MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Battle In Bellevue
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-14
2022-01-16
Gymnastics East
Click here
1429
Battle In Bellevue - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 05 Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Koo, Noelle
Gymnastics East
05
2
SR A
9.050
1T
9.700
1
9.600
1
9.250
1T
37.600
1
2
Chillman, Quincy
High Flight Gymnastics
05
2
SR A
9.000
3
9.550
2
9.175
3
8.625
6T
36.350
2
3
Tran, Nora
Alpha
05
2
SR A
8.750
7
8.975
9
9.350
2
9.250
1T
36.325
3
4
Croshaw, Harper
Gymnastics East
05
2
JR A
9.150
2
9.050
5T
8.650
3T
8.850
2
35.700
1
4
Wang, Elvia
Gymnastics East
05
2
SR A
9.050
1T
9.100
5T
8.925
4T
8.625
6T
35.700
4
6
Du, Katherine
Gymnastics East
05
2
JR A
9.250
1
8.825
10
8.750
1T
8.700
5
35.525
2
7
Bradbury, Emery
Gymnastics East
05
2
SR A
8.300
12T
9.150
4
8.850
6
9.200
3
35.500
5
8
Sullivan, Stella
Gymnastics East
05
2
JR A
8.800
6T
9.250
2
8.650
3T
8.725
4
35.425
3
9
Hu, Dora
Gymnastics East
05
2
JR A
8.900
4T
8.925
9
8.750
1T
8.600
6T
35.175
4
10
Peterson, Claire
High Flight Gymnastics
05
2
SR A
8.900
5T
9.175
3
8.625
7
8.300
11
35.000
6T
10
McGoran, Alexi
Gymnastics East
05
2
SR A
8.350
11
9.100
5T
8.450
10
9.100
4
35.000
6T
12
Mamedova, Hanya
Alpha
05
2
SR A
8.200
14
8.800
12T
8.925
4T
9.000
5
34.925
8
13
Cooney, Madeline
Gymnastics East
05
2
JR A
8.900
4T
9.050
5T
8.375
7
8.550
8
34.875
5
14
Miller, Maya
Gymnastics East
05
2
JR A
8.800
6T
9.150
4
8.500
6
8.300
10
34.750
6
15
Danielson, Louise
Gymnastics East
05
2
JR A
8.800
6T
8.950
8
8.350
8
8.600
6T
34.700
7
16
Precht, Ava
Gymnastics East
05
2
CH A
8.800
1T
8.600
6
8.425
4
8.650
1
34.475
1
17
Neal, Maya
Gymnastics East
05
2
JR A
7.850
13
9.600
1
8.050
10
8.875
1
34.375
8
17
Colleran, Jaime
Gymnastics East
05
2
SR A
8.400
10
9.000
8
8.475
9
8.500
9T
34.375
9
19
Semenova, Margarita
Alpha
05
2
CH A
8.800
1T
8.450
10T
8.475
2
8.600
2
34.325
2
20
Xiong, Mina
Gymnastics East
05
2
SR A
8.950
4
8.850
11
7.850
12
8.600
8
34.250
10
21
Munjal, Suhani
Alpha
05
2
SR A
8.600
9
9.075
7
8.600
8
7.900
13
34.175
11
22
Kulyk, Sophia
Alpha
05
2
JR A
8.100
10
9.225
3
8.575
5
8.150
11
34.050
9
23
Sydorchuk, Sophia
Alpha
05
2
JR A
8.450
9
8.650
12
8.100
9
8.750
3
33.950
10
24
Bedenis, Kaedyn
Gymnastics East
05
2
SR A
8.900
5T
8.800
12T
7.950
11
8.250
12
33.900
12
25
Maslov, Ella
Alpha
05
2
JR A
9.000
3
8.775
11
7.950
12
7.800
12
33.525
11
26
Robinson, Kinsley
Gymnastics East
05
2
SR A
8.650
8
8.950
10
7.200
14
8.500
9T
33.300
13
27
Wise, Johanna
Gymnastics East
05
2
CH A
8.400
7T
8.650
3T
8.150
6
8.050
5
33.250
3
28
Panasenko, Coraline
Alpha
05
2
CH A
8.350
9
8.900
2
7.800
8
7.850
7T
32.900
4
29
Olson, McKinley
Gymnastics East
05
2
JR A
7.900
12
9.050
5T
7.400
13
8.475
9
32.825
12
30
Lakhno, Olesya
Alpha
05
2
CH A
8.550
3T
8.950
1
7.400
9
7.550
10
32.450
5
31
Meyer, Jasmine
Gymnastics East
05
2
JR A
8.050
11
8.600
13
8.000
11
7.625
13
32.275
13
32
Liegostov, Catherine
Alpha
05
2
CH A
6.450
12
8.575
7
8.650
1
8.400
3
32.075
6
33
Desouky, Rukaya
Gymnastics East
05
2
CH A
8.500
5
8.650
3T
6.700
11
8.150
4
32.000
7
34
Silcheva, Kira
Alpha
05
2
SR A
8.300
12T
8.700
14
7.300
13
7.450
14
31.750
14
35
Hurst, Nicole
Alpha
05
2
CH A
8.550
3T
8.450
10T
8.025
7
6.600
11
31.625
8
36
McKinstry, Nora
Gymnastics East
05
2
CH A
8.400
7T
8.550
8T
7.050
10
7.600
9
31.600
9
37
Gareeva, Louisa
Alpha
05
2
CH A
6.550
11
8.650
3T
8.300
5
8.025
6
31.525
10
38
Cerna, Camila
Alpha
05
2
CH A
7.550
10
8.250
12
6.350
12
7.850
7T
30.000
11
39
Kimani, Amalia
Alpha
05
2
CH A
8.450
6
8.550
8T
8.450
3
0.000
12
25.450
12