.200
1
9.350
12T
36.750
3
4
Wassif, Jolien
Phoenix Gymnastics Inc.
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
9.350
3T
9.050
16T
8.750
11T
9.250
20T
36.400
4T
4
ZAFARANLOO, Lucia
Gotham Gymnastics
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.150
18
9.350
1T
8.550
21T
9.350
12T
36.400
4T
6
Goldberg, Noa
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.000
27T
9.150
10
8.850
6T
9.350
12T
36.350
6
7
Press, Blake
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.350
3T
8.650
39T
9.050
2T
9.250
20T
36.300
7
8
Zucker, Yuli
Gotham Gymnastics
9
C2
Sr 12+
9.350
3T
8.550
45T
8.850
6T
9.450
3T
36.200
8T
8
Young, Courtney
Silver Stars Gymnastics
9
C2
Child 8 yr
9.050
24T
9.100
11T
8.650
15T
9.400
8T
36.200
8T
10
Herrera, Valetntia
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
9.350
3T
9.350
1T
8.250
38T
9.100
36T
36.050
10
11
Ross, Amelia
Gotham Gymnastics
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.450
1
9.000
20T
8.200
41T
9.300
16T
35.950
11
12
Stapelton, Anaya
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Sr 12+
9.400
2
8.650
39T
8.550
21T
9.300
16T
35.900
12
13
Shah, Aleeza
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.750
40T
9.000
20T
8.800
10
9.300
16T
35.850
13
14
Pilko, Meridth
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Child 9 yr
9.200
12T
8.500
49T
8.450
29T
9.650
1
35.800
14
15
Shaw, Samantha
Gymtime
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.000
27T
9.050
16*
8.250
38T
9.450
3T
35.750
15T
15
Mulcahy, Adalyn
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 12+
9.300
7T
9.050
16*
8.350
34T
9.050
40T
35.750
15T
17
Stroker, Quincy
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.050
24T
8.500
49T
8.750
11T
9.400
8T
35.700
17
18
Demir, Helin
Gotham Gymnastics
9
C2
Child 9 yr
8.500
52
9.350
1T
8.600
19T
9.100
36T
35.550
18T
18
Ottaviani, Layla
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Child 9 yr
8.900
30T
8.600
43T
8.850
6T
9.200
26T
35.550
18T
20
Watts, Tatiana
Gotham Gymnastics
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
9.300
7T
9.100
11T
7.700
64T
9.400
8T
35.500
20T
20
Treen, Georgina
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
9.250
11
8.450
55T
8.450
29T
9.350
12T
35.500
20T
22
Bigin, Kayla
Silver Stars Gymnastics
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
9.200
12*
8.150
74T
8.600
19T
9.500
2
35.450
22T
22
Zafran, Shahar
Gymtime
9
C2
Sr 12+
9.200
12*
8.450
55T
8.550
21T
9.250
20T
35.450
22T
22
Alper, Daniela
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.550
49T
9.000
20T
8.700
14
9.200
26T
35.450
22T
22
Shapiro, Emmerson
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Child 9 yr
9.100
19T
8.550
45T
8.650
15T
9.150
32T
35.450
22T
26
Eisen, Julia
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.600
46T
8.950
24T
8.900
5
8.900
51T
35.350
26
27
Reifer, Ella
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.900
30T
8.750
30*
8.300
37
9.250
20T
35.200
27T
27
Mehdi, imann
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Sr 12+
8.850
34T
8.750
30*
8.500
25T
9.100
36T
35.200
27T
29
French Trumbo, Ann
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Sr 12+
9.200
12T
8.400
61T
8.200
41T
9.200
26T
35.000
29
30
Gervino, Delaney
Silver Stars Gymnastics
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
9.200
12T
8.100
76T
8.450
29T
9.200
26T
34.950
30
31
Stavenas, Kira
Gymtime
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
9.100
19T
8.600
43T
8.050
49T
9.150
32T
34.900
31T
31
Maital, Eli
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.150
62T
8.950
24T
9.050
2T
8.750
66T
34.900
31T
33
Cajigas, Isabella
Gymtime
9
C2
Sr 12+
8.650
45
8.400
61T
8.400
32T
9.400
8T
34.850
33T
33
Ross, Hayden
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 12+
8.700
42T
9.050
16T
7.950
56
9.150
32T
34.850
33T
33
Riera, Alice
Gymtime
9
C2
Sr 12+
9.050
24T
8.700
35T
8.200
41T
8.900
51T
34.850
33T
33
Sommers, ALyssa
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Child 8 yr
8.750
40T
8.800
28T
8.500
25T
8.800
63T
34.850
33T
37
Ryan, Parker
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Child 8 yr
8.700
42T
8.500
49T
8.550
21T
9.050
40T
34.800
37
38
Daly, Emma
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.000
68T
9.350
1T
8.100
46T
9.300
16T
34.750
38T
38
Iankelevich, Mia
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.050
66T
9.200
7T
8.650
15T
8.850
56T
34.750
38T
40
Zeiden, Siriwaranan
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 12+
9.200
12T
9.200
7T
7.750
61T
8.550
74T
34.700
40T
40
Reimer, Evelyn
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Child 8 yr
9.000
27T
8.850
27
8.650
15T
8.200
80
34.700
40T
42
Boshko, Kayla
Phoenix Gymnastics Inc.
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.850
34T
8.350
67T
8.350
34T
9.050
40T
34.600
42
43
Lambo, Ava
Silver Stars Gymnastics
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
9.100
19T
8.500
49T
8.500
25T
8.450
78
34.550
43
44
Eipper, Mia
Silver Stars Gymnastics
9
C2
Child 8 yr
8.900
30T
8.350
67T
8.050
49T
9.200
26T
34.500
44
45
McGuiness, Taylor
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.400
54T
9.200
7T
8.000
52T
8.850
56T
34.450
45
46
Frank, Dylan
Gymtime
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.400
54T
8.750
30T
8.000
52T
9.150
32T
34.300
46T
46
Griffis, Rowan
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Child 9 yr
7.800
70T
8.900
26
8.750
11T
8.850
56T
34.300
46T
48
Fiedman, Emery
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 12+
8.850
34T
9.000
20T
7.650
67
8.750
66T
34.250
48
49
Parker, Layla
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.800
39
8.500
49T
7.850
57
9.050
40T
34.200
49T
49
Simkay, Kate
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Child 9 yr
8.900
30T
8.700
35*
7.600
68T
9.000
45T
34.200
49T
49
Epstein, Addison
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.150
62T
8.700
35*
8.400
32T
8.950
47T
34.200
49T
52
Reilly, Giuliana
Silver Stars Gymnastics
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.600
46T
8.800
28T
7.800
58T
8.950
47T
34.150
52
53
Gallotti, Sofia
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
9.300
7T
8.350
67T
7.550
70T
8.850
56T
34.050
53
54
Akyali, Leyla
Gymtime
9
C2
Child 9 yr
8.550
49T
8.700
35T
7.750
61T
9.000
45T
34.000
54T
54
Rosetti, Juliet
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
8.850
34T
8.400
61T
8.350
34T
8.400
79
34.000
54T
56
Hutner, Julia
Gotham Gymnastics
9
C2
Child 9 yr
8.200
61
8.750
30T
7.500
73
9.450
3T
33.900
56T
56
Gutman, Liv
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.600
46T
8.550
45T
7.550
70T
9.200
26T
33.900
56T
58
Winikor, Eleni
Gymtime
9
C2
Child 8 yr
8.250
60
9.100
11T
7.700
64T
8.800
63T
33.850
58
59
Erlich, Whitney
New Image Gymnastic Academy
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.850
34T
8.450
55T
7.600
68T
8.800
63T
33.700
59
60
Shaikoli, Soraya
Gymtime
9
C2
Sr 12+
8.700
42T
8.400
61T
7.200
77
9.100
36T
33.400
60
61
Fenske, Eliza
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Child 8 yr
8.000
68T
8.400
61T
8.000
52T
8.950
47T
33.350
61T
61
Cosmaciuc, Gabrelle
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Child 9 yr
8.050
66T
8.450
55T
8.150
45
8.700
69T
33.350
61T
63
Sherwood, Sydney
Phoenix Gymnastics Inc.
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.100
64T
9.100
11T
6.800
78T
9.250
20T
33.250
63T
63
Plitas, Sophie
Gymtime
9
C2
Sr 12+
8.350
57
8.650
39T
7.300
75T
8.950
47T
33.250
63T
65
Levin, Serena
Gymtime
9
C2
Sr 12+
7.650
72
8.450
55T
8.250
38T
8.850
56T
33.200
65
66
Vazquez, Lola
NYC Elite-Upper West
9
C2
Sr 12+
8.400
54T
8.200
71T
7.800
58T
8.700
69T
33.100
66
67
Nawab, Eliza
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Child 9 yr
8.300
58T
8.500
49T
7.550
70T
8.550
74T
32.900
67
68
Prahin, Naomi
Gymtime
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
7.800
70T
8.400
61T
7.750
61T
8.900
51T
32.850
68T
68
Knopman, Blake
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Child 8 yr
7.500
73
8.450
55T
8.200
41T
8.700
69T
32.850
68T
70
Lapolla, Hannah
Silver Stars Gymnastics
9
C2
Child 9 yr
7.350
74
8.100
76T
8.100
46T
9.250
20T
32.800
70T
70
Toomey, Finely
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
8.100
64T
7.600
80
8.050
49T
9.050
40T
32.800
70T
72
De Pass, Charlotte
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Child 8 yr
7.300
75T
8.750
30T
7.700
64T
8.850
56T
32.600
72
73
Oz, Leya
Gymtime
9
C2
Sr 12+
8.450
53
8.350
67T
6.800
78T
8.900
51T
32.500
73
74
Stein, Emi
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Child 9 yr
7.300
75*
8.200
71T
8.000
52T
8.900
51T
32.400
74T
74
Amato, Sabrina
Silver Stars Gymnastics
9
C2
Sr 11 yrs
7.300
75*
8.550
45T
7.800
58T
8.750
66T
32.400
74T
74
Cortes, Antonella
Silver Stars Gymnastics
9
C2
Child 8 yr
8.300
58T
8.150
74T
7.300
75T
8.650
73
32.400
74T
77
Horwitz, Octavia
NYCE Tribeca
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
7.000
79
8.200
71T
8.500
25T
8.500
77
32.200
77
78
Cormack, Charlotte
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Jr 10 yrs
6.500
80
8.650
39T
8.100
46T
8.700
69T
31.950
78
79
Kircher, Kenzi
Silver Stars Gymnastics
9
C2
Child 8 yr
8.550
49T
7.800
79
6.300
80
8.850
56T
31.500
79
80
Macfarlane, Charlie
NYC Elite-Upper East
9
C2
Child 9 yr
7.250
78
8.100
76T
7.450
74
8.550
74T
31.350
80