MyMeetScores TOP 100 TOP TEAMS UPCOMING MEETS COMPLETED MEETS LATEST MEETS ADD SCORES SUPPORT SHOP

2022 Rocky Mount Rumble Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
2022 Rocky Mount Rumble Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2022-01-072022-01-09 Thomas Gymnastic Training CenterClick here1492
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD,  AB,  AD,  AG,  AP,  AS
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Parsons, SavanaMeadowview Gymnastics Academy W11 XP Jr C9.225 19.000 49.725 19.225 737.175 1
2Garcia, EvaTeam Attraction W11 XP Sr B9.025 1T9.250 29.175 29.575 137.025 1
3Wilhelm, LennonMeadowview Gymnastics Academy W11 XP Jr A9.325 19.250 38.825 69.575 236.975 1
4Cumming, EllaStanly County Gymnastics W11 XP Jr C8.900 39.225 29.325 29.450 3T36.900 2
5Vongxay, ChloeEverest Gymnastics W08 XP Sr A9.200 19.500 18.750 49.325 236.775 1
6Kopka, ShylaPort City Gymnastics W11 XP Jr A9.225 28.900 59.000 3T9.475 3T36.600 2
7DeBerry, IsabellaTeam Attraction W11 XP Jr B8.725 19.350 19.100 1T9.375 336.550 1
8Augustin, AishaWFG Tri County Gymnastics W08 XP Sr A8.725 39.350 29.100 1T9.300 336.475 2
9Marshall, KyliePort City Gymnastics W11 XP Jr C9.125 28.925 69.025 49.350 536.425 3
10Reynolds, KyleeYadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy W08 XP Jr A9.075 28.700 39.300 19.325 336.400 1
11Whitley, CampbellStanly County Gymnastics W11 XP Jr A8.700 79.450 1T8.925 59.275 8T36.350 3
11Updyke, DaylineTeam Attraction W11 XP Sr C8.725 49.150 19.100 29.375 5T36.350 1
13Michelli, JennaMeadowview Gymnastics Academy W11 XP Sr A8.775 28.975 28.950 49.600 136.300 1
14Bailey, MaciStanly County Gymnastics W11 XP Jr A8.950 3T8.700 79.200 19.400 536.250 4
14Hamilton, KeiraSandhills Academy of Gymnastic W11 XP Sr B9.025 2T8.750 39.100 39.375 536.250 2
16Coovert, EvaWFG Tri County Gymnastics W08 XP Sr A8.525 68.975 39.100 2T9.600 136.200 3
17Jenkins, SophieRevive Elite- NC W11 XP Jr C8.375 69.450 19.000 59.300 636.125 4
18Wu, AlisonTeam Attraction W11 XP Sr B7.800 109.450 19.375 19.450 436.075 3
18Jackson, AlexisTeam Attraction W11 XP Sr C8.575 79.100 28.975 49.425 2T36.075 2
20Keener, CharlotteYadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy W08 XP Jr A8.875 39.375 18.450 39.300 436.000 2
20Thurow, DulaneyTeam Attraction W11 XP Jr B8.700 28.875 49.075 39.350 436.000 2
22Kate Rice, AnnaRevive Elite- NC W11 XP Jr A8.900 58.800 68.675 79.600 135.975 5
22Jarrell, BrookeStanly County Gymnastics W11 XP Sr A8.525 79.450 18.575 89.425 435.975 2
24Winn, AudreySandhills Academy of Gymnastic W11 XP Sr A8.400 88.800 3T9.400 29.325 535.925 3
25Vaillancourt, AzaleaPort City Gymnastics W11 XP Jr A8.950 4T9.050 48.550 89.350 635.900 6
26Hammitt, LayniFirst in Flight W08 XP Sr B9.175 18.500 29.050 19.125 635.850 1
27Jenkins, CeciRevive Elite- NC W11 XP Jr C8.750 48.975 58.475 69.625 135.825 5
27Deese, EmilyStanly County Gymnastics W11 XP Jr B8.375 69.100 29.100 2T9.250 635.825 3
29Ballenger, HarmonyTeam Attraction W11 XP Sr C9.500 18.825 38.000 89.400 435.725 3
30Thompson, KaylynneThomas Gymnastic Training Center W11 XP Jr C8.350 78.600 79.175 39.525 235.650 6
31Troublefield, KiyahWFG Tri County Gymnastics W08 XP Jr A8.800 49.175 28.250 59.400 135.625 3
32O'Leary, SarynSandhills Academy of Gymnastic W11 XP Sr C9.025 28.450 49.000 39.125 935.600 4
33Semple, JosieMeadowview Gymnastics Academy W11 XP Sr A8.350 98.500 79.450 19.250 8T35.550 4
34Senff, HarperSandhills Academy of Gymnastic W11 XP Sr C8.425 98.200 69.225 19.600 135.450 5
34Bowers, ElinStanly County Gymnastics W11 XP Jr A8.825 69.450 2T7.900 119.275 9T35.450 7
36Lyman, EktaWFG Tri County Gymnastics W08 XP Jr B8.025 88.950 39.000 19.450 135.425 1
37Lee, JatelynneStanly County Gymnastics W11 XP Jr C8.600 59.050 38.300 79.450 4T35.400 7
38Kerber, AdelinePalmetto Gymnastics Academy W08 XP Sr A8.650 48.800 48.650 59.150 4T35.250 4
39Kozar, HannahWFG Tri County Gymnastics W08 XP Jr B8.875 38.625 78.400 69.225 335.125 2
39Mallett, JosieNext Level W11 XP Sr A8.625 58.725 59.000 38.775 1135.125 5
41Howsare, TaeganFirst in Flight W08 XP Jr B9.200 19.050 28.550 38.200 1035.000 3T
41Bryan, OliviaYadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy W08 XP Jr B9.000 28.775 68.450 4T8.775 835.000 4T
43Honeycutt, MaysenYadkin Valley Gymnastics Academy W08 XP Sr B9.100 28.200 58.400 49.275 4T34.975 2T
43Breit, ElliePalmetto Gymnastics Academy W08 XP Sr B8.775 48.250 48.975 38.975 934.975 3T
45Jakeway, CarleighEverest Gymnastics W08 XP Jr B8.525 49.300 18.050 8T9.075 534.950 5
46Spencer, NatalieFirst in Flight W08 XP Sr B8.700 58.725 18.350 5T9.050 834.825 4
47Beard, MckennaFirst in Flight W08 XP Sr B8.900 37.950 78.350 6T9.575 134.775 5
47Morrison, KristaRevive Elite- NC W11 XP Sr A8.750 38.450 88.100 129.475 334.775 6
47Joyner, AnsleeLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC W11 XP Jr B8.400 58.650 58.300 69.425 234.775 4
50Clough, HaileyOmega Gymnastics W11 XP Sr B8.775 48.350 58.050 109.550 234.725 4
50Sigmon, AnnaOmega Gymnastics W11 XP Sr A8.900 17.700 118.600 79.525 234.725 7T
50Huneycutt, JadeStanly County Gymnastics W11 XP Sr A7.975 118.800 4T8.675 69.275 734.725 8T
53Robinson, TrinityStanly County Gymnastics W11 XP Jr A8.375 98.300 89.050 28.975 1134.700 8
54Godsey, PiperSandhills Academy of Gymnastic W11 XP Sr A8.550 68.300 98.500 9T9.300 634.650 9
55Hedgepeth, ReaganWFG Tri County Gymnastics W08 XP Jr A8.325 78.625 48.500 29.175 534.625 4
56Lear, KacySandhills Academy of Gymnastic W11 XP Sr B8.300 8T8.050 78.725 69.500 334.575 5
56Rhyne, RubySandhills Academy of Gymnastic W11 XP Sr A8.125 108.700 68.500 10T9.250 9T34.575 10
58Bucklen, SamanthaWFG Tri County Gymnastics W08 XP Sr B8.475 107.500 10T9.000 29.550 234.525 6
58 Dodson, BrookeNext Level W11 XP Sr C8.850 38.400 57.900 99.375 6T34.525 6
60Campos, AntonellaPalmetto Gymnastics Academy W08 XP Sr A8.625 57.875 58.850 39.150 5T34.500 5
60Jo Stephenson, CalliLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC W11 XP Sr A8.650 48.100 108.725 59.025 1034.500 11
62Kolovich, MeganEverest Gymnastics W08 XP Jr B7.850 98.450 88.925 29.175 434.400 6
63Ayers, AnsleyLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC W11 XP Sr C8.500 88.000 88.575 69.175 834.250 7
63Cox, MarleyStanly County Gymnastics W11 XP Jr B8.100 78.900 38.800 58.450 934.250 5
65Bailey, EmersonArtistic Gymnastics School Inc. W11 XP Sr B8.350 77.950 88.750 59.100 734.150 6
66Jackson, JaylinOmega Gymnastics W11 XP Sr B8.300 9T7.800 98.800 49.150 634.050 7
67Sibley, EmmaPalmetto Gymnastics Academy W08 XP Jr B8.100 78.800 58.050 9T8.975 633.925 7T
67Van Stell, AmeliaWFG Tri County Gymnastics W08 XP Jr B8.200 68.850 48.450 5T8.425 933.925 8T
69Bittle, AinsleyFrederick Gymnastics Club W08 XP Jr B8.225 58.025 98.250 79.250 233.750 9
69Inthanonh, CaydenceEverest Gymnastics W08 XP Jr A9.125 17.850 77.850 68.925 633.750 5
71Vreeling, IsabelLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC W11 XP Sr C8.675 57.625 108.175 79.250 733.725 8
72King, BrooklynnPort City Gymnastics W11 XP Jr B8.625 37.850 77.900 79.300 533.675 6
72Hatley, LeslieStanly County Gymnastics W11 XP Sr B8.375 68.100 68.150 99.050 833.675 8
74Starkey, LexiRevive Elite- NC W11 XP Sr C8.600 68.150 77.400 119.425 3T33.575 9
75Coutts, CassidyWFG Tri County Gymnastics W08 XP Sr B8.225 117.700 88.200 89.325 333.450 7
76Clowney, AveryNext Level W11 XP Sr B8.825 37.050 118.700 78.825 1033.400 9
77Watts, AddisonThomas Gymnastic Training Center W11 XP Sr C7.975 107.750 98.750 58.900 1133.375 10
78Fitzgerald, MakailaRevive Elite- NC W11 XP Jr A7.850 117.900 108.050 99.475 4T33.275 9
79Muyderman, MichaellaFrederick Gymnastics Club W08 XP Sr B8.600 68.350 38.000 98.300 1233.250 8
80Watts, LeighaThomas Gymnastic Training Center W11 XP Sr B8.525 57.250 108.350 89.000 933.125 10
81Bryant, AlaniITC W08 XP Jr A8.625 58.275 56.750 89.375 233.025 6
82Zylich, HaleyPort City Gymnastics W11 XP Jr A8.550 87.300 127.850 129.300 733.000 10
83Bridges, AveryFirst in Flight W08 XP Sr B8.550 77.200 128.300 78.900 1032.950 9
84Neufeld, AnyaFrederick Gymnastics Club W08 XP Sr B8.500 8T7.675 97.500 119.075 732.750 10
85Bandholz, TeaganFrederick Gymnastics Club W08 XP Sr A8.750 26.800 68.000 69.125 632.675 6
86Dare Trumbo, JaneSandhills Academy of Gymnastic W11 XP Jr B8.600 47.500 87.050 99.475 132.625 7
87Saunders, GraysonWFG Tri County Gymnastics W08 XP Sr B7.900 127.500 11T7.900 109.275 5T32.575 11
88Wilson-Brown, MadelineFrederick Gymnastics Club W08 XP Sr B8.500 9T8.025 67.300 128.575 1132.400 12
89Veller, RaeganLangley Gymnastics Training Center LLC W11 XP Sr A7.675 127.525 128.400 118.675 1232.275 12
90Parsons, KaylaThomas Gymnastic Training Center W11 XP Jr A7.175 138.150 97.975 108.900 1232.200 11
91Malpass, MeadowThomas Gymnastic Training Center W11 XP Jr B7.825 88.125 67.500 88.700 732.150 8
92Delgado, AhliaThomas Gymnastic Training Center W11 XP Jr B7.625 96.850 98.925 48.600 832.000 9
92Breeden, AdelineThomas Gymnastic Training Center W11 XP Jr C7.650 87.750 87.800 88.800 832.000 8
94Oliver, KylieArtistic Gymnastics School Inc. W11 XP Sr C7.850 117.500 117.550 109.000 1031.900 11
95Redd, TahliaRaw Talent- SC W11 XP Jr A7.700 127.800 117.500 138.850 1331.850 12
96Dionne, SydneyFrederick Gymnastics Club W08 XP Jr A8.375 67.050 87.600 78.650 831.675 7
97Sandiford, MyaCarolina Gymnastics Center W08 XP Jr B7.400 106.850 107.050 108.800 730.100 10
98Castello, KyleeNext Level W11 XP Jr A8.150 100.000 139.000 4T9.000 1026.150 13
99Pettay, CarolineFrederick Gymnastics Club W08 XP Jr A0.000 88.000 68.300 48.800 725.100 8
100Greenslit, EllaSandhills Academy of Gymnastic W11 XP Sr B0.000 118.450 40.000 110.000 118.450 11