MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Region 5 - R5 Insider Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-24
2022-02-27
Unknown
Click here
1237
Region 5 - R5 Insider Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: S03
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Romano, Isabella
Gymnastic Dreams
S03
XG
Jr C
9.450
1
9.400
1
9.500
1
9.425
3T
37.775
1
2
Schneider, Annabelle
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
9.350
1
9.300
5T
9.350
1
9.425
3
37.425
1
3
Schuckman, Kate
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
9.300
1
9.575
3
9.300
1
9.225
9
37.400
1
4
Weghorst, Annabel
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
9.100
2T
9.775
1
9.000
5T
9.425
2
37.300
2
5
Josleyn, Ava
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
9.225
2
9.575
1
9.000
3T
9.350
4T
37.150
2
6
Mueller, Emma
Gymnastic Dreams
S03
XG
Jr C
9.325
2
8.950
9
9.275
2
9.450
1T
37.000
2
7
Riordan, Callie
Splitz Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr B
9.150
2
9.425
2T
9.250
2
9.125
7
36.950
1
8
Wizinsky, Kylee
Gymnastic Dreams
S03
XG
Sr A
8.950
5
9.100
7
9.450
1
9.375
2
36.875
1
9
Lott, Genevieve
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
9.100
3
9.300
5T
9.000
3T
9.450
2
36.850
3
10
Dumas, Brooklyn
Splitz Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr B
9.000
3T
9.475
1
9.150
4
9.200
4T
36.825
2
10
Brown, Leah
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr C
9.275
3
9.225
4T
9.050
4
9.275
6
36.825
3
12
Sawyer, Zuri
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
8.900
10
9.475
8
9.225
2
9.200
10
36.800
3
13
Lincoln, Anna
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr A
9.100
2
9.200
5
9.175
4
9.250
3
36.725
2
14
Schur, Chloe
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
9.075
4T
9.500
7
8.750
9T
9.375
3
36.700
4
15
Labonte, Sam
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr A
8.800
9T
9.400
1
9.000
5
9.475
1
36.675
3
15
Schweitzer, Rowan
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr C
9.100
4
9.225
4T
8.900
6
9.450
1T
36.675
4
17
Blandford, Maddie
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr C
9.075
5
9.250
2T
8.825
7
9.425
3T
36.575
5
18
Aguirre, Beckett
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
9.100
2T
9.525
4T
8.750
9T
9.100
11T
36.475
5T
18
Davisson, Nora
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
9.000
7T
9.100
11
9.075
4
9.300
4T
36.475
5T
20
Sawyer, ZoLi
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
8.900
8
9.550
2
8.500
10T
9.500
1
36.450
4T
20
Huetcher, Caroline
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
8.950
6T
9.200
7
9.050
2
9.250
7T
36.450
4T
22
Britton, Lauren
Gymnastic Dreams
S03
XG
Jr C
8.800
8T
9.075
7
9.175
3
9.375
5
36.425
6
22
Garner, Lauren
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
9.075
4
9.125
8T
8.900
5T
9.325
6
36.425
6
24
Safah, Jenna
Gymnastic Dreams
S03
XG
Jr C
9.000
6
9.250
2T
9.000
5
9.125
9
36.375
7
25
Taylor, Alyson
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
8.950
6T
9.425
3
8.600
9
9.350
4T
36.325
7
26
Barnes, Sarah
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
8.750
12
9.625
2
8.850
7
9.075
13
36.300
7T
26
Cole, August
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
8.700
13T
9.525
4T
8.800
8
9.275
6T
36.300
7T
28
Walker, Claire
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
9.075
4T
9.525
4T
8.400
12
9.275
6T
36.275
9
28
Cassada, Teagan
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr B
8.900
8
9.300
4T
9.025
5
9.050
8
36.275
3T
28
Logdon, Rebekah
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr B
9.200
1
9.225
6
8.550
7T
9.300
1
36.275
3T
28
Nofzinger, Aleah
Gymnastic Dreams
S03
XG
Sr A
8.625
12T
9.250
4
9.200
2T
9.200
5T
36.275
4
32
Hays, Finley
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
8.800
11
8.950
12
9.100
3
9.300
4T
36.150
10
33
Dumrauf, Leighton
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
9.050
6
9.125
10
8.450
11
9.500
1
36.125
11
34
Casey, Miley
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr A
9.050
3
9.375
2
8.450
9T
9.175
7
36.050
5
34
Fsadni, Clara
Gymnastic Dreams
S03
XG
Sr B
8.625
12T
9.050
10
9.225
3
9.150
6
36.050
5
36
Hock, Ella
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr A
9.000
4
9.275
3
8.500
8
9.100
9
35.875
6
37
Gill, Kayleigh
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
9.050
5
9.125
8T
8.425
13
9.250
7T
35.850
8
38
Green, Lilly
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr C
8.800
8T
9.225
4T
8.650
10T
9.150
8
35.825
8
39
Marry, Sarah
Gymnastic Dreams
S03
XG
Sr B
8.950
6T
9.075
8T
8.800
6
8.950
9T
35.775
6
40
Neff, Sydney
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr A
8.900
6
9.175
6
8.450
9T
9.200
5T
35.725
7
41
Kaniowski, Lauren
Gymnastic Dreams
S03
XG
Sr B
9.000
3T
9.300
4T
8.100
12
9.275
2
35.675
7
42
Hibbitts, Maiya
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
9.000
7T
8.725
13
9.000
5T
8.925
14
35.650
12
43
Bess, Brennyn
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr B
9.000
3T
9.125
7
8.250
10
9.250
3
35.625
8
44
Bekiares, Olga
Splitz Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr A
9.125
1
9.000
10T
8.750
6T
8.725
13
35.600
8
45
Day, Katelyn
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr C
8.850
7
9.050
8
8.750
9
8.900
11
35.550
9
46
Byrd, Cameron
Gymnastic Dreams
S03
XG
Sr B
8.700
11
8.450
13T
9.475
1
8.900
11
35.525
9
47
Maneke, Cadance
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr B
8.800
9T
9.425
2T
8.550
7T
8.700
12
35.475
10
47
Bennett, Abigail
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
8.575
10
8.925
12T
8.900
5T
9.075
10
35.475
9
49
Hock, Katelyn
Splitz Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr A
8.850
7T
8.850
12
8.450
9T
9.225
4
35.375
9
50
Barry, Isabella
Gymnastic Dreams
S03
XG
Jr C
8.750
11T
8.900
10
8.650
10T
9.000
10
35.300
10
51
Soldato, Elise
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
8.700
13T
9.175
9
8.100
13
9.275
6T
35.250
13
52
Bradley, Ellie
Gymnastic Dreams
S03
XG
Sr A
8.625
12T
8.325
13
9.200
2T
9.025
10T
35.175
10
53
Weiser, Leighton
Gymnastic Dreams
S03
XG
Jr C
8.800
8T
8.300
12
8.800
8
9.225
7
35.125
11
54
Merling, Maia
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr A
8.850
7T
9.000
10T
8.100
12
9.150
8
35.100
11
55
Creech, Payson
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
8.500
11T
8.925
12T
8.750
8
8.825
12T
35.000
10
56
O'Neill, Grace
Queen City Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
8.450
13
8.900
14
8.350
14
9.200
9
34.900
11
57
Smith, Ainsley
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
8.350
14
8.950
11
8.450
12
8.900
11
34.650
12T
57
Agar, Hayden
Splitz Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
8.600
9
8.675
15
8.875
7
8.500
14
34.650
12T
59
Dilley, Bailee
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr B
8.800
9T
9.075
8T
7.500
13
9.200
4T
34.575
11
60
Ashurst, Maya
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
8.500
11T
9.375
4
7.850
15
8.825
12T
34.550
14
61
Wadams, Ella
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr A
9.000
7T
8.475
14
7.850
14
9.100
11T
34.425
14
61
Hysolli, Ariana
Splitz Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr A
8.500
14
8.150
14
8.750
6T
9.025
10T
34.425
12
63
Paul, Ella
Splitz Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr A
8.700
11
9.075
8T
7.600
14
8.950
12
34.325
13
64
Powell, Avery
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr A
8.800
9T
9.075
8T
7.850
13
8.575
14
34.300
14
65
Zeigler, Lily
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr B
8.625
12T
8.475
12
8.150
11
8.950
9T
34.200
12
66
Newberry, Sarah
Splitz Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr C
8.750
11T
8.825
11
7.550
12
8.800
12
33.925
12
67
Samaan, Mya
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr B
8.450
14
8.450
13T
8.500
9
8.325
14
33.725
13
68
Meacham, Ziara
Splitz Gymnastics
S03
XG
Sr B
8.950
6T
8.575
11
7.400
14
8.600
13
33.525
14
69
Berns, Alyssa
Branch Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr C
8.250
13
7.025
13
7.400
13
8.400
13
31.075
13
70
Weigle, Macy
Legacy Gymnastics
S03
XG
Jr B
0.000
15
9.100
10
8.500
10T
0.000
15
17.600
15