MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Optional Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-12-10
2021-12-12
Legacy Gymnastics
368
2021 Optional Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Griner, Jo
JamJev Gymnastics
10
XG
A
9.025
2
9.475
1
9.475
1
9.275
2
37.250
1
2
Woodward, Piper
JamJev Gymnastics
10
XG
A
8.875
4
9.450
2
9.450
2
9.200
4
36.975
2
3
Jolly, Izzy
JamJev Gymnastics
10
XG
A
9.150
1
9.200
4
8.925
5
9.225
3
36.500
3
4
Cornish, Camilla
First City Gymnastics
10
4
A
8.700
3
8.850
3T
9.350
1
9.250
1
36.150
1
4
McDaniel, Kaylan
JamJev Gymnastics
10
XG
B
9.125
2
9.225
1
8.850
2
8.950
4
36.150
1
6
Ballard-Mosley, Kenley
JamJev Gymnastics
10
XG
B
9.200
1
8.850
3T
8.950
1
9.075
3
36.075
2
7
Lucas, Remi
JamJev Gymnastics
10
XG
A
8.925
3
9.050
5
9.000
4
9.075
5
36.050
4
8
Williams, Holland
Prattville YMCA
10
XG
C
9.200
2
9.100
2
8.550
3
9.125
2
35.975
1
9
Williams, Madison
First City Gymnastics
10
4
A
8.950
1
9.150
1
8.950
3
8.850
2
35.900
2
10
Lumpkin, Audrey
Prattville YMCA
10
XG
C
9.175
3
8.550
7
8.900
1
9.100
3
35.725
2
11
Hinson, Annabelle
First City Gymnastics
10
4
A
8.775
2
8.850
3T
9.250
2
8.775
3
35.650
3
12
Davis, Bailee
Legacy Gymnastics
10
XG
C
9.000
4
8.925
5T
8.700
2
8.925
5T
35.550
3
13
Davidson, Lily
JamJev Gymnastics
10
XG
B
8.975
5
9.200
2
8.075
4
9.275
1T
35.525
3
14
Fladstol, Emmy
JamJev Gymnastics
10
XG
A
8.800
5
9.375
3
8.425
7
8.850
7
35.450
5
15
Medina, Soledad
Legacy Gymnastics
10
XG
B
9.100
3
8.625
6T
8.350
3
9.275
1T
35.350
4
16
Bridgewater, Macie
JamJev Gymnastics
10
XG
C
8.900
6
9.200
1
8.150
7
9.075
4
35.325
4
17
Beaty, Callen
First City Gymnastics
10
4
B
8.900
2
9.000
2T
8.700
2
8.600
3
35.200
1
18
OConnor, Macy
First City Gymnastics
10
4
B
8.525
5
9.175
1
8.550
4
8.650
2
34.900
2
19
Whaley, Maddie
Prattville YMCA
10
XG
C
8.700
8
8.925
5T
8.300
5
8.925
5T
34.850
5
20
Wood, Madison
Prattville YMCA
10
XG
C
9.375
1
8.950
3T
7.875
8
8.500
8
34.700
6
20
Wesley, Kennedy
Legacy Gymnastics
10
XG
A
8.750
6T
8.450
6
8.525
6
8.975
6
34.700
6
22
Hope, Kloe
Prattville YMCA
10
XG
C
8.525
9
8.950
3T
8.225
6
8.650
7
34.350
7
23
Blount, Audrey
Legacy Gymnastics
10
XG
B
8.900
6
8.800
5
7.850
5
8.725
6
34.275
5
24
Bodree, Jolie
First City Gymnastics
10
4
A
8.250
5T
9.050
2
8.675
4
8.200
4
34.175
4
25
Dittmer, Alexis
First City Gymnastics
10
4
B
8.600
4
8.650
4
8.675
3
8.175
4
34.100
3
26
Willoughby, Keira
Legacy Gymnastics
10
XG
A
8.750
6T
8.000
7
7.975
8
9.350
1
34.075
7
26
Kelly, Madi
First City Gymnastics
10
4
B
8.825
3
7.850
5
8.725
1
8.675
1
34.075
4
28
Edwards, Trinity
First City Gymnastics
10
4
B
8.975
1
9.000
2T
7.825
7
8.150
5
33.950
5
29
Rossi, Olivia
Prattville YMCA
10
XG
B
9.000
4
8.625
6T
7.300
8
8.650
7
33.575
6
30
Dickerson, Lailah
Legacy Gymnastics
10
XG
B
8.700
7
8.850
3T
7.800
6
8.075
8
33.425
7
31
Bledsoe, Janna
Prattville YMCA
10
XG
C
8.725
7
6.875
9
8.450
4
9.150
1
33.200
8
32
Cox, Aubrey
Prattville YMCA
10
XG
A
8.150
8
7.650
8
9.100
3
8.250
8
33.150
8
33
Craft, Briley
Prattville YMCA
10
XG
B
8.550
8
7.950
8
7.350
7
8.925
5
32.775
8
33
LaFrance, Livi
First City Gymnastics
10
4
A
8.375
4
8.625
5
8.400
5
7.375
6
32.775
5
35
Majors, Molly
Prattville YMCA
10
XG
C
8.925
5
8.400
8
7.100
9
8.150
9
32.575
9
36
Jones, Parkyr
First City Gymnastics
10
4
A
8.250
5T
7.700
6
8.200
6
8.100
5
32.250
6
37
Good, Allison
First City Gymnastics
10
4
B
8.400
6T
7.500
7
8.100
6
8.075
6
32.075
6
38
Green, Audrey
First City Gymnastics
10
4
B
8.400
6T
7.700
6
8.175
5
6.950
7
31.225
7