XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Hueller, Annika | Twin City Twisters |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 9.025 4 | 9.475 1 | 9.400 2 | 9.475 2 | 37.375 1 |
2 | Detzler, Brie | Flyaways North Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 9.275 1 | 9.250 2 | 9.200 6 | 9.350 3 | 37.075 2 |
3 | Thielhelm, Erica | Classic Gymnastics Savage |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.200 1 | 8.500 6 | 9.050 7 | 9.475 1 | 36.225 1 |
4 | Conlin, Veda | Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.700 10 | 8.325 11T | 9.450 1 | 9.550 1 | 36.025 3T |
4 | Rabanus, Victory | Elite Gymnastic Academy LLC |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.550 12 | 9.100 3 | 9.275 4 | 9.100 7 | 36.025 3T |
4 | Hutcheson, Siena | Twin City Twisters |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.500 15T | 9.200 2 | 9.150 5T | 9.175 3T | 36.025 2 |
7 | Garcia, Alejandra | Elite Gymnastic Academy LLC |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.975 5 | 8.425 9T | 9.250 5 | 9.325 4 | 35.975 5 |
8 | Kuhlman, Taylin | Gleasons Gymnastic School |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.975 3 | 9.350 1 | 8.700 7 | 8.825 6T | 35.850 1 |
9 | Hudson, Kate | TAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.750 8T | 9.325 1 | 9.150 5T | 8.550 17 | 35.775 3 |
10 | Koch, Annika | TAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.750 8T | 8.675 4 | 9.175 4 | 8.850 13T | 35.450 4 |
11 | Lemon, Alana | Elite Gymnastic Academy LLC |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 9.050 3 | 8.150 13T | 9.025 7 | 9.200 5T | 35.425 6 |
12 | Ekre, Elliana | Gym Bin/ Bemidji Aerials |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.350 18 | 8.900 3 | 9.225 2 | 8.900 11T | 35.375 5T |
12 | Gullickson, Kalli | Rochester Gymnastics Academy of Minnesota |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.800 7 | 8.425 7 | 9.200 3 | 8.950 8T | 35.375 5T |
14 | Krautkramer, Raegan | Legacy Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 9.100 2 | 8.725 7 | 8.225 16 | 9.200 5T | 35.250 7 |
15 | Cusick, Leila | Perpetual Motion Gymnastics Center |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.950 4T | 8.325 9 | 8.675 12 | 9.050 6T | 35.000 7 |
16 | Lockridge, Meghan | Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.200 17T | 9.125 2T | 9.050 1 | 8.600 11T | 34.975 2 |
17 | Willey, Ashlyn | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 9.000 2 | 9.050 4 | 8.550 10 | 8.350 19 | 34.950 3 |
18 | Craft, Arey | Revolution Gymnastics Club |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.400 17 | 8.350 8 | 9.250 1 | 8.900 11T | 34.900 8T |
18 | Jacobson, Keira | Jam Hops Anoka / Ramsey |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.950 4T | 8.175 12 | 8.725 9T | 9.050 6T | 34.900 8T |
20 | Braun, Cheyanne | Laketown Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.100 2 | 7.650 19 | 8.950 8 | 9.175 3T | 34.875 10 |
21 | Schroeder, Adele | Flips Gymnastics LLC |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.500 13 | 8.850 6 | 8.525 11 | 8.975 9 | 34.850 8 |
22 | Nelson, Brynlee | Dynamic Flights Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.775 8 | 8.000 16 | 9.350 3 | 8.625 13 | 34.750 9 |
23 | Johnson, Hadley | Legacy Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.775 6 | 8.400 7 | 9.000 2 | 8.550 14 | 34.725 4 |
24 | Ashland, Tori | Twin City Twisters |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.575 14 | 8.625 5 | 8.250 14 | 9.250 2 | 34.700 11 |
25 | Sowieja, Lily | Gleasons Gymnastic School |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.575 9 | 9.125 2T | 8.250 15 | 8.725 8 | 34.675 5 |
26 | Hill, Aerie | Gym Bin/ Bemidji Aerials |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.900 4 | 8.825 5 | 8.450 13 | 8.475 16 | 34.650 6 |
27 | Tingelhoff, Jaelyn | Elite Gymnastic Academy LLC |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.525 12 | 8.025 12 | 8.900 4 | 9.150 1 | 34.600 7 |
28 | Bevsek, Zala | Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.800 5 | 8.200 10T | 8.925 3 | 8.600 11T | 34.525 8 |
29 | Brandau, Avary | Northern Twistars Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.725 9 | 8.950 5 | 7.875 18 | 8.900 10 | 34.450 10 |
30 | Pfotenhauer, Lauren | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.200 17T | 8.725 6 | 8.800 6 | 8.675 9T | 34.400 9 |
30 | Vaughn, Sedonia | Dynamic Flights Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.600 11 | 8.325 11T | 8.800 8 | 8.675 12 | 34.400 11 |
32 | Plattner, Hailey | Classic Gymnastics West |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.000 3 | 8.200 11 | 8.150 16 | 8.925 10 | 34.275 12 |
33 | Simonson, Alyssa | Classic Gymnastics West |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.875 6 | 8.425 9T | 8.475 13 | 8.375 16 | 34.150 12 |
34 | Schwager, Kaleigh | Rising Stars Gymnastics Academy |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.600 8 | 7.950 13T | 8.650 8T | 8.925 3 | 34.125 10 |
35 | DeSmet, Kennedy | No Boundaries Gymnastics Club |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.875 6 | 7.675 18 | 8.700 11 | 8.850 13T | 34.100 13 |
36 | Friberg, Claire | Legacy Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.550 10T | 8.200 10T | 8.475 12 | 8.850 4T | 34.075 11 |
37 | Brysch, Zelia | Northern Twistars Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.825 7 | 8.700 8 | 8.625 9 | 7.800 18 | 33.950 13 |
38 | Payne, Maleah | Jam Hops Anoka / Ramsey |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.500 15T | 8.050 14 | 8.200 15 | 9.100 5 | 33.850 14 |
39 | Niessen, Clara | Dynamic Flights Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.650 7 | 8.325 8 | 8.025 17 | 8.825 6T | 33.825 12 |
40 | Farr, Rozlyn | Flyaways North Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.450 14T | 7.950 13T | 8.825 5 | 8.575 13 | 33.800 13 |
41 | Schaefer, Lillian | Gleasons Gymnastic School |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.550 10T | 8.275 9 | 8.500 11 | 8.450 17 | 33.775 14 |
42 | Gerlach, Kendra | Twin City Twisters |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.025 19 | 8.250 10 | 8.725 9T | 8.750 15 | 33.750 15 |
43 | Schroepfer, Savannah | NBACE Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.475 13 | 7.925 15 | 8.350 14 | 8.850 4T | 33.600 15 |
44 | Starks, Zoe | Gleasons Gymnastic School |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.250 17T | 8.125 15 | 8.450 14 | 8.725 11 | 33.550 14 |
45 | Smyth, Eva | Spirit Gymnastics Inc. |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.600 13 | 7.925 15T | 8.550 13 | 8.450 18 | 33.525 16 |
46 | Heintz, Kendra | Dynamic Flights Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 9.050 1 | 7.775 16 | 7.500 19 | 8.950 2 | 33.275 16 |
47 | Bellefeuille, Sophie | IGM Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.750 8T | 7.925 15T | 7.600 17 | 8.950 8T | 33.225 17 |
48 | Malek, McKaylie | Flyaways Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.375 15 | 7.125 17 | 8.500 12 | 9.075 8 | 33.075 15 |
49 | Schmitz, Sienna | North Crest Kids Activity Center |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.350 16 | 9.000 4 | 7.100 19 | 8.600 14T | 33.050 16 |
50 | Peloquin, Mikenna | Midwest Gymnastics Center |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.450 14T | 7.500 18 | 8.650 8T | 8.375 18 | 32.975 17 |
51 | Larson, Kylie | North Crest Kids Activity Center |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.750 8T | 8.125 13 | 7.150 19 | 8.425 19 | 32.450 18 |
52 | Smyth, Melina | Spirit Gymnastics Inc. |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.425 14 | 8.150 13T | 8.250 15 | 7.550 19 | 32.375 17 |
53 | Tipka, Nadia | Midwest Gymnastics Center |
X3 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.650 12 | 7.900 17 | 7.175 18 | 8.625 16 | 32.350 19 |
54 | Stavig, Kennedy | Dynamic Flights Gymnastics |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.350 16 | 7.575 17 | 7.850 18 | 8.500 15 | 32.275 18 |
55 | Schmidt, Frances | Gleasons Gymnastic School |
X3 |
XP |
Ch A | 8.150 19 | 7.325 19 | 8.100 16 | 8.675 9T | 32.250 19 |
56 | Revzin, Nelly | Rochester Gymnastics Academy of Minnesota |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 8.250 17T | 6.800 19 | 8.175 17 | 8.600 14T | 31.825 18 |
57 | Ohly, Eleanor | Rochester Gymnastics Academy of Minnesota |
X3 |
XP |
Ch B | 7.750 19 | 7.000 18 | 8.600 10 | 7.850 17 | 31.200 19 |
|