My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

BooFest 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
BooFest 2021
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-10-022021-10-03 Jamjev GymnasticsClick here249
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   2,  3,  4,  5
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Armory Athletics 328.050 228.300 227.900 128.125 1112.375 1
      Brown, Teagan         9.350    
      Carver, Finley      9.450       
      Gardner, Mollie            9.425 
      Lomeli, Laityn      9.450       
      Mann, Kinslee            9.375 
      Mayes, Abigail   9.325          
      Olsen, Anna-Claire      9.400       
      Softley, Kennedy   9.350      9.300   9.325 
      Thompson, Ava Bruce   9.375      9.250    
2Head Over Heels Gymnastics Alabama Starz 327.450 428.950 127.675 327.700 3111.775 2
      Bain, Lily   9.175   9.600       
      Lovett, Mary Michael      9.600       
      McBride, Keller         9.075   9.225 
      Underwood, Anna Kate   9.050      9.150   9.250 
      Warren, Leighton   9.225   9.750   9.450   9.225 
3Jamjev Gymnastics 328.075 128.225 327.800 227.375 4111.475 3
      Bearden, Jadyn   9.300   9.325   9.175   9.325 
      McClinton, Daelyn   9.550         9.050 
      Murphree, Kaitlyn   9.225   9.250   9.300   9.000 
      Shterenberg, Amelia      9.650   9.325    
4Head Over Heels Gymnastics Alabama Starz 227.800 127.775 127.825 127.525 1110.925 1
      Byrne, Evie   9.225   9.275       
      Gamble, Molly            9.125 
      Gibbons, Liliana   9.275   9.250       
      King, Khloe      9.250   9.200   9.100 
      Longshore, Emma Reese         9.350    
      Miles, Adelyn   9.300      9.275   9.300 
5Prattville YMCA 327.800 327.975 427.425 427.150 5110.350 4
      Aaron, Dalyn         8.875    
      Barnes-Tillery, Cora      9.275       
      Forrester, Harper   9.200         9.100 
      Headley, Abigail         9.175   8.950 
      Ismail, Emma   9.250          
      Sedgwick, Taylor   9.350   9.475   9.375   9.100 
      Shanks, Raegan      9.225       
6Ark WinGS 326.925 827.125 727.075 528.000 2109.125 5
      Brown, Alyssa   9.000      9.275   9.425 
      Gagliano, Ava Rose      8.975       
      Jackson, Adalyn      9.000   8.850   9.300 
      Peffer, Piper      9.150       
      Prewitt, Kynnedi   8.925          
      Windsor, Addi   9.000      8.950   9.275 
7Jamjev Gymnastics 426.900 226.825 327.900 227.275 3108.900 1
      Brown, McKenlei            9.250 
      Davis, Ansley   8.800          
      Eldridge, Brooklyn         9.200    
      Hodnett, L.J.            9.025 
      Jett, Alexa      8.950       
      Miller, Sahar   9.275   9.000       
      Mitchell, Carley Quinn      8.875   9.175    
      Tucker, Hadlee         9.525    
      Wright, Riley   8.825         9.000 
8Armory Athletics 427.050 127.425 227.750 326.650 4108.875 2
      Goshton, Laylah   9.150          
      Jones, Anani   8.925         8.950 
      Khamken, Madelyn         9.150    
      Lawson, Sky      9.250       
      Lowe, Kenzie      9.225   9.300   8.850 
      Scott, Arianne   8.975   8.950   9.300   8.850 
9United Gymstars and Cheer LLC 227.650 227.125 227.400 226.650 4108.825 2
      Brewer, Harper   9.325   9.225   9.100    
      Evans, Shaylee         9.100   8.875 
      Roberson, Payden   9.275   8.800      8.900 
      Walker, Katherine   9.050   9.100   9.200   8.875 
10Ark WinGS 426.325 327.600 127.250 427.475 1108.650 3
      Beyer, Annabelle         8.900    
      Carter, Lia   9.025      9.200    
      Mahaffey, Abby   8.600   9.550   9.150   9.250 
      Rother, Farley      8.875      9.125 
      Wells, Bentley   8.700   9.175      9.100 
11Mountain Brook Gymnastics 426.225 426.475 428.350 127.350 2108.400 4
      Allen, Ann Adele   8.575          
      Cupp, Jane Reable      8.575   9.550   9.000 
      Little, Avery      9.100   9.375   9.100 
      Singley, Ann   8.875          
      Williams, Quinn   8.775   8.800   9.425   9.250 
12Xtreme Auburn 227.100 327.025 327.075 427.025 3108.225 3
      Adkins, Blaire      9.025   9.200   9.175 
      Burnette, Haisley   9.325   9.250   8.850   8.850 
      Dickinson, Presley   8.850   8.750   9.025   9.000 
      Poore, Dani   8.925          
13Mountain Brook Gymnastics 527.650 125.250 227.625 127.375 1107.900 1
      Banta, Lucy         9.175   9.275 
      Foster, Caroline      8.675       
      Gresham, Leila         9.125    
      Richards, Lola   9.275          
      Seligson, Brooklyn         9.325   9.100 
      Tate, Molly   9.175         9.000 
      Williams, Sutton   9.200   8.200       
      Worsham, Mollie Mac      8.375       
14Chilton County YMCA 226.925 426.675 427.150 327.100 2107.850 4
      Headley, Addison   8.850   8.925   8.950   8.900 
      Lopez, Italy   8.925   9.025   8.925   9.075 
      Zugg, Andi   9.150   8.725   9.275   9.125 
15Chilton County YMCA 327.275 627.100 826.650 626.675 6107.700 6
      Bishop, Elana         9.075   8.875 
      Hallman, Stella   9.150   9.175      9.125 
      Malone, Addy   9.050   9.000   8.725    
      Shannon, Haisley   9.075   8.925   8.850   8.675 
16United Gymstars and Cheer LLC 327.350 526.575 1026.225 726.500 7106.650 7
      Barfield, Emily   9.075   8.700   8.700   8.900 
      Hall, Lucy Kate   9.075   9.300   8.525   9.000 
      Spence, Reagan   9.200   8.575   9.000   8.600 
17Mountain Brook Gymnastics 326.825 1027.275 626.025 926.275 9106.400 8
      Champion, Mills Caroline   9.275      8.800   8.875 
      Clausell, Sydney   8.675      8.500    
      Foster, Annabel   8.875   9.100      8.600 
      Hare, Emily      9.050   8.725   8.800 
      Lynch, Lily      9.125       
18Xtreme Auburn 327.000 727.600 525.325 1025.700 10105.625 9
      Fogle, Kate   9.325   9.150   9.100   8.625 
      Hadaway, Harlee   8.900   9.075      8.525 
      Lowery, Charleigh         7.975    
      Northrup, Elizabeth   8.775      8.250    
      Whatley, June      9.375       
      White, Wynter            8.550 
19TNT Tumblers 326.875 926.875 925.025 1126.375 8105.150 10
      Hasty, Evie         7.850    
      Laird, Kyla   8.950   9.300   9.300   9.125 
      Patterson, Adley      8.800       
      Self, Lizzie   9.075   8.775      8.525 
      Stephenson, Prestyn         7.875    
      Torbert, Emma   8.850         8.725 
20Trussville Gymnastic 326.600 1126.500 1126.175 825.525 11104.800 11
      Cantrell, Addie      8.800       
      Copeland, London   9.000         8.325 
      Graydon, Blair         8.825   8.250 
      Kinner, Sydney   8.700   8.925   8.525    
      Makovicka, Peyton   8.900          
      Wilson, Maddie      8.775   8.825   8.950 
21Opelika Power Athletics 318.050 1217.575 1217.875 1217.000 1270.500 12
      Copelan, Lynleigh   8.825   8.825   9.050   8.750 
      Gillon, Imani   9.225   8.750   8.825   8.250 
22Opelika Power Athletics 50.000 222.100 323.100 37.775 352.975 2
      Beck, Bailee      6.500   7.925    
      Lipp, Aislyn      7.650   8.025    
      Mann, Mary Ryan      7.950   7.150    
      White, Kyleigh            7.775 
23TNT Tumblers 526.075 123.550 226.600 2
      Cummings, Hazel      8.800   8.350   8.750 
      Green, Willa      8.975   8.550   9.350 
      Sanford, Sarah Beth      8.300   6.650   8.500 
23Trussville Gymnastic 57.150 47.550 4
      Moreland, Lily Kate      7.150   7.550    
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.