MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Freedom Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-21
2022-01-23
Cascade Elite West
Click here
667
2022 Freedom Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
LaNier, Graci
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Jr A
8.850
5
9.550
1
9.050
7T
9.750
1T
37.200
3T
2
Gregory, Oceane
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Jc C
9.400
1
9.400
3
9.700
1
9.650
1
38.150
1
3
Rabon, Katelyn
Gymnastics East
12
XP
Jr B
8.800
4
9.700
1T
9.050
3
9.550
1
37.100
2
3
Adams, Finley Adams
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Jr B
9.300
1
9.200
4T
9.000
6
9.550
1T
37.050
1T
3
O'Connor, Alana
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Ch A
8.800
2T
9.000
6T
8.800
8T
9.550
2T
36.150
7
6
Wee, Aimee
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Jr B
8.800
6T
9.300
1T
9.500
1
9.450
3
37.050
1T
7
Wand, Hannah
Gymnastics East
10
XD
Sr A
9.100
2
9.600
2
9.000
1
9.425
2
37.125
1
8
OKeefe, Addison
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Sr A
9.350
1
9.500
2T
9.600
1
9.400
4
37.850
1
8
Precht, Alana
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Jc C
9.100
2
9.600
1T
9.050
3
9.400
2
37.150
2
8
Oliva, Caprice
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jc C
8.150
9
9.525
2
9.100
2T
9.400
1
36.175
2
11
Bulanyy, Michelle
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Jr A
8.900
4
9.500
2T
9.500
1T
9.350
7
37.250
2
12
Jain, Jiya
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jc C
9.375
1
9.275
4
9.075
4
9.300
2
37.025
1
13
Bevins, Kate
Gymnastics East
12
XP
Jr B
8.250
7
9.200
4
8.500
8
9.250
3
35.200
6
14
Nguyen, Sophie
Gymnastics East
12
XP
Sr C
9.150
1
9.725
1
9.350
2
9.225
2
37.450
1
14
MacDonald, Shannon
Gymnastics East
10
XD
Sr A
8.950
3
8.875
5
8.500
3*
9.225
4
35.550
4T
16
Vetrovsky, Nella
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Ch A
8.700
6T
9.600
1
9.200
5T
9.200
7
36.700
4
16
Aldea, Simone
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Ch B
8.650
8
9.400
4
9.300
3T
9.200
3T
36.550
5T
16
Shepherd, Morgan
Gymnastics East
10
XD
Sr A
8.900
4T
8.950
4
8.500
3*
9.200
5
35.550
4T
16
West, Talia
Gymnastics East
12
XP
Sr B
8.600
4
9.375
3
8.150
6
9.200
4
35.325
5
20
Sievert, Holly
Gymnastics East
12
XP
Sr C
9.000
2
9.100
4
8.950
5
9.175
3
36.225
3
21
Reeves, Anna
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr A
9.050
1
9.575
2
9.450
1
9.100
1T
37.175
1
21
Benitez, Reina
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Sr A
9.300
2
9.550
1
9.200
5
9.100
7T
37.150
2
21
Santerre, Zoe
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr A
8.350
4T
9.650
1
8.700
3T
9.100
1T
35.800
2
21
Ulrich, Lily
Gymnastics East
10
XD
Jr B
9.100
1T
0.000
9T
0.000
10
9.100
5T
18.200
10
25
Stanko, Mila
Gymnastics East
12
XP
Sr C
8.900
3
9.225
3
9.500
1
9.075
4
36.700
2
26
High, Peyton
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Sr B
8.600
7
9.300
3
9.050
7
9.050
4
36.000
6
26
Zhang, Renee
Gymnastics East
10
XD
Jr A
8.825
1
8.475
5
8.150
5
9.050
4
34.500
4
28
Toy Ninke, Sara
Gymnastics East
10
XD
Jr A
8.600
6T
8.000
6
8.000
6T
9.025
5
33.625
7
29
Harkins, Lillian
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Jr B
8.800
6T
9.300
1T
9.350
3
9.000
8T
36.450
4
29
Cherry, Dillen
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Ch B
8.750
2T
9.550
1
8.850
3T
9.000
2
36.150
2
29
Sreepada, Apurva
Gymnastics East
2
XS
Sr A
8.550
8
8.800
6T
8.750
9
9.000
10
35.100
9
32
Shelby, Kaylen
Gymnastics East
12
XP
Sr C
8.350
8
8.375
8
8.900
6
8.950
5
34.575
8
33
Saez, Chiara
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr B
8.400
5T
9.550
2
9.225
1
8.925
2
36.100
2
34
Callahan, Shannon
Gymnastics East
12
XP
Sr C
8.850
4
8.800
6
9.200
3
8.900
6
35.750
4
35
Hedeyati, Arlene
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jr B
9.100
1
9.750
1
8.800
3
8.850
3
36.500
1
35
Bautel, Haley
Gymnastics East
10
XD
Sr A
8.600
6
8.600
7
8.350
5T
8.850
7
34.400
6
37
Park, Yoojin
Gymnastics East
10
XD
Jr A
8.800
2
9.175
3
7.700
8
8.800
7
34.475
5
38
Banic, Kate
Gymnastics East
10
XD
Jr A
8.700
4T
0.000
8
8.000
6T
8.750
8
25.450
8
39
Lowen, Zoe
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jc C
8.825
3
9.475
3
8.900
5
8.675
6
35.875
5
40
Livingston, Anna
Gymnastics East
10
XD
Jr B
8.950
3
0.000
9T
8.000
7
8.625
8
25.575
9
41
Park, Yoojung
Gymnastics East
12
XP
Jr D
8.300
8
0.000
7T
8.300
5
8.550
7
25.150
7
42
Salazar, Emma
Gymnastics East
12
XP
Jr D
8.400
7
8.925
3
0.000
7T
8.525
8
25.850
6
43
Salazar, Brisa
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Sr A
8.350
7
9.000
2
8.100
6
8.500
7
33.950
5
44
Chen, Ellie
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Ch B
9.525
1
9.050
2
9.200
1
8.425
5
36.200
1
45
Canavera, Ally
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Jc C
8.600
5T
9.625
1
9.525
1
8.250
7T
36.000
3
46
Carkeek, Sanna
Gymnastics East
12
XP
Sr C
8.550
6
9.325
2
9.050
4
7.900
8
34.825
6
47
Cherry, Kaia
Gymnastics East
11
XG
Ch B
0.000
7
8.750
4
0.000
7
0.000
7
8.750
7