MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Battle In Bellevue
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-14
2022-01-16
Gymnastics East
Click here
1429
Battle In Bellevue - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 01 Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rose, Irelyn
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
CH A
9.200
1
9.500
2T
9.450
1
9.400
1
37.550
1
2
Bolvin, Abigail
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
CH A
9.100
2
9.350
4
9.250
3
9.000
4
36.700
2
3
Williams, Alex
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
9.200
3
9.100
3T
9.000
4T
9.350
2
36.650
1
4
Entrop, Sloane
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
9.300
2
9.100
3T
9.000
4T
9.200
4
36.600
2
5
Wenstad, Lila
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
8.900
4
9.050
5T
9.200
2
9.400
1
36.550
3
6
Desrosiers, Sydney
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
SR A
9.050
1
8.550
6T
9.500
1
9.100
1T
36.200
1
6
Schmidlkofer, Aliyana
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
9.400
1
8.150
12
9.350
1
9.300
3
36.200
4
8
Carlson, Gemma
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
8.800
6T
9.200
1
9.150
3
8.900
5T
36.050
5
9
Karsh, Avery
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
SR A
9.000
2T
8.900
3
9.000
3
9.100
1T
36.000
2
10
Mortensen, Emmeline
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
CH A
8.300
12
9.500
2T
9.100
4
9.050
3
35.950
3
11
Gaston, Kaelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
SR A
8.600
6T
9.500
1
8.600
8T
9.000
3T
35.700
3
12
Meressa, Brianna
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
01
2
CH A
8.800
4T
8.200
15T
9.400
2
9.250
2
35.650
4
13
Cooks, Giuliana
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
CH A
8.700
7T
9.550
1
8.600
9
8.550
11
35.400
5
14
Cook, Londy
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
JR A
8.700
8T
8.600
10
8.850
6
8.900
5T
35.050
6
15
Hickman, Elyza
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
JR A
8.850
5
8.700
9
8.800
7
8.500
11
34.850
7
15
Reilly, Kasey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
CH A
8.800
4T
8.750
8
8.550
10
8.750
5T
34.850
6
17
Adams, Megan
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
CH A
8.700
7T
9.300
5
8.900
5
7.900
14
34.800
7
18
McCoy, Rozlyn
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
8.700
8T
9.150
2
8.700
8
8.200
13
34.750
8
19
Hansen, Piper
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
SR A
8.500
8T
8.400
9
8.800
6
9.000
3T
34.700
4
20
Shaffer, Harper
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
JR A
8.800
6T
9.050
5T
8.200
14T
8.600
10
34.650
9
21
Millen, Kinley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
CH A
8.400
10T
8.900
7
8.500
11
8.750
5T
34.550
8T
21
Everett, Fallon
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
01
2
CH A
8.650
9
8.500
10T
8.700
6T
8.700
7
34.550
8T
23
Abercrombie, Finley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
SR A
8.400
11T
8.500
8
8.900
4*
8.600
8
34.400
5T
23
Stookey, Addison
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
SR A
8.100
13T
8.550
6T
8.900
4*
8.850
5
34.400
5T
25
Velarde, Arianna
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
8.700
8T
8.300
11
8.600
9T
8.700
8T
34.300
10
26
Proffit, Abby
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
SR A
8.850
4
9.350
2
8.600
8T
7.400
16
34.200
7
27
Young, Everly
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
JR A
8.250
15
8.950
7
8.600
9T
8.350
12
34.150
11
28
Kelly, Ashlyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
SR A
8.450
10
8.200
11T
8.750
7
8.700
6T
34.100
8
29
Wilson, Lily
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
JR A
8.600
11
8.100
13
8.500
12
8.800
7
34.000
12
29
Thorpe, Zenya
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
CH A
8.400
10T
8.300
12T
8.700
6T
8.600
9T
34.000
10
31
Tait, Dylan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
SR A
8.500
8T
8.200
11T
8.550
10
8.700
6T
33.950
9
32
Lash, Serenity
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
CH A
8.900
3
7.800
19
8.400
12
8.600
9T
33.700
11T
32
Arocho Rodriguez, Danna
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
CH A
8.800
4T
8.200
15T
8.700
6T
8.000
13
33.700
11T
34
McGhee, Eve
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
SR A
8.700
5
7.600
16
9.100
2
8.200
11
33.600
10T
34
Webb, Evie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
SR A
8.400
11T
8.700
4
8.400
11T
8.100
12
33.600
10T
36
Johnson, Ava
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
SR A
9.000
2T
7.900
14
8.400
11T
8.250
10
33.550
12
37
Avalos, Cosette
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
JR A
8.500
13
8.800
8
8.200
14T
7.850
15
33.350
13
38
Brice, Niyah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
CH A
8.100
13T
8.500
10T
8.050
14
8.650
8
33.300
13
39
Young, Jordyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
SR A
7.800
15
8.600
5
8.100
15
8.300
9
32.800
13
40
Lockwood, Aubree
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
SR A
8.600
6T
8.100
13
8.250
13
7.750
14
32.700
14
41
Henson, Alayna
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
CH A
7.900
15T
9.200
6
7.700
18
7.750
17
32.550
14
42
Schwager, Thaliana
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
01
2
SR A
8.100
13T
8.250
10
8.200
14
7.900
13
32.450
15
43
Mifsud-Ellul, Annabelle
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
CH A
7.900
15T
8.700
9
7.800
16T
7.800
16
32.200
15
44
Dawson, Remy
Cascade Elite Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
7.400
16
8.000
14
8.600
9T
8.100
14
32.100
14
45
Marshall, Sydney
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
JR A
8.550
12
7.700
15
7.700
17
7.660
16
31.610
15
46
Kungxat, Yara
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
CH A
8.100
13T
8.100
17
7.800
16T
7.300
19
31.300
16
47
Packard, Bricelyn
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
CH A
7.800
17
8.000
18
7.600
19
7.850
15
31.250
17
48
Gonzalez, A'Marie
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
JR A
7.200
17
7.000
16
8.300
13
8.700
8T
31.200
16
49
Hildebrand, Bailey
Black Hills Gymnastics
01
2
CH A
6.500
18
8.300
12T
7.900
15
8.150
12
30.850
18
50
Stocking, Remi
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
SR A
7.400
16
7.800
15
7.500
16
7.600
15
30.300
16
51
Battig, Evelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
CH A
6.100
19
8.300
12T
8.150
13
7.400
18
29.950
19
52
Johnson, Eva
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01
2
JR A
8.300
14
0.000
17
8.200
14T
7.650
17
24.150
17