MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Climb High Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-03
2023-02-05
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
Click here
617
Climb High Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: River Run Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Vogt, Quinn
River Run Gymnastics
6
2
Older
9.400
9.400
1
8.875
8.875
3T
9.400
9.400
3T
9.000
8.700
8T
36.375
36.375
1
2
Bottorf, Laveira
River Run Gymnastics
6
XB
Older
9.300
9.300
3T
9.100
8.400
7
9.325
9.325
1
9.200
9.200
4T
36.225
36.225
5
3
Unger, Susie
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Sr A
9.350
8.600
9T
9.450
9.200
2
9.275
9.025
5
9.550
9.225
6
37.125
36.050
6
4
LeGuen, Dakota
River Run Gymnastics
6
2
Older
9.050
9.050
4T
9.100
8.900
2
9.400
9.400
3T
8.900
8.650
9
36.000
36.000
3
5
Fisher, Kennedy
River Run Gymnastics
9
XG
Older
9.000
8.600
6
9.000
8.850
10
8.925
8.925
8
9.400
9.400
1
35.775
35.775
8
5
Simpkins, Danielle
River Run Gymnastics
6
2
Middle
9.200
9.200
3
9.250
8.725
5T
9.300
9.300
2
9.150
8.550
6
36.450
35.775
4
7
Kenepp, Taylor
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Sr B
9.375
9.000
4T
9.050
8.400
12T
9.350
9.350
1T
9.250
9.000
5
36.550
35.750
4T
8
Sieber, Madelynn
River Run Gymnastics
3
7
Middle
9.200
9.200
1T
8.700
8.550
5
9.075
9.000
6T
9.300
8.925
9
35.675
35.675
4
9
Bryan, Lillie
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Jr C
9.250
8.700
5
9.325
9.050
3
9.050
8.950
3
9.200
8.950
8T
35.900
35.650
3
10
Campbell, Aleah
River Run Gymnastics
6
XB
Older
9.050
8.200
8
8.900
8.800
6
9.250
9.250
3T
9.300
9.300
2
35.550
35.550
7
11
Bottorff, Shae
River Run Gymnastics
6
XB
Younger
9.000
8.550
7
9.050
8.750
6
9.350
9.250
5T
9.000
8.950
4
36.200
35.500
5
12
Zimmerman, Kora
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Jr A
9.250
8.800
4
9.000
8.400
6T
9.575
9.075
2
9.000
8.875
5
36.100
35.150
5
13
Peachey, Emma
River Run Gymnastics
6
2
Older
9.150
9.150
3T
9.150
8.725
5
8.950
8.950
8
8.725
8.250
13
35.075
35.075
8
14
Garman, Ren
River Run Gymnastics
6
XB
Younger
8.500
8.500
8
9.100
9.100
4T
9.200
9.200
7T
8.575
8.150
8
34.950
34.950
6
15
Erhard, Chloe
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Jr C
9.225
8.900
4
8.700
8.625
8
9.125
8.450
10T
9.150
8.950
8T
36.200
34.925
6
16
Jenney, Mia
River Run Gymnastics
6
2
Older
9.500
9.150
3T
8.800
7.825
8
9.250
9.100
7T
9.250
8.725
7
36.525
34.800
9
17
Crouse, Willow
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Junior A
9.200
9.200
1
8.750
8.300
7
9.050
8.175
13T
9.200
8.575
9
35.225
34.250
9
18
Bolze, Gabriella
River Run Gymnastics
3
7
Middle
9.100
9.100
2T
7.900
7.750
10T
8.275
8.100
13
9.150
9.150
7
34.100
34.100
11
19
Dowling, Averiana
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Sr A
8.700
8.700
7T
8.000
8.000
11T
8.750
8.750
10
8.500
8.500
13
33.950
33.950
13
20
Tate, Braelyn
River Run Gymnastics
6
XB
Younger
8.500
7.000
9
9.450
9.000
5
9.100
8.875
8
9.000
9.000
3T
35.950
33.875
9
21
Kohler, Phoenix
River Run Gymnastics
1
5
Younger
9.000
9.000
4T
9.050
7.600
9
8.450
8.000
8T
9.200
9.175
4
35.250
33.775
6
22
Strawser, Kennedy
River Run Gymnastics
3
7
Younger
8.750
8.750
9
7.600
7.350
18
8.750
8.750
9T
8.850
8.850
13
33.700
33.700
17T
23
Brown, Aria
River Run Gymnastics
1
5
Younger
8.950
8.850
6
9.075
8.125
7
9.250
8.000
8T
9.050
8.650
9
35.750
33.625
7
24
Kohler, Ryleigh
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Senior B
9.100
8.600
6
9.050
8.500
4T
8.000
7.250
14
9.325
8.400
9
35.325
32.750
11
25
Bassler, Kira
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Junior A
8.850
8.100
10
8.300
7.750
11T
9.375
9.000
7
9.000
7.850
12
34.825
32.700
11
26
Thomas, Jayda
River Run Gymnastics
3
7
Younger
8.625
8.300
13T
8.500
7.500
17T
8.200
7.500
14
9.300
9.075
10
34.425
32.375
21
26
Byler, Lexi
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Senior B
8.900
8.450
8T
7.800
7.300
10T
9.000
8.825
6
8.600
7.800
14T
33.550
32.375
12
28
Innerst, Elizabeth
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Senior B
8.800
8.150
11T
8.625
8.625
3
8.150
7.900
12
8.300
7.400
16
33.125
32.075
13
29
Peterson, Rylee
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Senior A
8.725
8.500
5T
7.300
6.850
13
9.125
8.250
14
8.700
8.250
11
33.300
31.850
11
30
Bailey, Kendra
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Jr B
8.875
6.000
13
8.300
7.700
11
9.100
9.100
1
9.250
8.950
4
34.000
31.750
13
31
Hartley, Aria
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Senior A
8.700
8.400
6T
7.400
7.200
10
9.000
8.525
12
8.600
7.500
15
33.250
31.625
12
32
Baumgardner, Madison
River Run Gymnastics
4
4
Senior B
8.500
8.450
8T
8.350
7.300
10T
8.900
7.700
13T
8.800
8.125
12
33.200
31.575
16
33
Kohler, Florence
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Sr B
8.850
8.500
9
8.000
7.400
15
7.400
6.950
13
8.800
7.350
16
32.725
30.200
16
34
Mitchell, Avery
River Run Gymnastics
7
3
Sr B
8.600
8.600
7
6.500
6.100
17
7.050
6.150
14
8.000
7.000
17
29.700
27.850
17
35
Aldrich, Dorothy
River Run Gymnastics
3
7
Older
8.850
8.700
12
8.250
0.000
15T
9.075
7.800
13
9.225
9.150
11
34.325
25.650
16