MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Crown Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-04
2022-03-06
Unknown
Click here
1691
Crown Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: P09 Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hayes, Ryland
Sonshine Academy Inc.
P09
XB
Ch A
9.150
5
9.700
1
9.450
1T
9.550
1T
37.850
1
1
McCormick, Perla
Team Central
P09
XB
Ch B
9.500
1
9.675
1
9.175
5
9.500
1
37.850
1
3
Whisenhunt, Eleanor
Sonshine Academy Inc.
P09
XB
Ch A
9.250
2
9.600
2
9.250
5
9.550
1T
37.650
2
3
McCormick, Marlo
Team Central
P09
XB
Ch B
9.425
2*
9.475
2
9.325
3
9.425
3*
37.650
2T
3
Carlin, Isabel
St. Louis Gym Centre
P09
XB
Ch B
9.425
2*
9.375
3
9.425
1
9.425
3*
37.650
2T
6
Crossland, Journey
Team Central
P09
XB
Jr B
9.150
4
9.500
1
9.325
3
9.450
4
37.425
1
7
Williams, Maren
Team Central
P09
XB
Jr B
9.275
3
9.200
4T
9.375
1
9.500
1T
37.350
2
8
Nemeth, Annabelle
Flipz USA
P09
XB
Ch A
9.175
4
9.425
3
9.150
6T
9.550
1T
37.300
3
9
Ward, Lydia
St. Louis Gym Centre
P09
XB
Sr A
9.175
1T
9.550
1
9.200
3
9.300
5
37.225
1
10
Meyer, Emmy
St. Louis Gym Centre
P09
XB
Jr A
9.200
2
9.575
1
8.850
6T
9.500
1
37.125
1
11
Hundley, Avery
Cedar Valley Gymnastics
P09
XB
Sr A
9.050
5
9.325
4T
9.350
1
9.375
2
37.100
2
12
Abbas, Sophia
Olympia Ellisville
P09
XB
Jr B
9.100
5T
9.400
3
9.350
2
9.175
7T
37.025
3
13
Burkemper, Cora
St. Louis Gym Centre
P09
XB
Sr A
9.000
6T
9.350
3
9.125
4T
9.400
1
36.875
3
14
Griesenauer, Peyton
Olympia Ellisville
P09
XB
Sr A
9.000
6T
9.400
2
9.100
6T
9.325
4
36.825
4
15
Shultz, Chloe
Cedar Valley Gymnastics
P09
XB
Sr A
9.075
4
9.325
4T
9.125
4T
9.275
6
36.800
5
16
Battershell, Avelyn
Flipz USA
P09
XB
Ch A
8.925
6
9.350
4
9.150
6T
9.350
4
36.775
4
17
Betts, Jordynn
Flipz USA
P09
XB
Sr A
9.175
1T
9.225
7
9.000
10
9.200
7
36.600
6
18
McCormac, Ava
Olympia Ellisville
P09
XB
Jr A
9.025
3
9.350
4
9.200
1
9.000
10
36.575
2
19
Mahnken, Racie
Flipz USA
P09
XB
Sr A
9.000
6T
9.100
9T
9.100
6T
9.350
3
36.550
7
20
Couch, Sofia
Bootheel Gymnastics
P09
XB
Ch A
9.200
3
8.900
6
9.450
1T
8.950
8
36.500
5
21
Van Ryn, Lyla
St. Louis Gym Centre
P09
XB
Jr A
8.950
4T
9.500
2
8.800
9
9.225
4T
36.475
3
22
McDevitt, Emmaline
Team Central
P09
XB
Jr A
8.950
4T
9.375
3
8.775
10T
9.300
3
36.400
4
23
Berry, Lailah
Sonshine Academy Inc.
P09
XB
Jr B
8.550
13
9.200
4T
9.100
4
9.500
1T
36.350
4
24
Nevins, Mackenzie
Flipz USA
P09
XB
Ch B
9.350
4
9.200
5
8.750
11
9.000
9
36.300
4
24
Hingle, Audrey
Olympia Ellisville
P09
XB
Jr B
9.300
1T
9.175
6T
8.625
11
9.200
6
36.300
5
26
Counihan, Cat
Flipz USA
P09
XB
Sr A
9.150
3
9.300
6
8.950
11
8.850
12
36.250
8
27
Mueller, Dawn
Flipz USA
P09
XB
Ch B
8.950
8
8.900
8T
9.125
6
9.250
5
36.225
5
28
Scroggins, Patsy
Team Central
P09
XB
Ch B
9.075
6
9.150
6T
8.800
9T
9.175
6
36.200
6
29
Gestring, Emmie
St. Louis Gym Centre
P09
XB
Jr B
9.300
1T
9.450
2
8.000
14
9.350
5
36.100
6
30
Metcalf, Emma
St. Louis Gym Centre
P09
XB
Sr A
8.725
13
9.150
8
9.075
9
9.125
8
36.075
9
31
Davis, Grace
St. Louis Gym Centre
P09
XB
Jr B
9.050
7T
9.075
9
8.925
6
9.000
11
36.050
7
32
Ferebee, Kendall
Flipz USA
P09
XB
Jr B
9.000
9
8.900
11
9.025
5
9.075
9
36.000
8
33
Dayer, Charlee
Sonshine Academy Inc.
P09
XB
Jr A
8.800
8
9.200
8
8.875
4T
9.100
7
35.975
5
34
Nail, Anna Grace
Sonshine Academy Inc.
P09
XB
Ch A
8.775
7
9.000
5
9.275
4
8.900
9
35.950
6
35
Reynolds, Georgia
St. Louis Gym Centre
P09
XB
Jr A
9.325
1
9.225
6T
8.700
13
8.650
13
35.900
6
36
Oleska, Leyla
Team Central
P09
XB
Jr B
9.050
7T
8.750
12T
8.900
7
9.175
7T
35.875
9
37
Lewallen, Kodie
Gym Stars LTD
P09
XB
Ch A
8.550
11
8.750
9T
9.350
3
9.200
6
35.850
7
38
Wojciechowski, Caroline
Team Central
P09
XB
Jr A
8.300
13
9.325
5
9.000
2
9.150
6
35.775
7
38
Hloben, Scarlet
Team Central
P09
XB
Ch B
8.750
9T
8.600
13
9.300
4
9.125
7
35.775
7
40
Pearson, Kyleigh
Team Central
P09
XB
Jr B
8.600
12
9.050
10
8.575
12
9.500
1T
35.725
10
40
Dean, Zara
Sonshine Academy Inc.
P09
XB
Ch B
8.100
14
8.825
11
9.350
2
9.450
2
35.725
8
40
Conner, Bailey
Sonshine Academy Inc.
P09
XB
Jr A
8.700
10
8.950
12
8.725
12
9.350
2
35.725
8T
40
Nigh, Madelyn
Olympia Ellisville
P09
XB
Ch A
8.600
9T
8.800
7
9.075
8
9.250
5
35.725
8
40
Bennett, Katelyn
Sonshine Academy Inc.
P09
XB
Sr A
8.875
9
8.850
12
9.100
6T
8.900
11
35.725
10
40
Marchlewski, Harper
Olympia Ellisville
P09
XB
Jr A
8.750
9
9.000
10T
8.925
3
9.050
8T
35.725
8T
46
Gear, Jorani
Team Central
P09
XB
Jr A
8.600
11
9.225
6T
8.825
8
9.050
8T
35.700
10
47
Dennis, Mally
Bootheel Gymnastics
P09
XB
Ch A
9.475
1
8.650
11
8.875
9
8.625
12
35.625
9
48
Levy, Carmi
Team Central
P09
XB
Ch B
8.750
9T
9.150
6T
9.075
7
8.600
11
35.575
9
49
Rammelsberg, Riley
Olympia Ellisville
P09
XB
Jr B
8.650
11
9.175
6T
8.875
8
8.850
13
35.550
11
50
Southwick, Audrey
Olympia Ellisville
P09
XB
Jr A
8.900
6
9.150
9
8.600
14
8.850
12
35.500
11
50
Luhring, Emilyn
Cedar Valley Gymnastics
P09
XB
Sr A
8.775
11
9.100
9T
8.525
14
9.100
9
35.500
11
52
Hawks, Ella
G.T. Performance Gymnastics
P09
XB
Sr A
8.750
12
8.550
13
9.225
2
8.950
10
35.475
12
53
Kerker, Makinzy
Cedar Valley Gymnastics
P09
XB
Jr B
8.700
10
8.700
14
8.850
9T
9.050
10
35.300
12
54
Chapman, Nevaya
Fire & Ice Athletics
P09
XB
Jr B
9.100
5T
9.100
8
8.100
13
8.950
12
35.250
13
55
Maschmann, Reese
Olympia Ellisville
P09
XB
Jr A
8.550
12
9.000
10T
8.775
10T
8.900
11
35.225
12
56
Hoffman, Gwen
Olympia Ellisville
P09
XB
Ch B
9.275
5
8.650
12
8.150
14
9.050
8
35.125
10
57
Pridemore, Caylee
Cedar Valley Gymnastics
P09
XB
Jr A
8.850
7
8.850
13
8.850
6T
8.550
14
35.100
13
58
Ardrey, Victoria
Bootheel Gymnastics
P09
XB
Sr A
8.850
10
9.100
9T
8.725
12
8.275
14
34.950
13
58
Palasota, Shelby
Bootheel Gymnastics
P09
XB
Ch A
8.600
9T
8.600
12
8.700
10T
9.050
7
34.950
10
60
Christian, Ana
Sonshine Academy Inc.
P09
XB
Ch B
8.250
13
8.900
8T
8.800
9T
8.825
10
34.775
11
61
Kobzos, Kirra
Olympia Ellisville
P09
XB
Ch B
8.600
12
9.325
4
8.350
13
8.450
12
34.725
12T
61
Salter, Sutton
Sonshine Academy Inc.
P09
XB
Jr A
7.975
14
8.650
14
8.875
4T
9.225
4T
34.725
14
61
Venezia, Leah
Olympia Ellisville
P09
XB
Ch B
8.700
11
8.850
10
8.825
8
8.350
13
34.725
12T
64
Smith, Tiana
Fire & Ice Athletics
P09
XB
Ch A
8.700
8
8.775
8
8.275
13
8.650
11
34.400
11
65
Nelson, Ansley
Bootheel Gymnastics
P09
XB
Ch A
8.300
12
8.550
13
8.575
12
8.775
10
34.200
12
66
Brunner, Genevieve
Team Central
P09
XB
Sr A
8.450
14
8.100
14
8.700
13
8.750
13
34.000
14
67
Johnson, Kinlee
Sonshine Academy Inc.
P09
XB
Ch A
7.950
13
8.750
9T
8.700
10T
8.550
13
33.950
13
68
Salaria, Ayaana
Olympia Ellisville
P09
XB
Ch B
9.050
7
8.450
14
8.675
12
7.750
14
33.925
14
69
Burd, Lily
G.T. Performance Gymnastics
P09
XB
Jr B
6.500
14
8.750
12T
8.850
9T
7.600
14
31.700
14
70
Luster, Suga
Fire & Ice Athletics
P09
XB
Ch A
6.750
14
7.000
14
8.200
14
8.000
14
29.950
14