MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 California Grand Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-07
2022-01-09
Gold Medal Gymnastics
Click here
1960
2022 California Grand Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TRC South Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gardiner, Bryn
TRC South Gymnastics
11L
XS
Junior A
8.500
13T
9.650
5
9.500
4T
9.050
8T
36.700
8
2
Zelles, Catalina
TRC South Gymnastics
07N
XP
Junior B
9.000
5T
8.300
8
9.350
2
9.675
1
36.325
3
3
Koontz, Alice
TRC South Gymnastics
11L
XS
Senior B
9.000
12
9.000
16T
9.200
12T
9.000
14
36.200
15
4
Houser, Skyla
TRC South Gymnastics
03H
7
Junior B
8.950
9T
9.400
2
8.700
9T
9.125
6T
36.175
5
5
Ruth McClave, Mae
TRC South Gymnastics
10N
XG
Senior B
8.525
9
8.800
7
9.350
2T
9.325
2T
36.000
6
6
Allen, Kyla
TRC South Gymnastics
05N
8
Senior
9.150
5
8.825
3
8.975
3
9.025
5T
35.975
2
6
Schaffer, Kallie
TRC South Gymnastics
03H
7
Senior A
9.000
10
9.025
5
8.825
8
9.125
12
35.975
8
8
Zimmerman, Penelope
TRC South Gymnastics
11L
XS
Junior A
8.400
15
9.500
8
8.800
11T
9.200
5T
35.900
9
9
Tarry, Sophia
TRC South Gymnastics
06H
6
Senior A
9.100
3
8.375
11
8.975
8
9.325
5
35.775
5
10
Barrick, Kensi
TRC South Gymnastics
11L
XS
Junior A
8.850
10
9.300
10
8.900
10
8.650
14
35.700
10T
11
Zimmerman, Annabella
TRC South Gymnastics
08H
2
Junior
8.200
13T
9.150
8T
8.625
7
9.425
4
35.400
6
12
Atley, Ella
TRC South Gymnastics
07N
XP
Child
8.675
8T
8.525
7T
9.050
5
9.125
7
35.375
6
13
Fabbri, Eva
TRC South Gymnastics
11H
4
Child
8.675
7T
8.775
5
8.325
10T
9.475
1T
35.250
4
14
Domingo, Drina
TRC South Gymnastics
09H
3
Junior A
8.300
11
9.025
7
8.900
3T
8.850
6T
35.075
8
15
Baker, Portia
TRC South Gymnastics
06H
6
Junior A
8.600
9T
8.275
9
9.100
4T
8.950
8T
34.925
10
16
Giaretta, Penelope
TRC South Gymnastics
10N
XG
Junior A
8.050
17
8.750
8T
9.025
6
9.050
10T
34.875
8
17
Brown, Blake
TRC South Gymnastics
11H
4
Child
8.850
3
8.700
6
8.125
13
9.050
7
34.725
6
18
Dearth, Kelsey
TRC South Gymnastics
08H
2
Junior
8.750
8
9.000
12T
8.050
11
8.700
8T
34.500
9
19
Zambetti, Cassidy
TRC South Gymnastics
11H
4
Child
8.750
5
8.825
4
8.550
8T
8.100
18
34.225
7
20
Ishida, Ai
TRC South Gymnastics
10N
XG
Senior A
8.050
10
8.600
6
8.725
8T
8.800
10
34.175
9
21
Barrick, Laurel
TRC South Gymnastics
08H
2
Junior
8.600
10
9.125
10
7.900
14
8.500
11
34.125
10
22
Johnson, Madeline
TRC South Gymnastics
07N
XP
Junior A
8.625
12
7.350
15
8.525
10T
9.275
8
33.775
12
23
Buckley, Jazmin
TRC South Gymnastics
11H
4
Senior
8.600
6
7.550
15
8.900
7
8.700
10T
33.750
13
24
Chin, Bella
TRC South Gymnastics
10N
XG
Junior B
7.650
14
8.750
8T
8.625
9
8.650
12
33.675
12
25
White, Leilyn
TRC South Gymnastics
10N
XG
Child
7.900
15
8.300
13
8.225
16
8.875
9
33.300
14
26
Rodin Rodin, Sarah
TRC South Gymnastics
09H
3
Child B
8.300
9T
8.800
4
7.675
10T
8.450
8T
33.225
10
27
Eiler, Elenna
TRC South Gymnastics
07N
XP
Junior A
8.800
8
7.375
14
7.250
15
9.325
7
32.750
15
28
Schmitt, Gianna
TRC South Gymnastics
11H
4
Junior
8.400
10T
7.900
14
8.050
12
8.300
16
32.650
14
29
Randall, Alexis
TRC South Gymnastics
11H
4
Junior
7.900
17
7.950
11T
8.300
11
8.350
14T
32.500
15
30
White, McKay
TRC South Gymnastics
11H
4
Child
8.550
10T
7.500
13
8.100
14
8.150
17
32.300
13
31
Poindexter, Dailani
TRC South Gymnastics
10N
XG
Child
8.025
14
6.900
16
8.600
11T
8.600
14
32.125
15
32
Douglas, Mia
TRC South Gymnastics
11H
4
Child
8.150
15
6.750
15
7.500
18
8.750
10
31.150
15
33
Robbins, Sadye
TRC South Gymnastics
07N
XP
Child
8.625
11
6.900
14
7.400
13T
8.000
16
30.925
14
34
Page, Chloe
TRC South Gymnastics
03H
7
Senior B
9.050
7
9.075
4
0.000
13T
9.325
6
27.450
12
35
Clark, Sadie
TRC South Gymnastics
06H
6
Senior A
8.675
11
9.300
2
0.000
15
9.300
6T
27.275
15
36
Noonan, Ryan
TRC South Gymnastics
01L
10
Junior B
9.200
6T
8.750
4
9.050
3
0.000
9T
27.000
7T
37
Lee, Jayna
TRC South Gymnastics
03H
7
Junior B
9.000
7T
9.025
6T
0.000
13
8.800
11T
26.825
12
38
Melnick, Penelope
TRC South Gymnastics
03H
7
Junior B
8.850
11T
0.000
12T
8.775
7
8.800
11T
26.425
13
39
Jimenez, Iliana
TRC South Gymnastics
03H
7
Senior A
9.275
2
7.650
12
0.000
12T
9.150
11
26.075
12
40
Sherman, Harper
TRC South Gymnastics
11H
4
Child
8.550
10T
0.000
16T
8.650
5T
8.700
11T
25.900
16
41
Esquivel, Ariauna
TRC South Gymnastics
10N
XG
Junior A
8.100
16
0.000
19
8.250
12T
8.450
17
24.800
19