MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Aerials Invitational 2022
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-14
2022-01-16
Arlington Aerials
Click here
210
Aerials Invitational 2022 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Baber, Tapanga
APEX
2
4
Jr B
8.700
5
9.400
1
9.175
1
9.350
1
36.625
1
2
Bhor, Sanika
Hill's Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
8.600
3T
9.250
1
8.200
5
9.150
5
35.200
1
3
McAfee, Leah
Arlington Aerials
2
4
Sr A
8.800
5T
9.200
1
9.050
2
9.475
1
36.525
1
4
Lindquist, Valerie
APEX
2
4
Sr B
8.750
5T
9.150
1
8.150
7
9.450
1
35.500
3
5
Wishard, Julia
APEX
2
4
Jr A
9.200
2
9.125
1
8.650
4T
9.350
4
36.325
1
6
Le Pore, Reagan
APEX
2
4
Jr B
9.100
1T
9.050
2
8.750
3
9.100
4T
36.000
3
7
Hill, Hayden
APEX
2
4
Sr B
8.000
8
9.025
2
8.800
4T
8.825
8
34.650
7
8
Persson, Anabel
APEX
2
4
Jr B
9.000
3
9.000
3
9.150
2
9.025
6T
36.175
2
8
Dhir, Miraya
APEX
2
4
Jr A
8.400
6T
9.000
2
8.375
8
9.375
2T
35.150
5
8
Willford, Jori
Arlington Aerials
2
4
Sr B
8.800
3T
9.000
3
8.100
8
9.050
5
34.950
6
11
Schreiber-Green, Anneliese
APEX
2
4
Sr B
8.800
3T
8.950
4
8.950
3
9.225
4
35.925
2
11
Ebikwo, Eden
Arlington Aerials
2
XG
Jr
7.800
7T
8.950
2
8.425
4
9.050
7
34.225
4
13
Melka, Eleniana
APEX
2
4
Sr A
9.000
3T
8.900
2
9.325
1
9.000
7
36.225
2
13
Kim, Nalise
Arlington Aerials
2
XG
Jr
8.600
3T
8.900
3
0.000
10
0.000
10
17.500
10
15
Szabo, Soph
Hill's Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
7.800
7T
8.850
4
7.000
8
9.275
2
32.925
6
16
Owens, Alison
APEX
2
4
Sr A
9.000
3T
8.750
3
8.775
4
9.200
5
35.725
3
16
Missoi, Sophia
Hill's Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr
9.000
2T
8.750
1T
8.450
2
9.225
6
35.425
2
16
Faradonez, Feliza
Hill's Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr
8.600
7
8.750
1T
8.275
4
9.325
3T
34.950
3
19
Lee, Alexandra
Arlington Aerials
2
4
Sr A
9.150
2
8.725
4
8.350
6
9.050
6
35.275
4
20
Kunic, Taylor
Arlington Aerials
2
XG
Sr
9.000
2T
8.700
3
8.000
5T
8.725
8
34.425
5
21
Lyons, Lucy
Arlington Aerials
2
4
Jr A
9.100
3
8.650
3
8.600
6
9.075
6
35.425
3
21
Olree, Alexandra
Arlington Aerials
2
4
Sr A
9.500
1
8.650
5
7.300
9
8.800
9
34.250
6
21
Buczek, Amelia
Arlington Aerials
2
XG
Sr
7.900
10
8.650
4
7.500
9
8.200
10
32.250
8
24
Frye, Caroline
APEX
2
4
Jr B
9.100
1T
8.625
4
8.125
9
9.325
2
35.175
4
25
Kennedy, Lilly
APEX
2
4
Sr B
8.900
2
8.600
5
9.075
2
9.425
2
36.000
1
25
Warner, Makiya
APEX
2
4
Jr A
9.350
1
8.600
4T
9.025
1
9.000
7T
35.975
2
25
Guerrero, Milla
Hill's Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr
9.200
1
8.600
5
8.475
1
9.300
5
35.575
1
25
Lee, Abbey
APEX
2
4
Jr A
8.650
4
8.600
4T
8.650
4T
9.175
5
35.075
6
25
Marra, Serena
APEX
2
4
Jr A
7.600
9
8.600
4T
8.450
7
7.900
9
32.550
9
30
Clegg, Madeline
APEX
2
4
Jr A
8.400
6T
8.475
7
9.000
2
9.375
2T
35.250
4
31
Henry, Addison
Hill's Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr
9.000
2T
8.450
6
8.000
5T
9.325
3T
34.775
4
32
Berry, Emily
APEX
2
4
Sr A
8.350
8
8.425
6
8.200
8
9.225
3T
34.200
7
33
Muyoti, Michelle
Hill's Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr
8.900
5
8.350
7
7.400
10
9.550
1
34.200
6
34
Battistel, Camila
Hill's Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
8.700
2
8.300
5
7.750
7
9.075
6
33.825
5
34
Supple, Allison
Arlington Aerials
2
4
Jr B
8.000
10
8.300
5
8.700
4
8.775
8T
33.775
7
36
Zielke, Rebecca
APEX
2
4
Jr A
8.100
8
8.275
8
8.750
3
9.000
7T
34.125
8
37
Gillum, Arya
APEX
2
4
Sr A
8.300
9
8.250
7T
8.900
3
9.350
2
34.800
5
37
Garza, Lesly
Hill's Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
8.200
5
8.250
6
8.600
2
9.500
1
34.550
3
37
Randsmith, Saxon
Arlington Aerials
2
4
Sr A
8.400
7
8.250
7T
8.275
7
9.225
3T
34.150
8
37
Escobar-Flores, Shayla
Arlington Aerials
2
4
Sr B
8.500
7
8.250
6
8.400
6
9.000
6
34.150
8
41
Lenn, Haley
Arlington Aerials
2
4
Sr B
9.050
1
8.200
7
9.150
1
8.925
7
35.325
4
41
Deddens, Lanie
APEX
2
4
Jr A
8.600
5
8.200
9
8.200
9
9.425
1
34.425
7
41
Mulholland, Megan
Hill's Gymnastics
2
XG
Sr
8.800
6
8.200
8
7.575
8
9.475
2
34.050
7
44
Roberts, Peyton
APEX
2
4
Sr B
8.750
5T
8.175
8
8.800
4T
9.350
3
35.075
5
45
Mulford, Emilia
APEX
2
4
Jr B
8.300
8T
8.150
6
7.925
10
9.100
4T
33.475
8
46
Poffenroth, Grace
Hill's Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
9.350
1
8.050
7T
8.525
3
9.225
3
35.150
2
46
Cook, Sarah
APEX
2
4
Jr B
8.800
4
8.050
7T
8.300
8
9.200
3
34.350
5
46
Ludwig, Julia
APEX
2
4
Jr B
8.500
6
8.050
7T
8.550
6
8.775
8T
33.875
6
46
Michaels, Cami
Hill's Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
0.000
9T
8.050
7T
7.950
6
8.725
8
24.725
8
50
Blakeney, Mekenzi
Gymnastics World
2
4
Sr A
8.800
5T
7.900
9
7.250
10
8.900
8
32.850
9
51
Fernstrom, Wesley
APEX
2
4
Sr B
7.400
9
7.850
9
7.700
9
8.550
10
31.500
9
52
Ennis, Alayna
Hill's Gymnastics
2
XG
Jr
0.000
9T
7.650
9
6.350
9
8.425
9
22.425
9
53
McAllister, Kenly
Arlington Aerials
2
XG
Jr
8.150
6
0.000
10
8.875
1
9.200
4
26.225
7
53
Boyko, Yeva
Arlington Aerials
2
4
Jr B
8.300
8T
0.000
9T
8.525
7
9.025
6T
25.850
9
53
Mixter, Natalie
Arlington Aerials
2
4
Jr B
8.400
7
0.000
9T
8.625
5
8.600
10
25.625
10
53
Kirchoff-Johnson, Greta
Arlington Aerials
2
XG
Sr
8.250
9
0.000
9T
8.400
3
8.950
7
25.600
9
53
Bowman, Audrey
Arlington Aerials
2
XG
Sr
8.350
8
0.000
9T
8.000
5T
8.350
9
24.700
10
53
Elliot, Cameron
Gymnastics World
2
4
Sr B
0.000
10
0.000
10
7.650
10
8.700
9
16.350
10
53
Troup, Hannah
APEX
2
4
Sr A
7.800
10
0.000
10
8.550
5
0.000
10
16.350
10