MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Houston National Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-20
2022-01-23
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
1549
Houston National Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: S10 Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hines, Aniyah
Pearland Elite
S10
XS
Sr A
9.800
1
9.300
3T
9.700
1
9.500
1
38.300
1
2
Crumbine, Ziza
H-town Elite
S10
XS
Jr B
9.700
1T
9.750
1
9.550
1T
9.100
3T
38.100
1
3
Peterson, Ava
North Shore Gymnastics
S10
XS
Sr A
9.500
2
9.550
1
9.500
2
9.200
2
37.750
2
4
Henrichs, Kate
Pearland Elite
S10
XS
Jr B
9.700
1T
9.350
3
9.550
1T
9.100
3T
37.700
2
5
McCarty, Brooke
Pearland Elite
S10
XS
Jr C
9.650
1
9.250
4
9.300
4
9.400
1
37.600
1
6
Jordan, Caity
H-town Elite
S10
XS
Jr C
9.600
2
9.550
2
9.200
5T
9.100
5
37.450
2
7
Smith, Harper
AFF
S10
XS
Jr A
9.700
1
9.300
2
9.300
1
9.100
2
37.400
1
8
Johnson, Olivia
North Shore Gymnastics
S10
XS
Jr C
9.400
3T
9.400
3
9.350
3
9.200
3T
37.350
3
9
Wetter, Maya
North Shore Gymnastics
S10
XS
Jr A
9.200
2T
9.200
3
9.200
2
9.550
1
37.150
2
10
Oudems, Elyse
AFF
S10
XS
Sr B
9.650
1
9.550
1
8.600
11
9.300
1T
37.100
1
10
Stavlo, Sophia
North Shore Gymnastics
S10
XS
Jr C
9.300
5
9.200
5T
9.400
2
9.200
3T
37.100
4
12
Randle, Marcalyn
Pearland Elite
S10
XS
Jr C
9.400
3T
9.000
7
9.150
7T
9.250
2
36.800
5
13
Johnson, Sydney
Lobo Gymnastics
S10
XS
Sr B
9.100
6T
9.400
2
9.100
4
9.100
4
36.700
2T
13
Jenkins, Brooklyn
Pearland Elite
S10
XS
Sr B
9.200
3T
9.150
3
9.050
5
9.300
1T
36.700
2T
15
Lowther, Samantha
North Shore Gymnastics
S10
XS
Jr A
9.200
2T
9.500
1
9.050
4
8.900
4
36.650
3
15
Pina, Grace
Pearland Elite
S10
XS
Sr B
9.350
2
9.100
4T
9.200
2
9.000
5
36.650
4
17
Gurka, Lily
Pearland Elite
S10
XS
Jr B
8.800
6
9.400
2
9.050
5
9.300
1T
36.550
3
18
Eisner, Sabrina
H-town Elite
S10
XS
Jr C
8.350
9
9.650
1
9.500
1
9.000
6*
36.500
6T
18
Stromatt, Katelyn
Pearland Elite
S10
XS
Jr C
9.100
6T
9.200
5T
9.200
5T
9.000
6*
36.500
6T
20
Black, Lola
H-town Elite
S10
XS
Jr B
9.550
3
8.650
8
9.400
3
8.800
5
36.400
4
21
Romero, Penelope
Pearland Elite
S10
XS
Sr B
8.900
8T
8.800
9T
9.350
1
9.200
3
36.250
5
21
Soulas, Emilie
H-town Elite
S10
XS
Sr A
8.900
9
9.300
3T
9.100
6
8.950
6
36.250
3T
21
Caserio, Whitley
H-town Elite
S10
XS
Sr A
9.150
6
9.250
5
8.850
9
9.000
4T
36.250
3T
24
Jones, Lucy
North Shore Gymnastics
S10
XS
Jr C
9.100
6T
8.900
8
9.150
7T
9.000
6T
36.150
8
24
Smith, Maggie
H-town Elite
S10
XS
Sr B
9.100
6T
9.100
4T
9.150
3
8.800
6T
36.150
6
26
Kottler, Aliya
H-town Elite
S10
XS
Jr B
8.200
9
9.300
4
9.300
4
9.300
1T
36.100
5
27
Corasiniti, Jane
North Shore Gymnastics
S10
XS
Sr A
9.200
5
9.150
6
9.150
4T
8.550
10
36.050
5
28
Christen Dede, Deva
Houston Gymnastics Academy
S10
XS
Sr A
9.250
4
9.500
2
8.150
11
9.100
3
36.000
6
29
Yandell, Alyssa
Pearland Elite
S10
XS
Sr A
9.100
7
8.800
9
9.150
4T
8.750
9
35.800
7
30
Barraza, Sophia
Pearland Elite
S10
XS
Sr B
9.200
3T
8.850
8
8.900
6
8.800
6T
35.750
7
31
Perkins, Laney
Lobo Gymnastics
S10
XS
Jr B
9.200
4
9.100
5T
8.900
6
8.400
9
35.600
6
32
Gauthier, Carleigh
Valor Gymnastics
S10
XS
Sr B
9.200
3T
8.800
9T
8.700
10
8.800
6T
35.500
8
33
Hunt, Heaven
AFF
S10
XS
Sr B
8.800
10
9.100
4T
8.800
9
8.750
9
35.450
9
33
Smith, Marlee
Pearland Elite
S10
XS
Sr A
8.800
10
9.100
7
8.750
10
8.800
7T
35.450
8
35
Jeremiason, Reese
North Shore Gymnastics
S10
XS
Sr A
9.000
8
8.550
10
9.000
7
8.800
7T
35.350
9
36
Price, Kaylee
AFF
S10
XS
Jr A
8.400
9
8.650
8T
9.150
3
9.050
3
35.250
4
36
Mendeck, Eleanor
Lobo Gymnastics
S10
XS
Sr B
8.900
8T
9.000
7
8.850
7T
8.500
10
35.250
10
38
Layman, Lily
H-town Elite
S10
XS
Jr A
8.800
4T
9.000
5
8.750
5
8.600
5T
35.150
5
39
Stoughton, Anastasia
AFF
S10
XS
Jr A
8.800
4T
9.150
4
8.550
6
8.500
7T
35.000
6
40
Osborne, Remy
H-town Elite
S10
XS
Jr B
8.700
7
9.100
5T
8.350
9
8.700
6
34.850
7
41
Galvan, Samantha
Valor Gymnastics
S10
XS
Sr A
8.300
11
9.050
8
8.900
8
8.500
11
34.750
10
42
Smith, Eryn
Valor Gymnastics
S10
XS
Sr A
9.400
3
6.900
11
9.250
3
9.000
4T
34.550
11
42
Cearley, Emma
Pearland Elite
S10
XS
Jr B
9.000
5
8.550
9
8.400
8
8.600
7T
34.550
8
44
Demoulin, Alicia
Valor Gymnastics
S10
XS
Jr B
8.300
8
8.750
7
8.600
7
8.600
7T
34.250
9
45
Krysan, Reagan
North Shore Gymnastics
S10
XS
Jr A
8.600
8
8.850
6
8.250
9
8.500
7T
34.200
7
46
Johnson, Joelle
North Shore Gymnastics
S10
XS
Jr C
8.700
8
8.700
9
8.150
9
8.500
10
34.050
9
47
Paulsen, Kaylee
North Shore Gymnastics
S10
XS
Sr B
8.600
11
8.500
11
8.850
7T
8.000
11
33.950
11
48
Sustaita-Winburn, Ebony
Lobo Gymnastics
S10
XS
Jr A
8.800
4T
8.100
11
8.500
7T
8.400
9T
33.800
8
49
Smiley, Cecilia
North Shore Gymnastics
S10
XS
Jr A
8.700
7
8.650
8T
8.000
10
8.000
11
33.350
9
49
Rios, Camila
H-town Elite
S10
XS
Jr C
8.300
10
8.400
10
8.000
10
8.650
9
33.350
10
51
Neet, Kimberlee
AFF
S10
XS
Jr A
7.800
11
8.500
10
8.500
7T
8.400
9T
33.200
10
52
Smith, Kaylynn
AFF
S10
XS
Jr A
7.900
10
8.700
7
7.900
11
8.600
5T
33.100
11