XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Jarvis, Kayden | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G05 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.200 1 | 9.475 2 | 9.600 1 | 9.575 1 | 37.850 1 |
2 | Braun, Lily | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.000 3T | 9.750 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.525 1 | 37.675 1 |
3 | Petersen, Micaiah | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.150 1 | 9.575 2 | 9.250 5 | 9.500 2T | 37.475 2 |
4 | Suarez, Kaley | Midwest Twisters Hartland |
G05 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.800 3 | 9.300 2 | 9.475 2 | 9.575 1 | 37.150 1 |
5 | Lodes, Quinn | Midwest Twisters Hartland |
G05 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.850 2 | 9.525 1 | 9.350 4 | 9.300 4T | 37.025 2 |
6 | Klewin, Esmae | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.000 3T | 9.250 4 | 9.200 6 | 9.450 4 | 36.900 3 |
7 | Walther, Claire | Ultimate Performance Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.950 2 | 9.275 3 | 9.275 2 | 9.300 3 | 36.800 2 |
8 | Gotzler, Kylie | Midwest Twisters Hartland |
G05 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.725 4 | 9.200 3 | 9.400 3 | 9.425 2 | 36.750 3 |
9 | Dziedzic, Isla | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.550 9 | 9.350 3 | 9.350 3T | 9.200 8 | 36.450 4 |
10 | Diedrich, Kali | Midwest Twisters Oak Creek |
G05 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.000 4 | 9.400 1 | 8.600 9 | 9.325 3 | 36.325 1 |
11 | Imse, Ashlynn | Midwest Twisters Hartland |
G05 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.350 7T | 9.025 5 | 9.525 1 | 9.325 3 | 36.225 4 |
12 | Roy, Madison | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 9.050 2 | 8.775 8 | 8.875 9 | 9.500 2T | 36.200 5 |
13 | Pudwell, Ashley | Midwest Twisters Hartland |
G05 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.925 6 | 8.650 4T | 9.175 2 | 9.425 2 | 36.175 2 |
14 | Swaziek, Alexandra | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.600 7T | 8.950 6 | 9.375 2 | 9.175 9 | 36.100 6 |
15 | Boundy, Naomi | Midwest Twisters Hartland |
G05 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.300 11 | 9.050 4 | 9.050 6 | 9.300 4T | 35.700 5 |
16 | Jarvis, Maryn | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G05 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.100 2T | 8.450 7 | 8.675 7 | 9.450 1 | 35.675 3 |
17 | Kuepper, Hadley | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.450 11T | 8.725 10 | 9.100 7 | 9.250 6T | 35.525 7 |
18 | Jennison, Lacey | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.650 6 | 9.150 5 | 8.400 14 | 9.275 5 | 35.475 8 |
18 | Dobs, Lilly | Midwest Twisters Oak Creek |
G05 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.650 6 | 8.650 5 | 9.025 5 | 9.150 5 | 35.475 3 |
20 | Corteen, Emily | Midwest Twisters Hartland |
G05 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.650 8 | 8.650 4T | 9.025 3T | 9.100 7T | 35.425 4 |
21 | Regnitz, Kamryn | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.500 10 | 8.900 7 | 8.825 10 | 8.975 12 | 35.200 9 |
22 | Ortiz Fleet, Ellie | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.300 15 | 8.275 11 | 9.350 3T | 9.250 6T | 35.175 10 |
22 | Baken, Ella | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.650 6 | 8.575 8 | 9.225 5 | 8.725 13 | 35.175 6 |
24 | Hager, Jocelyn | Ultimate Performance Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.800 5 | 8.625 6 | 8.475 8 | 9.200 4 | 35.100 4 |
25 | Drexler, Mia | Precision Athletics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.350 8 | 9.175 4 | 8.500 7 | 9.000 7 | 35.025 5 |
26 | Blok, Izzy | Midwest Twisters Hartland |
G05 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.950 5 | 7.750 12 | 9.025 3T | 9.250 4 | 34.975 5 |
27 | Sulsberger, Georgia | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.725 7 | 8.675 3 | 8.750 6 | 8.750 11 | 34.900 6 |
28 | Winter, Matteah | Ultimate Performance Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.300 10T | 8.475 6 | 9.450 1 | 8.650 13 | 34.875 7 |
29 | Davis, Jocelyn | Ultimate Performance Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.100 2T | 8.350 8 | 8.350 11T | 9.050 10 | 34.850 8 |
30 | Barnes, Harper | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.300 10T | 9.050 2 | 8.350 11T | 9.100 7T | 34.800 9 |
31 | Talb, Grace | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.250 12 | 8.300 9 | 9.000 5 | 9.225 5T | 34.775 10 |
32 | Geniesse, Ella | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.350 7T | 8.750 6 | 8.750 7 | 8.900 11 | 34.750 7 |
33 | Loewenhagen, Madison | Ultimate Performance Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.350 7T | 8.700 7 | 8.350 12 | 9.125 7 | 34.525 8 |
34 | Grutz, Vera | Midwest Twisters Hartland |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.200 16 | 8.750 9 | 8.375 15 | 9.150 10 | 34.475 11 |
35 | Schneider, Sophie | Precision Athletics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.700 5 | 8.175 11 | 8.625 10 | 8.950 10 | 34.450 9 |
36 | Williams, Ava | Tri County Gymnastics & Cheer |
G05 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.400 9 | 8.250 10 | 8.425 10 | 9.225 5T | 34.300 11 |
36 | Walos, Kenley | Midwest Twisters Hartland |
G05 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.925 3 | 8.600 7 | 7.750 12 | 9.025 6 | 34.300 6 |
38 | Claditis, Sophia | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr B | 7.950 12 | 8.450 8 | 8.800 6 | 8.950 9 | 34.150 7 |
39 | Lessner, Avery | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.100 13 | 8.275 10 | 8.650 9 | 9.025 8 | 34.050 10 |
40 | Ekholm, Paige | Midwest Twisters Hartland |
G05 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.350 7T | 8.400 9 | 8.525 11 | 8.750 12 | 34.025 11 |
41 | Cooley, Journie | Wildcard Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.900 1 | 7.600 12 | 8.025 13 | 9.175 6 | 33.700 12 |
42 | Losinski, Izabelle | Carousel Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.450 11T | 7.600 13 | 8.575 12 | 8.950 13 | 33.575 12 |
43 | Lieb, Emma | Wildcard Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr B | 9.150 1 | 7.800 11 | 7.875 13 | 8.725 12 | 33.550 12 |
44 | Husslein, Ashlyn | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr A | 8.200 12 | 7.500 13 | 8.725 8 | 9.000 9 | 33.425 13 |
45 | Galeba, Kendall | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.400 13 | 6.850 15 | 9.025 8 | 9.075 11 | 33.350 13 |
46 | Andrade, Gabriella | Midwest Twisters Hartland |
G05 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.250 10 | 7.000 13 | 9.200 3 | 8.800 10T | 33.250 8 |
47 | Styles, Genevieve | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.100 11 | 8.100 9 | 8.150 9 | 8.800 10T | 33.150 9 |
48 | Grining, Macie | Wildcard Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.700 5 | 7.625 12 | 8.100 16 | 8.600 14 | 33.025 14 |
49 | Bucio-Rosas, Luna | Wildcard Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.600 7T | 7.350 14 | 8.525 13 | 8.250 15 | 32.725 15 |
50 | Kapetsonis, Sophia | North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.300 9 | 7.550 10 | 7.825 11 | 8.975 8 | 32.650 10 |
51 | Fiallo, Gabriella | Racine Gymnastics Center |
G05 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.500 7 | 7.450 11 | 8.075 10 | 8.550 12 | 32.575 11 |
52 | Domiter, Lacey | Precision Athletics |
G05 |
6 |
Sr B | 7.950 13 | 6.450 13 | 8.625 8 | 9.075 9 | 32.100 13 |
53 | Norton, Cara | Racine Gymnastics Center |
G05 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.350 14 | 6.800 16 | 8.625 11 | 8.200 16 | 31.975 16 |
54 | Johnson, Kyndal | Wildcard Gymnastics |
G05 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.850 4 | 7.275 12 | 6.950 13 | 7.875 13 | 30.950 12 |
55 | Williams, Airiana | Salto Gymnastics Center Inc |
G05 |
6 |
Jr B | 0.000 13T | 9.575 1 | 9.075 4 | 9.475 2 | 28.125 13 |
|