MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Athlete Warrior Challenge 2023
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-27
2023-01-29
Olympia Gymnastics Academy
Click here
1139
Athlete Warrior Challenge 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 03B Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Foster, Tessa
Rose City Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
9.150
1
9.525
1
9.475
1
9.525
4
37.675
1
2
Munro, Molly
Stuck Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
8.800
8
9.450
2
9.450
2
9.675
1
37.375
2
3
Momcilovic, Adriana
Rose City Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
9.050
5
9.250
3
9.500
1
9.275
3
37.075
1
4
Yeager, Reese
PAX Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
8.900
10
9.350
2
9.225
2
9.350
1
36.825
2
5
Torrez, Camila
PAX Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
9.200
2
9.600
1
9.200
4
8.725
11
36.725
3
5
Connor, Kennedy
Rose City Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
9.000
4
8.900
8
9.275
5
9.550
3
36.725
3
7
Ferrell, Addy
Stuck Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
8.950
8
9.150
4
9.225
3
9.275
4
36.600
4
8
Driedger, Dallas
Rose City Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
8.575
13
9.300
3
9.125
8
9.575
2
36.575
4
8
Russell, Haylie
PAX Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
9.175
3
9.075
8
9.125
6
9.200
7
36.575
5
10
Gilbert, Evelyn
Stuck Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
8.875
6
9.225
4
9.075
9
9.350
6
36.525
5
11
Tester, Ellie
Stuck Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
8.825
7
9.000
7
9.450
3
9.200
9
36.475
6
12
Bartel, Presley
Rose City Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
9.050
2
9.150
5
8.900
13
9.300
7
36.400
7
13
Clancy, Bryleigh
Stuck Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
9.050
3
8.550
11
9.375
4
9.375
5
36.350
8
14
Comerford, Bailey
Stuck Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
8.725
11
9.150
5
9.025
9
9.250
5
36.150
6
15
Wolf, Raegan
PAX Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
9.325
1
9.150
6
8.900
12
8.650
12
36.025
7
16
Pirret, Isla
Stuck Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
8.900
5
9.125
6
9.150
7
8.825
14
36.000
9
17
Hotchkiss, Claire
Stuck Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
8.500
14
9.050
9
8.925
10
9.350
2
35.825
8
18
Magnusson, Evelyn
PAX Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
8.925
9
8.825
10
9.175
5
8.850
10
35.775
9
19
Sopoliga, Marisa
Stuck Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
8.775
9
8.350
12
9.200
6
9.250
8
35.575
10
19
Vinson, McKenna
PAX Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
9.075
4
8.825
11
9.125
7
8.550
13
35.575
10
21
George, Gabriella
Rose City Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
8.650
12
8.900
9
8.850
14
9.100
11
35.500
11
22
Silwanowicz, Lucy
PAX Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
9.050
6
9.100
7
8.925
11
8.275
15
35.350
11
23
Pond, Meah
PAX Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
9.000
7
8.450
15
8.850
14
9.025
8
35.325
12
24
Malmberg, Brooke
Rose City Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
8.250
15
8.700
13
9.100
8
9.225
6
35.275
13
25
Acosta, Laina
Stuck Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
8.625
13
8.700
14
8.825
15
8.925
9
35.075
14
26
Stoddard, Evelyn
Stuck Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
8.675
11
8.650
10
8.850
15
8.850
13
35.025
12
27
Ondusky, Maeleigh
Stuck Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
8.700
10
8.000
13
9.025
10
9.150
10
34.875
13
28
Warila, Myla
Stuck Gymnastics
03B
XB
Child
8.650
12
8.800
12
8.900
13
8.350
14
34.700
15
29
Dimario, Cecelia
Boyne Area Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
8.500
14
8.000
14
8.950
12
9.100
12
34.550
14
30
Cantrell, Ashlynn
Boyne Area Gymnastics
03B
XB
Jr
8.400
15
0.000
15
9.025
11
7.450
15
24.875
15