MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2023 Freedom Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-20
2023-01-22
Cascade Elite West
Click here
723
2023 Freedom Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Ascend Gymnastics Center
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Armstrong, Nevaeh
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Jr
9.150
2
8.550
6
0.000
10
9.175
3T
26.875
8
Avellar, Hailey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
10
Jr
9.025
4
9.425
2
8.900
4T
8.300
6
35.650
4
Beach, Ava
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Ch B
8.850
3
9.275
4
9.100
2T
9.350
4
36.575
3
Blake, kody
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Sr
9.350
1
9.100
2
8.000
6
8.950
4
35.400
2
Boone, Jada
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Ch
9.325
1
8.000
5T
8.800
6
8.725
7
34.850
5
Buell, Carly
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
10
Sr
9.500
1
9.625
1
9.100
3
0.000
5T
28.225
2
Cabana, Kea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Jr
8.600
6T
8.600
5
8.775
7T
9.275
1
35.250
6
Cabana, Kea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
7
Sr B
Camba, LEXI
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
7
Jr B
8.150
6
9.450
1
9.100
1
9.475
4
36.175
1
Campbell, Taryn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Sr
9.300
2
7.950
3
0.000
8
9.125
3
26.375
7
Castillo, Jordyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
10
Jr
8.975
5
0.000
5T
8.900
4T
8.750
5
26.625
6
Darrow, Claire
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Ch A
9.025
1
9.500
3
8.850
3T
9.075
4
36.450
2
DeYoung, Evelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
10
Jr
8.750
6
9.550
1
9.050
3
9.375
3
36.725
1
Downey, Abbey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Ch B
8.800
4T
9.250
5
8.600
8
8.625
8
35.275
6
Estep, Mackenzie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
10
Jr
9.550
2
0.000
5T
9.500
1
9.500
2
28.550
5
Evans, Rylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Sr
8.875
4
9.350
1
9.300
1T
9.300
1
36.825
2
Fitzgibbon, Riley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Jr B
8.625
10T
9.375
3
9.150
2T
8.625
7
35.775
5
Fuller, Salish
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Ch B
8.325
9
0.000
9
8.300
9
8.400
9
25.025
9
Futch, Isabelle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
10
Jr
9.600
1
9.000
3
8.900
4T
9.075
4
36.575
2
Gatins, Rosie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Ch
0.000
7T
0.000
8
8.950
4
9.075
4
18.025
7
Hardman, Brooklyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
7
Jr A
9.000
1
9.750
1
9.500
2
9.200
6T
37.450
1
Harris, Nic
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Sr
9.100
3
8.900
4
0.000
7T
9.050
5
27.050
6
Johnson, Anaiah Lou
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
7
Sr A
9.100
2
9.300
4
0.000
8
9.250
4
27.650
7
Jones, Shyne
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
7
Jr A
0.000
9
0.000
7T
0.000
9
9.475
1
9.475
9
Jordan, Faith
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Jr B
8.950
7
8.975
6
9.125
4
0.000
11
27.050
11
Jordan, Malina
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Jr B
9.025
4
9.075
4
9.150
2T
9.100
4T
36.350
3
Kovash, Kylie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Sr
9.225
2
9.050
3
0.000
7T
8.950
6
27.225
5
Laramore, Campbell
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Ch A
8.325
7
9.425
4
8.250
6
8.350
6
34.350
5
Latona, Lilia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
7
Jr A
8.400
5
0.000
7T
8.925
7
9.275
3
26.600
8
Lee, Reagan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Jr B
9.100
2T
9.575
1
9.300
1
9.450
1
37.425
1
Leongkaye, Reese
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
7
Sr A
8.675
4
9.050
5
8.850
4
9.275
3
35.850
3
Madrid, Sienna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
7
Jr B
8.000
7
0.000
6T
8.375
4
9.300
5
25.675
6
Mitchell, Natalie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Jr B
9.200
1
9.500
2
8.900
7
9.150
3
36.750
2
Naumchuk, Leya
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
10
Sr
9.000
3
0.000
4T
7.500
6
8.850
3
25.350
5
Patalau, Analea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Ch
8.050
6
9.225
2
8.900
5
9.150
3
35.325
4
Peterson, Berlynn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
7
Jr A
8.775
2
9.575
2
9.575
1
9.300
2
37.225
2
Poulin, Kiana
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
7
Jr B
9.325
2
0.000
6T
0.000
7
9.575
1
18.900
7
Prashant, Sanah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Ch
9.000
4
9.575
1
9.400
2
9.375
1
37.350
1
Ramirez, Gabriella
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Jr A
8.375
8
9.150
5
8.500
7
8.300
7
34.325
7
Reardon, Olivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
10
Sr
8.875
5
9.525
2
9.475
2
0.000
5T
27.875
3
Reynolds, Addison
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Jr
8.600
6T
8.250
7
9.400
2T
9.150
5
35.400
5
Richards, Hannah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Ch
8.850
5
9.100
3
9.475
1
9.300
2
36.725
2
Richards, Kate
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
9
All
9.300
1
7.850
4
9.425
2
9.075
3
35.650
2
Rock, Amelia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
10
Sr
9.150
2
0.000
4T
8.950
4
9.350
1
27.450
4
Rock, Franny
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Ch
9.225
3
8.850
4
9.025
3
8.925
5
36.025
3
Ross, Blakely
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Ch B
8.800
4T
9.450
2
9.375
1
9.200
5T
36.825
2
Schroeder, Brixlyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Sr
8.875
7
0.000
8
8.800
1T
0.000
8
17.675
8
Sexton, Athena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
7
Sr A
8.525
6
9.550
3
7.850
7
9.200
5
35.125
4
Sexton, Persephone
Ascend Gymnastics Center
10
5
Ch A
9.000
2
9.575
2
9.350
1
0.000
7
27.925
6
Steiner, Gabrielle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
9
All
9.200
2
8.400
2
0.000
6
8.900
5
26.500
5
Steiner, Hannah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Jr
9.475
1
8.800
3
9.400
2T
9.100
6
36.775
3
Steiner, Victoria
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
8
Ch
0.000
7T
8.000
5T
0.000
8
0.000
8
8.000
8
Unknown, Unknown
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
7
Sr A
Unknown, Unknown
Ascend Gymnastics Center
7
7
Jr B
Wulff, Analyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
8
9
All
8.925
4
8.650
1
9.050
3
9.150
1
35.775
1