MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta's Paws for a Cause Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-04
2022-02-06
Ultimate Gym Sports
Click here
2130
Atlanta's Paws for a Cause Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 09B Level: AB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
4A,
A1,
A2,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smith, Angelina
Champions
09B
AB
SENIOR
9.450
4
9.725
2
9.750
1
9.775
1
38.700
1
2
BATES, ZARIAH
Champions
09B
AB
SENIOR
9.625
1
9.625
3T
9.675
3T
9.625
3T
38.550
2
3
WILSON, MCKENZI
Champions
09B
AB
SENIOR
9.525
2
9.625
3T
9.725
2
9.625
3T
38.500
3
4
ANDERSON, ILA
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
INTERMED
9.525
1
9.850
1
9.475
1
9.250
7
38.100
1
4
JERALD, UNIYAH
Champions
09B
AB
SENIOR
9.275
7T
9.825
1
9.350
9
9.650
2
38.100
4
6
KECK, JUBILEE
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
INTERMED
9.250
5
9.575
3
9.400
2
9.525
2
37.750
2
7
MOODY, KENNEDY
Champions
09B
AB
SENIOR
9.275
7T
9.450
5
9.400
5T
9.550
6
37.675
5
8
DORAN, RILEY
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
CHILD
9.275
2
9.700
1
9.150
3
9.525
1
37.650
1
9
RUDOLPH, DYLAN
Champions
09B
AB
SENIOR
9.425
5
9.175
9
9.375
7T
9.575
5
37.550
6
10
Spinks, Ei'Relynn
Champions
09B
AB
SENIOR
8.875
12
9.250
8
9.675
3T
9.525
7
37.325
7
11
BAKER, MARILYN
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
INTERMED
9.275
3T
9.625
2
9.075
6
9.300
5T
37.275
3
12
MORRISON, PAIGE
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
SENIOR
9.475
3
9.100
10
9.375
7T
9.250
10
37.200
8
13
EDWARDS, KYLIE
Champions
09B
AB
INTERMED
9.225
6T
9.050
8T
9.350
3
9.550
1
37.175
4
14
GRUBB, GABRIELLA
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
JUNIOR
9.375
1T
9.125
7
9.325
3T
9.325
5
37.150
1
15
Phelen, Georgia
Ultimate Gymnastics
09B
AB
JUNIOR
9.000
3T
9.400
4
9.575
1
9.125
6
37.100
2
16
HINES, NEVAEH
Champions
09B
AB
JUNIOR
8.650
11
9.475
2
9.375
2
9.575
1
37.075
3
16
REED, ADDISON
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
INTERMED
9.125
8
9.150
7
9.300
4
9.500
3
37.075
5
18
Perez, Luciana
Ultimate Gymnastics
09B
AB
SENIOR
9.225
10
9.350
7
9.050
11T
9.425
8T
37.050
9
19
Abdelhamid, Chloe
Ultimate Gymnastics
09B
AB
SENIOR
9.175
11
9.400
6
8.850
13
9.425
8T
36.850
10
20
WATKINS, RYLEE
Elite
09B
AB
JUNIOR
8.900
5T
9.425
3
9.325
3T
9.000
10
36.650
4
21
IZYKOWSKI, MILA
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
CHILD
8.800
10
9.200
5
9.350
1
9.250
2
36.600
2
22
BERUBE, ENSLEY
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
CHILD
9.025
7
9.550
2
8.900
4T
9.050
5T
36.525
3
22
Mori, Calena
Ultimate Gymnastics
09B
AB
SENIOR
9.300
6
8.850
12
9.150
10
9.225
11
36.525
11
24
BLYTHE, FAITH
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
JUNIOR
9.000
3T
9.625
1
8.800
8
9.075
8
36.500
5
24
ROSS, SKYLAR
Elite
09B
AB
INTERMED
9.225
6T
9.225
6
9.000
7
9.050
11T
36.500
6
26
JEAN BART, ZORAYDA
Elite
09B
AB
JUNIOR
9.375
1T
9.000
10
8.700
9
9.350
4
36.425
6
27
Guice, Kyla
Carroll County Gym
09B
AB
CHILD
9.350
1
8.550
12
9.325
2
9.125
4
36.350
4
28
DILLARD, ADELINE
Elite
09B
AB
JUNIOR
8.775
8T
9.100
8T
9.025
7
9.425
2
36.325
7
29
McDuffie, Reese
Ultimate Gymnastics
09B
AB
JUNIOR
8.750
10
9.100
8T
9.225
5
9.100
7
36.175
8
30
ALLEN, ROSIE
Elite
09B
AB
INTERMED
9.350
2
9.250
5
8.175
11
9.350
4
36.125
7
31
STEPHENS, CHLOE
Carroll County Gym
09B
AB
CHILD
9.100
5
9.050
8
8.775
8
9.050
5T
35.975
5
32
HURST, LAURYN
Elite
09B
AB
SENIOR
9.275
7T
8.700
14
8.775
14
9.100
12
35.850
12
33
HARPER, HADLEY
Elite
09B
AB
INTERMED
9.275
3T
9.425
4
7.950
12
9.175
8
35.825
8
34
REDFERN, SIMONE
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
CHILD
8.875
9
9.100
6T
8.900
4T
8.925
7T
35.800
6
35
CHAPMAN, OLIVIA
Rise Gymnastics
09B
AB
CHILD
9.250
3
8.800
9T
8.850
6T
8.800
10
35.700
7
36
Kunkel, Ally
Ultimate Gymnastics
09B
AB
JUNIOR
8.900
5T
9.175
6
8.550
10
9.050
9
35.675
9
37
HEATH, NEVAEH
Elite
09B
AB
CHILD
9.075
6
9.100
6T
8.300
10
9.175
3
35.650
8
38
LUBY, ANNALISE
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
SENIOR
8.750
13
8.750
13
9.400
5T
8.675
14
35.575
13
39
LITTLE, ISIS
Elite
09B
AB
SENIOR
8.550
14
9.075
11
9.050
11T
8.875
13
35.550
14
40
LUBY, CHARLOTTE
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
INTERMED
8.750
10
9.050
8T
9.150
5
8.325
13
35.275
9
41
BUMGARNER, LYLA
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
CHILD
8.675
11T
9.400
3
8.200
12
8.925
7T
35.200
9
42
White, Ava
Ultimate Gymnastics
09B
AB
CHILD
9.000
8
9.250
4
8.375
9
8.500
11T
35.125
10
43
Thomas, Raya
Ultimate Gymnastics
09B
AB
JUNIOR
8.775
8T
9.225
5
8.250
11
8.825
11
35.075
10
44
Hyde, Kaylee
Ultimate Gymnastics
09B
AB
INTERMED
7.750
13
9.025
11
8.975
8
9.300
5T
35.050
10
45
ZUBCHEVICH, SKYLAH
Soar Moor Gymnastics
09B
AB
CHILD
8.600
13
8.650
11
8.850
6T
8.825
9
34.925
11
46
DAVIS, ALAINA
Elite
09B
AB
JUNIOR
8.875
7
7.450
11
9.175
6
9.400
3
34.900
11
47
HOLLAND, JOSIE
Carroll County Gym
09B
AB
INTERMED
9.075
9
8.150
13
8.450
10
9.050
11T
34.725
11
48
Griffin, Emma
Ultimate Gymnastics
09B
AB
INTERMED
8.000
12
9.050
8T
8.500
9
9.150
9
34.700
12
49
COPENHAVER, KENSI
Elite
09B
AB
CHILD
9.225
4
8.800
9T
8.150
13
8.500
11T
34.675
12
50
Stephens, Peyton
Ultimate Gymnastics
09B
AB
INTERMED
8.650
11
8.850
12
7.700
13
9.100
10
34.300
13
51
ATKINSON, ASHLYNN
Rise Gymnastics
09B
AB
CHILD
8.675
11T
7.150
13
8.250
11
8.175
13
32.250
13