MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
KPAC Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-03-10
2023-03-12
KPAC
Click here
1138
KPAC Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 03O Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hooker, Alianna
Carolina Flipz
03O
XS
B
9.725
1
9.650
1
9.750
1
9.750
1
38.875
1
2
Silvia, Ellie
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
B
9.375
4T
9.550
2
9.675
2T
9.625
2
38.225
2
3
Coronado, Ansley
TRIumph
03O
XS
B
9.625
2
9.400
9T
9.675
3T
9.450
6
38.150
3
4
Beique, Zoey
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
C
9.450
2
9.625
2
9.650
1
9.325
4
38.050
1
5
Wray, Sophie
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
C
9.350
3
9.650
1
9.550
2
9.425
2
37.975
2
6
Aldridge, Everlee
Stanly County Gymnastics
03O
XS
B
9.475
3
9.450
8
9.575
6T
9.425
7
37.925
4
7
Bahr, Caroline
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
D
9.725
1
9.575
1
9.300
8T
9.300
4
37.900
1
7
Palincsar, Sarah
Carolina Flipz
03O
XS
A
9.575
1
9.350
5T
9.550
2
9.425
1
37.900
1
9
Russell, Cora
Stanly County Gymnastics
03O
XS
B
9.375
5T
9.475
7
9.625
4
9.350
8
37.825
5
10
Holt, Rory
Stanly County Gymnastics
03O
XS
D
9.200
6
9.450
3T
9.550
3T
9.550
1
37.750
2
11
Harkey, Molly
Stanly County Gymnastics
03O
XS
D
9.100
8
9.400
7
9.675
1
9.475
2
37.650
3T
11
Turner, Morgan
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
D
9.275
5
9.550
2
9.600
2
9.225
7T
37.650
4T
13
Daugherty, Lily
Stanly County Gymnastics
03O
XS
B
9.225
9
9.500
4T
9.350
12
9.525
5
37.600
6
14
Franklin, Elliett
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
A
9.125
8
9.475
1
9.775
1
9.200
6
37.575
2
14
Kendall, Kelsee
Stanly County Gymnastics
03O
XS
B
9.025
12
9.400
10T
9.575
7T
9.575
3
37.575
7
16
St. John, Dahlia
Stanly County Gymnastics
03O
XS
D
9.300
3T
9.325
10
9.500
5
9.425
3
37.550
5
16
Whitley, Carsyn
Stanly County Gymnastics
03O
XS
C
9.475
1
9.375
5
9.500
3
9.200
7
37.550
3
18
Hubschman, Ella
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
B
9.175
11
9.525
3
9.600
5
9.175
12
37.475
8T
18
Fuhr, Ami
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
B
9.250
7T
9.500
5T
9.525
8T
9.200
11
37.475
9T
20
Paravate, Ellie
TRIumph
03O
XS
B
8.925
13
9.500
6T
9.475
10
9.550
4
37.450
10
21
Smith, Eleanor
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
C
9.225
5T
9.400
4
9.425
6
9.250
6
37.300
4
22
Fudge, Aubrey
Carolina Flipz
03O
XS
B
9.200
10
9.275
11T
9.525
9T
9.275
10
37.275
11
23
Boling, Makenna
Carolina Flipz
03O
XS
A
9.475
2
9.325
7
9.425
3
9.000
8T
37.225
3T
23
Shuford, Charlotte
TRIumph
03O
XS
A
9.150
6T
9.275
8
9.400
4
9.400
2T
37.225
4T
25
Nealon, Brooke
Carolina Flipz
03O
XS
C
9.100
8
9.250
6
9.475
4T
9.375
3
37.200
5
26
Jeter, Morgan
Soda City
03O
XS
C
9.150
7
9.175
8
9.475
5T
9.300
5
37.100
6
27
Kendall, Khloe
Stanly County Gymnastics
03O
XS
D
9.150
7
9.425
5T
9.350
6
9.050
10
36.975
7T
27
Sunshine Goodwin, Leona
Stanly County Gymnastics
03O
XS
D
9.425
2
9.350
9
9.250
10
8.950
11
36.975
6T
27
Graham, Micah
TRIumph
03O
XS
B
9.250
8T
9.225
13
9.200
13
9.300
9
36.975
12
30
Aldridge, Ella
Stanly County Gymnastics
03O
XS
D
9.000
9
9.425
6T
9.300
9T
9.225
8T
36.950
8
31
Pearson, Isabel
TRIumph
03O
XS
C
9.275
4
8.850
11
9.250
9
9.500
1
36.875
7
31
Wolfe, Sydney
TRIumph
03O
XS
A
9.425
3
8.925
14
9.175
8
9.350
4
36.875
5T
31
Sanderson, Kenzie
Carolina Flipz
03O
XS
A
9.375
4
9.225
9
9.275
7
9.000
9T
36.875
6T
34
McCullough, Kira
Soda City
03O
XS
A
9.050
9T
9.400
2
9.325
5
9.000
10T
36.775
7
35
Krause, Jessie
Soda City
03O
XS
C
9.225
6T
9.000
9T
9.400
7
9.125
8
36.750
8
36
Sutherland, Evey
Soda City
03O
XS
D
8.850
11
9.450
4T
9.550
4T
8.850
12
36.700
9
37
Fill, Arabella
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
C
9.000
11
9.475
3
9.300
8
8.900
9
36.675
9
37
Hinton, Ayala
Soda City
03O
XS
A
9.050
10T
9.200
10
9.300
6
9.125
7
36.675
8
39
Rhodes, Cimone
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
B
9.275
6
9.275
12T
9.450
11
8.650
14
36.650
13
40
Paull, Harper
Soda City
03O
XS
A
9.025
11
9.350
6T
8.950
12
9.225
5
36.550
9
41
Hopfer, Avery
Carolina Flipz
03O
XS
A
9.150
7T
9.375
3T
9.150
9
8.850
13
36.525
10
42
Kasten, Harper
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
D
8.750
12
9.375
8
9.125
11
9.250
5T
36.500
10
43
Little, Mikaela
Stanly County Gymnastics
03O
XS
D
8.875
10
9.100
12
9.325
7
9.100
9
36.400
11
44
Ramos-Pellot, Jade
TRIumph
03O
XS
D
9.300
4T
9.200
11
8.600
12
9.250
6T
36.350
12
45
Pruitt, Kenzie
TRIumph
03O
XS
A
9.000
12
9.125
11
8.750
13
9.400
3T
36.275
11
46
Hudson, Colette
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
A
9.175
5
9.075
12
9.100
10
8.900
11T
36.250
12
47
Hardee, Brenna
Carolina Flipz
03O
XS
C
9.050
9T
9.225
7
9.000
11
8.750
10
36.025
10
48
Richardson, Landry
Soda City
03O
XS
C
9.050
10T
9.000
10T
9.075
10
8.725
11
35.850
11
49
Zeppetella, Gemma
TRIumph
03O
XS
A
8.725
13
8.975
13
9.050
11
8.800
14
35.550
13
50
Flicker, Dorothy
Soda City
03O
XS
B
8.275
14
8.925
14
8.250
14
8.775
13
34.225
14
51
Snowden, Gianna
Everest Gymnastics
03O
XS
A
0.000
14
9.375
4T
8.650
14
8.900
12T
26.925
14