MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Field of Dreams Classic 2023
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-02
2023-03-06
Unknown
Click here
894
Field of Dreams Classic 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A09
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Vetter, Cecilia
Emerge Academy
A09
XG
Sr B
9.575
1
9.350
1
9.000
1
9.300
2T
37.225
1
2
Anderson, Laena
Team Flip Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr A
9.000
4
9.250
3
9.475
1
9.400
2
37.125
1
3
Marso, Gretta
Emerge Academy
A09
XG
Jr A
8.800
2T
9.500
1
9.425
1
9.300
2T
37.025
1
4
Merkle, Jayce
Emerge Academy
A09
XG
Jr B
9.200
2
9.500
1
8.675
6
9.500
1
36.875
1T
4
LeLaCheur, Ragan
Emerge Academy
A09
XG
Jr B
8.750
7T
9.475
2
9.325
1
9.325
2
36.875
1T
6
Sedore, Hayden
Team Flip Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr B
9.250
1
9.350
3
8.700
3T
9.225
3T
36.525
3
7
Carr, Piper
Emerge Academy
A09
XG
Jr B
9.000
3
9.200
4
9.175
2
9.000
7
36.375
4
8
Baxter, Alora
Team Flip Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr A
8.800
2T
9.375
2
8.825
3
9.300
2T
36.300
2
9
Karagaeva, Aleksandra
Emerge Academy
A09
XG
Sr A
8.800
5T
9.200
4T
8.825
4
9.425
1
36.250
2
10
Davis, Abby
Transform Academy
A09
XG
Sr A
9.050
2T
9.075
7
8.750
5
9.300
4
36.175
3
11
Edwards, Isis
Transform Academy
A09
XG
Sr A
9.050
2T
8.725
9
9.075
2
9.200
5
36.050
4
12
Eagle, Emmy
Emerge Academy
A09
XG
Jr A
8.350
9T
9.325
3
9.400
2
8.900
8T
35.975
3
13
Montgomery, Kia
Transform Academy
A09
XG
Sr B
9.525
2
8.475
10
8.875
2
9.050
6T
35.925
2
14
Stott, Mya
Team Flip Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr A
8.700
7
9.275
1T
8.550
6
9.350
3
35.875
5
15
Anderson, Lexi
Emerge Academy
A09
XG
Sr A
9.200
1
9.200
4T
8.050
12
9.125
7
35.575
6
16
Esslinger, Shelby
SUCCESS Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr B
8.650
7
9.300
2
8.550
6T
9.050
6T
35.550
3
17
Van Zee, McKenna
Team Flip Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr A
8.500
7
9.275
4
8.425
6
9.325
1
35.525
4
18
DeBus, Kamryn
Team Flip Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr B
9.050
3
9.025
4
7.950
12
9.375
1
35.400
4
18
Wilson, Kallie
Black Hawk Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr B
8.600
10T
9.150
5
8.700
3T
8.950
9T
35.400
5
20
Cason, Akiya
Team Flip Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr A
8.850
1
8.825
8
8.525
5
9.150
5
35.350
5
21
Carter, Raegan
Transform Academy
A09
XG
Sr B
8.900
5
8.900
6
8.450
8
8.975
9
35.225
5
22
Horn, McKinley
Team Flip Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr B
8.800
5T
8.950
7
8.400
9
8.975
8
35.125
6
23
Morgan, Jordyn
Emerge Academy
A09
XG
Jr A
8.550
6
9.200
5
8.400
7
8.925
7
35.075
6
23
Kascsak, Alyssa
SUCCESS Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr B
8.700
6
8.850
7
8.375
9
9.150
4
35.075
6
25
Berger, Olivia
Emerge Academy
A09
XG
Sr A
8.600
8
9.200
4T
8.300
10
8.950
9T
35.050
7
26
Celania, Hannah
Team Flip Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr B
8.750
7T
9.100
6
8.100
12
9.075
6
35.025
7T
26
Karber, Estella
SUCCESS Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr B
8.650
9
8.775
8
8.700
3T
8.900
12
35.025
7T
28
Mark, Harper
Emerge Academy
A09
XG
Jr A
8.650
4
8.650
10
8.725
4
8.900
8T
34.925
7
29
Gwee, Aubrey
Black Hawk Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr B
8.550
8T
9.175
3
8.275
10
8.675
12
34.675
7
30
Filipiak, Amaya
SUCCESS Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr A
8.450
9T
8.675
10
8.525
7
8.950
9T
34.600
8
31
Badding, Kennedy
SUCCESS Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr A
8.450
9T
8.500
11
8.925
3
8.650
12
34.525
9
32
Sanders, Quinley
Team Flip Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr A
8.600
5
8.200
13
8.375
8
9.200
4
34.375
8
32
Gibler, Brightynn
In Motion Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr A
8.000
13
8.825
8
8.400
8
9.150
6
34.375
10
32
Thompson, McKenleigh
Team Flip Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr B
8.600
10T
8.725
9
8.175
11
8.875
13
34.375
9
35
Olson, Kjersten
SUCCESS Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr B
8.450
10
8.375
11
8.225
11
9.300
2T
34.350
8
36
Roseland, Ruby
In Motion Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr B
8.050
12
8.600
9
8.550
6T
9.100
5
34.300
9
36
Wax, Izzy
In Motion Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr B
8.250
13
8.625
10
8.500
8
8.925
11
34.300
10
38
Bouvier, Laci
In Motion Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr A
8.400
11
9.275
1T
8.275
11
8.275
13
34.225
11
38
Breuer, Breckyn
Emerge Academy
A09
XG
Jr A
8.400
8
8.925
6
8.275
9
8.625
12
34.225
9
40
Fuller, Gretta
Team Flip Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr B
8.550
8T
7.800
13
8.675
4
9.000
8
34.025
10
41
Nelsen, Andri
In Motion Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr B
8.850
4
8.600
11
7.350
14
9.175
5
33.975
11
42
Rice, Alice
Transform Academy
A09
XG
Sr A
8.800
5T
8.425
12
7.925
13
8.800
11
33.950
12
43
Walker, Kambri
Transform Academy
A09
XG
Jr A
8.350
9T
8.900
7
7.750
11
8.875
10
33.875
10
44
Hallagan, Carly
In Motion Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr B
8.800
5T
7.125
14
8.625
7
9.225
3T
33.775
12
45
Rummer, Zoe
SUCCESS Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr B
8.150
11
8.675
8
8.700
3
8.150
13
33.675
11
46
Timmer, Karly
In Motion Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr B
9.000
4
8.075
12
7.600
13
8.950
10
33.625
12
47
Neff, Pearl
In Motion Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr B
8.100
14
8.575
12
7.900
13
8.950
9T
33.525
13
48
Sisul, Jolie
Transform Academy
A09
XG
Jr A
8.300
11
8.700
9
7.500
13
8.850
11
33.350
11
49
Booth-Veale, Adrianna
SUCCESS Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr A
8.200
12
8.225
13
7.825
14
9.050
8
33.300
13
50
Udelhofen-Clark, Grace
SUCCESS Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr A
8.200
12
8.325
12
7.950
10
8.400
13
32.875
12
51
Lechtenberg, Lauren
In Motion Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr B
8.350
12
7.200
13
8.200
10
8.700
14
32.450
14
52
Mahaffey, Scarlett
SUCCESS Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr A
7.800
14
6.825
14
8.325
9
7.350
14
30.300
14
53
Baird, Julia
Emerge Academy
A09
XG
Sr B
0.000
13
8.950
5
8.650
5
8.825
11
26.425
13
54
Renaud, Kailee
Team Flip Gymnastics
A09
XG
Jr A
0.000
13
8.550
11
7.600
12
9.100
6
25.250
13
55
Unknown, Unknown
SUCCESS Gymnastics
A09
XG
Sr B