MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
25th Annual Star Struck Invitational Women
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-14
2022-01-16
Star Bound Gymnastics Academy
Click here
2927
25th Annual Star Struck Invitational Women - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2D Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
BR,
C1,
C2,
DM,
GD,
J1,
J2,
J3,
J4,
J5,
J6,
J7,
SL
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ulrich, Charlotte
Bright Stars Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr B
9.400
1
9.600
1T
9.500
3
9.600
2
38.100
1
2
Applegate, Karlee
Legacy Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
8.900
3T
9.700
1
9.700
2
9.500
1T
37.800
1
3
Shannon, Violet
Rock Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr B
8.900
3
9.600
1T
9.450
4
9.700
1
37.650
2
4
Avila, Dara
Bright Stars Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr B
9.200
1
9.300
3
9.550
2
9.400
1T
37.450
1
5
Rodin, Sarah
Kratos Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr B
8.900
2
9.800
1
9.200
4
9.400
1T
37.300
2
6
Prabhu, Smrithika
Twisters Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
8.750
3T
9.600
1
9.300
4T
9.400
4T
37.050
1
7
Kleiven, Emma
Twisters Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
9.000
2
9.200
4T
9.500
3T
9.300
4T
37.000
2
8
Steinbrenner, Ashleigh
Twisters Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
9.050
1
9.400
3
8.850
9
9.500
1T
36.800
3
8
Lepore, Amelia
Meadowlands Gymnastics Training Center (Gym Dandys)
2D
XS
Jr B
9.000
2
9.300
4
9.200
10
9.300
6T
36.800
3
10
Abramski, Carly
Legacy Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
8.400
7
9.400
2
9.500
2
9.400
4T
36.700
2
10
Diamond, Cora
Kratos Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr A
8.500
3
9.300
1
9.400
1T
9.500
3
36.700
1
10
Duffy, Gabriela
Gym Elite Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
8.400
7T
9.500
2
9.500
3T
9.300
4*
36.700
4T
10
Mazur, Kiley
Rock Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
8.800
5
9.200
4T
9.400
5
9.300
4*
36.700
4T
14
LoBello, Ally
Twisters Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
8.800
2
9.150
5
9.100
7
9.500
2T
36.550
3
15
Cole, Bre
Legacy Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
8.500
6
8.900
8T
9.750
1
9.350
3
36.500
6
15
Ascough, Savannah
Rock Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr B
8.850
4T
9.250
5T
9.400
5T
9.000
9T
36.500
4
15
Lukis, Alexa
Twisters Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
8.900
1
9.350
3
8.900
9T
9.350
7
36.500
4
18
McAvaddy, Emily
Bright Stars Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr B
8.100
11T
9.200
7
9.600
1T
9.500
3
36.400
5
19
Holterhoff, Finley
Tumble Techs
2D
XS
Jr B
8.600
7T
9.350
3
9.100
12T
9.300
6T
36.350
6
19
Medland, Cate
Bright Stars Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
8.700
5
9.050
7T
9.300
4T
9.300
8T
36.350
5
21
Healy, Isabelle
Twisters Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr B
8.800
6
9.250
5T
9.100
12T
9.100
8
36.250
7
22
Bailey, Samantha
Twisters Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr B
8.850
4T
9.000
11
9.350
7
9.000
9T
36.200
8
23
Francis, Sienna
Legacy Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr A
8.100
8
9.200
2T
9.300
3T
9.550
2
36.150
2
24
Lattanzio, Lanie
Philly In Movement
2D
XS
Jr A
8.700
2
9.200
2T
9.000
6T
9.200
5T
36.100
3
25
Geiger, Vayda
Legacy Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
7.800
10T
9.050
7T
9.700
1
9.500
2T
36.050
6
26
Arrom klotz, Sierra
Bright Stars Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
7.800
10T
9.200
4
9.300
4T
9.600
1
35.900
7
27
Lamberty, Payton
Twisters Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
8.750
3T
8.800
9T
9.450
3
8.800
12
35.800
8
28
Best, Kelsey
Rock Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr B
8.350
9
8.600
13
9.400
5T
9.400
5
35.750
9
28
Moore, Kaylee
Ignite Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr B
8.000
8T
9.100
4
9.350
3
9.300
3
35.750
3
30
Oliver, Christina
Legacy Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr B
8.700
3
8.800
7T
9.100
5
9.100
5
35.700
4
31
Fitzpatrick, Breoghan
Bright Stars Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr B
7.800
13
9.150
8
9.250
9
9.450
4
35.650
10
31
Frech, Emily
Tumble Techs
2D
XS
Jr A
8.000
9
9.000
6T
9.300
3T
9.350
4
35.650
4
33
Colgary, Alyssa
Tumble Techs
2D
XS
Jr A
8.200
7
9.050
5
9.400
1T
8.900
9T
35.550
5
33
Baillie, Sienna
Rock Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr B
8.600
7T
9.050
10
9.300
8
8.600
12T
35.550
11
35
Pena, Giselle
Meadowlands Gymnastics Training Center (Gym Dandys)
2D
XS
Jr A
8.800
1
9.000
6T
8.100
13
9.600
1
35.500
6
36
Quinn, Kelly
Ignite Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr B
8.200
5
9.000
5
9.050
6
9.200
4
35.450
5
37
Millet, Nadine
Meadowlands Gymnastics Training Center (Gym Dandys)
2D
XS
Jr C
8.900
3T
8.300
12T
9.200
6T
9.000
8
35.400
7
37
Goodman, Eveleen
Fusion Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr B
8.300
10
9.100
9
9.000
14
9.000
9T
35.400
12
39
Sanzaro, Lucia
Legacy Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
8.000
8T
9.100
6
8.900
9T
9.300
8T
35.300
9
39
Sabovic, Eliza
Meadowlands Gymnastics Training Center (Gym Dandys)
2D
XS
Jr C
8.400
7T
9.200
4T
8.900
8
8.800
9T
35.300
8
41
Ehresman, Carlie
Rock Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
8.450
6
8.600
11
8.900
9T
9.300
8T
35.250
10
42
Baranyay, Madison
Ignite Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
7.800
13
8.850
10
9.200
6T
9.200
7
35.050
9
42
Moreno, Penelope
Gym Elite Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr A
8.300
4T
8.750
8
9.000
6T
9.000
8
35.050
7
44
Bruss, Dolce
Twisters Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr B
8.300
4
8.800
7T
8.900
7T
9.000
6T
35.000
6
44
Young, Lilliana
Rock Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
8.400
7T
9.000
7
8.800
10
8.800
9T
35.000
10
46
Guerard, Victoria
JERSEY ALL STAR
2D
XS
Sr B
8.100
6T
9.400
2
8.700
10
8.700
9
34.900
7
47
Watson, Keronja
JERSEY ALL STAR
2D
XS
Sr B
8.100
6T
8.800
7T
9.650
1
8.300
10
34.850
8
48
Pantina, Cassidy
Tumble Techs
2D
XS
Jr A
7.100
14
9.150
4
9.150
5
9.200
5T
34.600
8
49
Reyes, Maria
Gym Elite Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
7.800
10T
8.200
12
9.050
8
9.400
4T
34.450
11
50
Conev, Ella
Twisters Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
8.250
10
8.900
8T
8.500
11T
8.700
12
34.350
11
51
Michaels, Norah
Kratos Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr A
7.700
11T
8.600
9T
8.800
8T
9.200
5T
34.300
9
52
Sabovic, Anesa
Meadowlands Gymnastics Training Center (Gym Dandys)
2D
XS
Jr A
8.300
4T
8.350
13
8.700
11
8.900
9T
34.250
10
53
Freel, Shannon
Ignite Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
8.000
8T
7.800
13
8.800
12
9.100
11
33.700
12
54
Mulrooney, Kylie
Twisters Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr A
8.300
4T
8.600
9T
8.800
8T
7.900
14
33.600
11
55
Guerrier, Arielle
Tumble Techs
2D
XS
Jr B
8.100
11T
8.700
12
9.600
1T
7.000
14
33.400
13
55
Goodman, Nora
Fusion Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr A
7.700
11T
8.300
14
8.800
8T
8.600
12
33.400
12T
55
Witman, Cara
Fusion Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr A
7.900
10
8.400
12
8.300
12
8.800
11
33.400
12T
58
Roche, Michelina
Legacy Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr B
7.600
10
8.200
12
8.500
12
8.800
8
33.100
9
59
Haskoor, Vanessa
Tumble Techs
2D
XS
Jr B
7.200
14
8.100
14
9.150
11
8.600
12T
33.050
14
60
O'Connor, Olivia
Ignite Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
7.700
13
8.800
9T
8.400
13
8.100
14
33.000
13
61
Ganun, Annabella
Ignite Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr B
7.000
11
8.900
6
8.800
9
8.200
11
32.900
10
62
Weissberger, Zoe
Philly In Movement
2D
XS
Jr C
7.900
12
7.900
14
8.500
11T
8.450
13
32.750
12
63
Perez, Destiny
Philly In Movement
2D
XS
Sr B
8.000
8T
8.450
10
8.600
11
7.500
12
32.550
11
64
Senatore, Emma
Ignite Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr C
6.800
14
8.400
11
8.400
13
8.800
9T
32.400
13
65
Brown, Arianna
Fusion Gymnastics
2D
XS
Jr A
7.600
13
8.450
11
8.000
14
8.300
13
32.350
14
66
Delima, Rhayane
Kratos Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr B
6.000
12
8.300
11
8.900
7T
9.000
6T
32.200
12
66
Wilson, Madison
Philly In Movement
2D
XS
Jr C
8.000
11
8.300
12T
7.500
14
8.400
14
32.200
14
68
Groff, Olivia
Fusion Gymnastics
2D
XS
Sr A
7.300
14
7.000
14
8.300
14
8.300
13
30.900
14