My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2022 California Grand Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2022 California Grand Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2022-01-072022-01-09 Gold Medal GymnasticsClick here1960
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Kalyani, AniyaCalifornia Gymnastics 08N XP Junior B9.250 19.450 39.500 1T9.600 137.800 1
2Idleman, GracieSavage Elite Gymnastics 07N XP Child9.050 29.325 29.600 19.650 137.625 1
3Stone, ChandlerFlight School Gymnastics 08N XP Junior B9.100 3T9.550 29.500 1T9.450 237.600 2
4Moreno, SophiaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 07N XP Junior B9.075 2T9.100 29.550 19.425 4T37.150 1
5Glatfelter, AudreySavage Elite Gymnastics 07N XP Junior A9.175 2T8.825 69.425 29.575 337.000 1
6Ponder, CharlotteFlight School Gymnastics 08N XP Child9.350 29.300 1T8.750 7T9.525 236.925 1
7Redding, NevaehSavage Elite Gymnastics 07N XP Junior A8.600 139.100 29.625 19.550 436.875 2
8Meisberger, KierstenWright's Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Senior8.950 29.300 19.200 39.400 336.850 1
9Reyes, NatalieSavage Elite Gymnastics 07N XP Senior A8.800 2T9.350 19.500 19.150 336.800 1
10Largen, EmilyLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 07N XP Junior A9.175 2T9.025 3T8.800 89.750 136.750 3
11Ermis, AlanaLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 07N XP Junior A9.225 19.025 3T9.050 49.350 636.650 4
11Sallinger, EmileeCalifornia Gymnastics 08N XP Child9.075 3T9.125 5T9.200 19.250 636.650 2
13Kovalcik, IzzyLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 07N XP Junior B9.075 2T9.175 18.700 99.650 236.600 2
13Cohen, DahliaFlip USA Gymnastics 08N XP Junior A9.325 1T8.950 5T8.900 59.425 236.600 1
15Genova, SophiaFlight School Gymnastics 08N XP Child8.975 7T9.150 48.700 99.675 136.500 3
16Woody, AvaCalifornia Gymnastics 08N XP Junior A8.850 89.225 29.025 39.375 336.475 2
17Zelles, CatalinaTRC South Gymnastics 07N XP Junior B9.000 5T8.300 89.350 29.675 136.325 3
17Roberts, AlessandraFlex Gymnastics 08N XP Junior B9.100 3T8.700 79.200 59.325 536.325 3
19Cunningham, EllaLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 07N XP Junior A8.925 5T9.150 18.725 99.500 536.300 5
20O%27Shea, SydneyCoastal Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Senior8.900 38.150 5*9.475 1*9.600 136.125 2T
20Reyna, JulianaSavage Elite Gymnastics 07N XP Junior B8.900 78.950 38.750 89.525 336.125 4
20Dunscombe, NellieWright's Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Senior9.050 18.150 5*9.475 1*9.450 236.125 2T
23Herrmann, BrooklynBarefoot Gymnastics Club 07N XP Child8.775 48.825 59.325 29.175 636.100 2
24Stevens, JennymarFlex Gymnastics 08N XP Child8.800 119.075 79.175 28.900 9T35.950 4
25Castaneda, SophiaFlex Gymnastics 08N XP Junior B8.525 11T8.750 69.500 1T9.150 835.925 4
25Stoner, AlexaMonarchs National Gymnastics Training Center 07N XP Junior B9.025 48.350 79.125 4T9.425 4T35.925 5
27Evarts, JesseBarefoot Gymnastics Club 07N XP Child8.750 58.525 7T9.025 69.400 235.700 3
27Hoggatt, LeahCalifornia Gymnastics 08N XP Child8.925 99.275 38.125 159.375 435.700 5
29Albertshofer, HannahMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 07N XP Junior B8.750 10T8.425 69.125 4T9.375 635.675 6
30Kyong, AbigailAction 08N XP Child8.550 15T9.125 5T9.050 38.850 1135.575 6
31Stallman, MollyLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 07N XP Junior A8.675 118.250 88.975 59.600 235.500 6
31Ramos, LiliannaGold Medal Gymnastics 08N XP Senior8.850 48.850 28.600 49.200 735.500 4
33McConnell, CarisLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 07N XP Child8.650 108.900 39.100 48.800 1235.450 4
34Bird, LillianBarefoot Gymnastics Club 07N XP Child8.700 6T8.300 109.150 39.250 435.400 5
35Atley, EllaTRC South Gymnastics 07N XP Child8.675 8T8.525 7T9.050 59.125 735.375 6
36Grot, AvaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 07N XP Junior B8.850 88.200 9T9.200 39.100 1335.350 7
36Viele, BaelliCalifornia Gymnastics 08N XP Child8.975 7T8.650 98.975 48.750 14T35.350 7
38Chavez, DelaneyCalifornia Gymnastics 08N XP Child9.075 3T8.850 88.000 179.400 335.325 8
38Dismukes, KateGold Medal Gymnastics 08N XP Junior A9.175 48.800 8T8.150 11T9.200 635.325 3
40Ferguson, AubreeWright's Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Junior A9.200 39.300 17.550 139.250 435.300 4T
40Curtis, TeaganAction 08N XP Junior A9.100 59.100 38.375 88.725 1035.300 4T
42Joseph, KaiCascade Elite West 07N XP Junior B8.725 12T8.200 9T8.950 79.350 735.225 8
43Murillo, AllenaSavage Elite Gymnastics 07N XP Junior B9.000 5T8.900 48.000 149.300 8T35.200 9
43O%27Shea, PiperCoastal Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Junior B8.650 8T8.250 89.125 89.175 735.200 5
45McKellar, AnnabellePacific Coast Gymnastics 07N XP Senior A8.700 4T8.275 58.900 3T9.250 135.125 2
45Maynard, EvaMonarchs National Gymnastics Training Center 07N XP Junior A8.925 5T8.625 78.400 129.175 9T35.125 7
45Tomko, KieraDream Xtreme Gymnastics 08N XP Junior A9.000 68.800 8T8.275 9T9.050 835.125 6
48Moy, MaggieGymnastics Zone 08N XP Junior B9.200 29.050 58.350 118.500 12T35.100 6
49Fluss, AubreyLet It Shine Gymnastics Inc. 07N XP Junior A8.750 98.900 58.525 10T8.900 1435.075 8
50Stone, ClaireEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 07N XP Senior A8.900 18.325 48.900 3T8.925 535.050 3
51Jackson, MorganPacific Coast Gymnastics 07N XP Junior B8.750 10T8.750 58.275 119.250 10T35.025 10
51Welch, ClareCascade Elite West 07N XP Junior A9.075 47.900 118.875 69.175 9T35.025 9
53Vanderhorst, MadisonCascade Elite West 07N XP Senior A8.600 6T8.875 28.600 5T8.875 6T34.950 4
54Robadey, JulietteEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 07N XP Junior A8.825 78.225 98.825 79.025 1234.900 10
55Voruganti, AnvithaMonarchs National Gymnastics Training Center 07N XP Junior B9.275 17.250 139.025 69.300 8T34.850 11
56Avila, AnjuliWEN Gymnastics 07N XP Senior A8.800 2T8.650 38.400 78.950 434.800 5
56Baldridge, RyleeWright's Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Junior A8.950 78.900 78.500 68.450 1234.800 7
58Dustin, AlanaWright's Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Junior A8.600 118.650 118.425 79.100 734.775 8
58Donovan, KenzieBarefoot Gymnastics Club 07N XP Child9.075 18.850 48.250 98.600 1434.775 7
60Diede, AddisonAction 08N XP Junior B8.800 78.100 109.225 48.500 12T34.625 7T
60Hixon, RyleeFlip USA Gymnastics 08N XP Junior B8.900 68.050 118.675 109.000 1034.625 7T
62Geiger, DianaWright's Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Senior8.525 68.150 5T8.575 59.325 434.575 5
63Lucado, AdaraFlip USA Gymnastics 08N XP Child9.025 68.200 128.500 118.825 1234.550 9
63Cooper, AlexaWright's Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Junior A8.475 129.000 49.000 48.075 1534.550 9
65Rocha, AmiaAurelian Gymnastics 08N XP Junior A8.400 138.750 108.150 11T9.225 534.525 10
65Givot, JordanCascade Elite West 07N XP Junior A8.100 158.200 109.100 39.125 1134.525 11
67Janicik, ChloeGold Medal Gymnastics 08N XP Child8.550 15T8.050 158.525 109.350 534.475 10
67Hillebrecht, SadieCalifornia Gymnastics 08N XP Junior B8.400 138.000 129.175 68.900 1134.475 9
69Greenwell, LisaRiver City Turners 07N XP Senior B8.875 18.350 28.000 19.225 134.450 1
70Fowler, LeightonFlip USA Gymnastics 08N XP Child9.500 18.500 118.325 12T8.100 1934.425 11
71Lundstrom, HarleeGold Medal Gymnastics 08N XP Senior8.800 58.700 37.625 89.225 634.350 6
72Guy, EdenCoastal Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Child7.900 198.125 148.925 59.200 7T34.150 12
73Sellier, MeganGold Medal Gymnastics 08N XP Child7.925 189.300 1T8.275 148.625 1734.125 13
74Koon, ElijahFlip USA Gymnastics 08N XP Child8.625 137.850 168.825 68.800 1334.100 14
75Gartland, ChelseaCoastal Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Child9.050 58.150 137.675 18T9.200 7T34.075 15
76Payne, LorinRiver City Turners 07N XP Senior B8.700 28.950 17.350 29.050 234.050 2
77Valdez, AbigailSavage Elite Gymnastics 07N XP Junior B8.825 97.900 118.150 129.150 1234.025 12
78Mattesich, RachelMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 07N XP Senior A8.600 6T7.600 78.600 5T9.175 233.975 6
79Conti, IsabellaAurelian Gymnastics 08N XP Child8.825 108.550 108.025 168.425 1833.825 16
80Thrall, ClaraCoastal Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Junior B8.650 8T7.800 138.000 129.350 433.800 10
81Johnson, MadelineTRC South Gymnastics 07N XP Junior A8.625 127.350 158.525 10T9.275 833.775 12
82Flebbe, TaylorWallers' GymJam Academy 08N XP Junior B8.650 8T8.200 97.625 149.275 633.750 11
83Reyna, EllaSavage Elite Gymnastics 07N XP Child8.500 148.325 97.400 13T9.300 333.525 8
84White, EllieWright's Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Senior8.325 77.750 88.150 69.250 533.475 7
85Knodel, JulietteDesert Gymcats Gymnastics 07N XP Child8.675 8T8.150 117.600 129.000 933.425 9
86Cain, LilyGenesis Gymnastics 07N XP Junior A8.700 107.675 138.000 139.000 1333.375 13
87Soberanes, KeyshaAurelian Gymnastics 08N XP Junior A8.250 147.000 139.075 28.975 933.300 11
88DiMase, CharlotteMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 07N XP Junior B8.725 12T6.900 148.375 109.250 10T33.250 13
88Parkes, AryannaAurelian Gymnastics 08N XP Child8.575 147.600 188.325 12T8.750 14T33.250 17
90Kelly, RileyDesert Gymcats Gymnastics 07N XP Child8.575 127.700 128.050 10T8.900 1033.225 10
91Cervantes, AminaFlip USA Gymnastics 08N XP Child8.450 177.300 198.750 7T8.700 1633.200 18
92Bennett, MaciT.R.C. Gymnastics 07N XP Senior A8.525 86.900 89.200 28.450 933.075 7
93Gutierrez, GiaCoastal Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Child8.725 127.750 177.675 18T8.900 9T33.050 19
94Higgins, CaitlinCascade Elite West 07N XP Junior A8.500 147.800 127.900 148.700 1532.900 14
95Steck, ClaireWEN Gymnastics 07N XP Child8.700 6T7.200 138.300 88.675 1332.875 11
96Eiler, ElennaTRC South Gymnastics 07N XP Junior A8.800 87.375 147.250 159.325 732.750 15
97Scott, AudriannWEN Gymnastics 07N XP Junior B8.625 147.350 128.050 138.700 1432.725 14
98Gomes, AlannaWEN Gymnastics 07N XP Child8.525 136.875 15T8.600 78.400 1532.400 12
99Rock, JocelynGymnastics Zone 08N XP Junior A8.750 107.050 128.275 9T8.250 1432.325 12
100Estacio, KaitlynWEN Gymnastics 07N XP Child8.100 156.875 15T8.050 10T8.850 1131.875 13
101Aschbrenner, MiaT.R.C. Gymnastics 07N XP Senior A8.700 4T6.700 97.100 98.875 6T31.375 8
102Robbins, SadyeTRC South Gymnastics 07N XP Child8.625 116.900 147.400 13T8.000 1630.925 14
103Jacobellis, PaytonNo Limit 08N XP Senior7.950 96.800 107.525 98.550 930.825 8
104Gentry, IsabelJ.E.T.S. Gymnastics 08N XP Junior A7.750 156.750 147.300 148.300 1330.100 13
105Christensen, TierraGold Medal Gymnastics 08N XP Junior A9.325 1T0.000 159.450 19.550 128.325 14
106Ratz, JosephineWright's Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Junior B0.000 159.700 19.100 99.375 328.175 12
107Tabla, TatumBarefoot Gymnastics Club 07N XP Child8.950 39.375 10.000 169.200 527.525 15
108Lentz, MadisonFlight School Gymnastics 08N XP Junior B9.000 59.350 49.150 70.000 1527.500 13
109Pohl, CameronCoastal Gymnastics Academy 08N XP Junior A8.800 98.950 5T0.000 158.650 1126.400 15
110Tribe, AshleyGold Medal Gymnastics 08N XP Junior B8.525 11T0.000 14T7.800 139.125 925.450 14
111Sweet, OliviaCascade Elite West 07N XP Senior A8.500 90.000 107.850 88.800 825.150 9
112Albertshofer, MayaMagdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) 07N XP Child0.000 168.550 67.150 159.100 824.800 16
113Napier, CaitlinGold Medal Gymnastics 08N XP Senior8.025 80.000 117.475 108.950 824.450 9
114Davanzo, KaitlynDream Xtreme Gymnastics 08N XP Junior B8.300 140.000 14T7.150 158.425 1423.875 15
115Horan, CarreraGold Medal Gymnastics 08N XP Senior0.000 10T7.050 98.075 70.000 10T15.125 10
116Williams, HayleyGold Medal Gymnastics 08N XP Senior0.000 10T8.200 40.000 110.000 10T8.200 11
117Logan, AlexaCascade Elite West 07N XP Senior A0.000 108.150 60.000 100.000 108.150 10