MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Battle In Bellevue
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-14
2022-01-16
Gymnastics East
Click here
1429
Battle In Bellevue - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 22
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Bushnell, Talia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
22
XP
JR B
9.375
1
9.500
1
9.325
2
9.450
1
37.650
1
2
Zhukova, Angelina
Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
22
XP
JR B
8.975
3
8.400
8
9.550
1
9.375
2
36.300
2
2
Davis, Olivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
22
XP
SR B
8.750
6
9.100
2
8.450
9
9.375
1
35.675
3T
4
Harrington, Halle
Black Hills Gymnastics
22
XP
JR A
9.000
3
8.700
6
8.900
3
9.350
1
35.950
4
5
Brinkman, Ella
Spokane Gymnastics
22
XP
JR B
8.900
4
8.800
6
8.800
4T
9.325
3
35.825
4
5
Bevins, Kate
Gymnastics East
22
XP
JR A
8.200
8
9.150
4
8.750
4
9.325
2
35.425
5
7
Hsieh, Jasleen
Gymnastics East
22
XP
JR A
8.350
6T
9.500
2
9.200
1
9.300
3
36.350
3
7
Mohler, Ella
Ascend Gymnastics Center
22
XP
SR B
8.850
5
8.700
7
8.825
4
9.300
2
35.675
4T
9
Cass, Stefanie
Alpha
22
XP
SR B
8.650
7
9.050
3T
9.275
1
9.275
3T
36.250
1
9
Palermo, Aubrey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
22
XP
SR B
8.900
3
8.875
5
8.550
7
9.275
4T
35.600
5
9
Cass, Sasha
Alpha
22
XP
SR B
8.525
9
8.750
6
8.700
5T
9.275
5T
35.250
6
12
Davis, Serenity
Black Hills Gymnastics
22
XP
SR B
0.000
11T
8.250
11
8.300
10
9.250
6
25.800
11
13
Wood, Cheyenne
Black Hills Gymnastics
22
XP
JR B
8.700
5T
9.250
5
9.025
3
9.200
4
36.175
3
14
Anderson, Fiona
Spokane Gymnastics
22
XP
JR A
9.050
2
9.600
1
8.650
5
9.175
4
36.475
2
15
Weatherford, Jasmine
Black Hills Gymnastics
22
XP
SR A
9.000
2
8.600
8
9.175
6
9.150
1
35.925
3
16
Stanko, Mila
Gymnastics East
22
XP
SR A
8.750
4T
8.900
5
9.275
3T
9.125
2
36.050
2
17
Burchell, Mimi
Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
22
XP
SR B
9.075
1
8.650
8T
8.950
3
9.100
7T
35.775
2
17
Padzensky, Madysen
Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy
22
XP
JR B
8.675
7
9.400
3
7.950
8
9.100
5
35.125
7
17
Waylett, Kena
Black Hills Gymnastics
22
XP
SR B
9.050
2
9.050
4T
7.850
13
9.100
8T
35.050
7
20
Rabon, Katelyn
Gymnastics East
22
XP
JR A
9.150
1
9.275
3
9.050
2
9.050
5
36.525
1
20
Moores, Grace
Mt. Si Gymnastics Academy
22
XP
SR A
8.025
11
9.150
4
9.300
2T
9.050
3
35.525
7
20
Thottam, Megha
Alpha
22
XP
SR B
8.875
4
7.750
12
8.200
11
9.050
9
33.875
10
23
Harrington, Macie
Black Hills Gymnastics
22
XP
JR B
8.300
10
9.450
2
8.800
5T
9.000
6
35.550
5
23
Nickelson, Elliot
CRG
22
XP
JR A
8.000
10
8.250
8
7.950
8
9.000
6
33.200
8
25
Matic, Gabriella
Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
22
XP
SR A
8.750
5T
8.850
6
9.300
1T
8.975
4T
35.875
4
25
West, Taliah
Gymnastics East
22
XP
SR A
8.150
10
9.250
3
9.200
5
8.975
5T
35.575
5
27
Fisher, Katie
Gymnastics East
22
XP
SR A
8.850
3
8.750
7
9.000
10
8.950
6T
35.550
6
27
Callahan, Shannon
Gymnastics East
22
XP
SR A
8.350
9
7.800
10
9.050
8
8.950
7T
34.150
8
29
Jaiteh, Mariam
CRG
22
XP
JR A
8.350
7T
9.000
5
8.200
6T
8.925
7
34.475
6
30
Pattison, Camrynn
Naydenov Gymnastics Inc.
22
XP
SR B
8.550
8
8.650
9T
8.500
8
8.900
10
34.600
8
30
Sievert, Holly
Gymnastics East
22
XP
SR A
8.600
8T
0.000
12T
8.250
12
8.900
8
25.750
11
30
Salazar, Emma
Gymnastics East
22
XP
JR B
8.375
9
8.350
9
0.000
11T
8.900
7
25.625
10
33
Luna, Alea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
22
XP
SR B
7.850
10
8.300
10
9.050
2
8.875
11
34.075
9
34
Park, Yoojung
Gymnastics East
22
XP
JR B
8.250
11
0.000
12
8.000
7
8.825
8
25.075
11
35
Lundberg, Clara
Alpha
22
XP
JR A
8.100
9
8.350
7
8.200
7T
8.800
8
33.450
7
35
Redd, Hannah
Gymnastics East
22
XP
JR B
9.300
4
0.000
12T
8.800
9
18.100
12
37
Shelby, Kaylen
Gymnastics East
22
XP
SR A
0.000
12T
0.000
13T
9.100
7
8.775
9
17.875
12
38
Nguyen, Sophie
Gymnastics East
22
XP
SR A
9.150
1
9.575
1
8.900
11
8.750
10
36.375
1
39
Doshi, Ruchi
Gymnastics East
22
XP
JR B
9.100
2
8.750
7
8.750
6
8.700
10
35.300
6
40
Aydin, Anna
Alpha
22
XP
JR B
8.400
8
8.000
11T
7.350
10
8.575
11
32.325
9
41
Miller, Amelia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
22
XP
JR B
8.700
6T
8.000
10T
7.750
9
8.450
12
32.900
8
42
Hover, Ciana
Ascend Gymnastics Center
22
XP
JR A
8.500
5
7.900
9
7.400
10
8.225
9
32.025
10
43
Haziq, Lena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
22
XP
SR A
8.600
7T
7.150
11
9.025
9
8.100
11
32.875
10
44
Sheyman, Neat
Alpha
22
XP
JR A
8.850
4
7.750
10
7.450
9
8.000
10
32.050
9
45
Carkeek, Sanna
Gymnastics East
22
XP
SR A
8.650
6
9.400
2
7.500
13
7.800
12
33.350
9
46
Lee, Kirsten
Alpha
22
XP
SR A
0.000
13T
8.200
9
9.275
4T
0.000
13
17.475
13
46
Littlefield, Paige
Ascend Gymnastics Center
22
XP
SR B
0.000
12T
9.150
1
7.900
12
0.000
12T
17.050
12
46
Klingenstein, Elise
Ascend Gymnastics Center
22
XP
SR B
0.000
13T
0.000
13
8.700
6T
0.000
13T
8.700
13