MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 Rose City Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-03-04
2022-03-06
Texas East Gymnastics
Click here
786
2022 Rose City Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Beale, Ellie
Texas East Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
9.075
4
9.750
1
9.400
4
9.325
3
37.550
1
2
McHenry, Brooklyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
9.100
3
9.150
6
9.750
2
9.425
1
37.425
2
3
Blake, Jenna
Texas East Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
9.125
1
9.200
1
9.400
1
9.500
1
37.225
1
4
Sheftser, Stella
WOGA Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
9.200
2
9.125
7
9.575
3
9.250
5T
37.150
3
5
Ervin, Kylie
WOGA Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
9.425
1
8.800
10
9.300
6T
9.400
2
36.925
4
6
Pigott, Lucy
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
9.200
2
9.200
2
9.325
2
9.175
5
36.900
1
7
Vaughan, Brooklyn
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.675
9
9.200
5
9.800
1
9.100
11T
36.775
5
8
Huynh, Emily
Iron Cross Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
9.150
4
9.000
5T
9.275
3
9.325
7
36.750
1
9
Beltreschi, Julia
Texas Best Gymnastics
7
XD
JR
9.000
1
9.500
2
8.850
4
9.375
1
36.725
1
10
Zwahr, Rylee
Iron Cross Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.625
7
9.275
1
9.350
1
9.450
1
36.700
2
11
Sampo, Samantha
Texas Best Gymnastics
7
XD
JR
8.450
4
9.600
1
9.300
1
9.300
2T
36.650
2
12
Allen, Anaya
WOGA Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
9.200
3
8.800
8
9.200
5T
9.425
5
36.625
2T
12
Karr, Kenley
WOGA Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
9.075
5
9.200
4
9.050
7
9.300
8T
36.625
2T
14
LaCombe, Shayne
Texas East Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
9.275
2
9.250
1T
8.500
11
9.450
3T
36.475
4
15
Garcia, Itzel
Olympo
7
6
Sr A
9.275
1
8.800
4
9.150
6
9.150
6T
36.375
3
16
Stewart, Reese
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.350
13
9.575
2
9.300
6T
9.100
11T
36.325
6
17
Jones, Jada
Texas Best Gymnastics
7
XD
SR
8.975
2T
9.475
1T
8.400
3
9.425
1T
36.275
1
18
Reyes, Olivia
Texas East Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.450
12
9.400
3
9.250
8T
9.150
10
36.250
7T
18
Whitfill, Zoey
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.650
10
9.000
8
9.350
5
9.250
5T
36.250
7T
20
Perry, Peyton
Olympo
7
6
Jr A
8.825
6
8.900
9
9.250
8T
9.200
8T
36.175
9
21
Fitzgerald, Eliza
World of Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
9.300
1
8.150
10
9.350
2
9.350
6
36.150
5
22
George, Emme
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.950
3
9.150
3
9.050
7
8.950
13
36.100
4
23
Flynn, Emilee
Texas Best Gymnastics
7
XD
SR
8.525
7
9.475
1T
9.000
1
9.050
7
36.050
2
24
Wall, Kaitlyn
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.750
5
8.650
5
9.200
4T
9.400
2
36.000
5
25
Elledge, Emily
Treviņo's Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.775
9T
8.900
7
9.200
5T
9.100
10T
35.975
6
26
Chan, Chloe
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.900
4
9.050
3
8.950
4T
9.050
6
35.950
2
27
Finley, Haylee
Rockwall Gymnastics
7
XD
JR
8.500
2T
9.250
4
8.900
3
9.250
4
35.900
3
28
Eagle, Madelyn
Treviņo's Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.500
14
9.250
1T
8.600
10
9.450
3T
35.800
7
29
Crook, Paige
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.550
11
8.900
4T
9.100
3
9.200
2
35.750
3
30
Spinks, Ainsley
Iron Cross Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.650
12
8.650
9
9.375
1
9.000
12
35.675
8T
30
Salais, Sophia
Olympo
7
6
Jr B
8.600
13
9.250
1T
8.875
9
8.950
13T
35.675
8T
32
Anderson, Journey
Texas Best Gymnastics
7
XD
JR
8.250
6
8.900
5
9.175
2
9.300
2T
35.625
4
33
Johnston, Brynna
Iron Cross Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.725
6T
8.500
6T
8.950
4T
8.950
9
35.125
4
34
Reysa, Emma
Texas Best Gymnastics
7
XD
SR
8.250
9
8.900
6T
8.800
2
9.125
4
35.075
3
35
Kennedy, Tatum
World of Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.700
11
7.900
14
8.950
8
9.500
2
35.050
10
35
Wells, Chloe
World of Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
9.100
2
8.900
4T
8.450
13
8.600
13T
35.050
5
37
Williams, Mazie
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.850
5
9.350
4
7.475
13
9.300
4
34.975
10
37
Porter, Reese
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.775
9T
8.000
12T
9.250
4
8.950
13T
34.975
11
39
Norris, Amy
Rockwall Gymnastics
7
XD
SR
8.975
2T
9.175
4
7.700
9
9.000
8
34.850
4
39
Estepp, Kara
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.500
11
8.500
11
8.950
10
8.900
13
34.850
11
41
Mitchell, Mollie
Lone Star Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.600
9
9.100
2
8.525
12
8.600
13T
34.825
6
42
Massey, Rylan
Olympo
7
6
Sr B
8.925
3
7.750
10T
8.850
8
9.125
4
34.650
7
43
Azua, Lexie
Treviņo's Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.725
6T
8.500
6T
8.600
10T
8.750
12
34.575
8
44
Jawhari-Webb, Alex
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.125
14
8.050
7
9.200
4T
9.125
8T
34.500
6
45
Blandford, Kaley
Gymnastics Power House
7
6
Jr A
8.725
7
8.050
12
8.500
11
9.200
8T
34.475
12
46
Gray, Jillian
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
9.050
6
8.100
11
8.200
12
9.100
10T
34.450
12
47
Hulson, Ella
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.625
8
7.650
13
9.175
2
8.850
11
34.300
9
48
Cummins, Caroline
Texas Best Gymnastics
7
XD
JR
8.500
2T
8.550
6
8.200
5
9.000
5
34.250
5
49
Smith, Madison
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.775
5
7.850
9
8.650
9
8.900
10
34.175
10
50
Kennedy, Ava
World of Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.950
7
8.000
12T
7.900
13
9.300
8T
34.150
13
51
Faraci, Lilly
Rockwall Gymnastics
7
XD
SR
8.225
10
8.300
8
8.350
4
9.200
3
34.075
5
51
Hulse, Emily
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.525
12
7.600
14
8.950
4T
9.000
7T
34.075
11
53
Amabile, Michaela
Texas Best Gymnastics
7
XD
SR
8.650
4T
9.350
3
7.600
10
8.450
11
34.050
6
54
Mowery, Kamryn
Texas Best Gymnastics
7
XD
JR
8.400
5
9.325
3
7.800
6
8.475
7
34.000
6
54
Matney, Trinity
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.300
13
7.750
10T
8.875
7
9.075
5
34.000
12
56
Aguirre, Veronica
Iron Cross Gymnastics
7
XD
SR
9.150
1
9.150
5
7.225
12
8.300
12
33.825
7
57
Jackson, Rylee
Treviņo's Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.450
10
7.600
9
8.600
10
9.150
6T
33.800
7
58
Winfrey, Raina
Iron Cross Gymnastics
7
XD
SR
8.650
4T
8.250
9T
8.050
6
8.750
9
33.700
8
59
Knudsen, Ava
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.525
8
7.500
11
8.400
11
9.200
4
33.625
8
60
VanHorn, Cassidy
Iron Cross Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
8.575
10
7.400
15
8.600
10T
9.000
7T
33.575
13
61
Murden, Meagan
Texas Best Gymnastics
7
XD
SR
7.750
11
8.900
6T
7.750
8
9.075
6
33.475
9
62
Robbins, Caroline
Rockwall Gymnastics
7
XD
SR
8.300
8
8.200
11
7.800
7
9.100
5
33.400
10
63
Potter, Trinity
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Jr A
8.700
8
7.550
13
7.900
12
9.225
7
33.375
13
64
Whitley, Eloise
RISE at the Warehouse
7
6
Sr A
8.475
9
6.850
14
8.700
9
9.125
8T
33.150
9
65
Borchers, Clara
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.300
13
7.550
10
8.200
12
9.025
11
33.075
10
66
Milroy, Autumn
Texas Best Gymnastics
7
XD
SR
8.600
6
8.250
9T
7.500
11
8.700
10
33.050
11
67
Balaji, Nikki
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
7.950
14
7.700
12
8.100
14
9.175
3
32.925
14
68
Lingerfelt, Johannah
Olympo
7
6
Sr A
8.400
11T
7.450
12
8.000
13
9.050
10
32.900
11
69
Cummins, Katelyn
Texas Best Gymnastics
7
XD
JR
8.000
7
8.400
7
7.600
7
8.750
6
32.750
7
70
Iloff, Tatym
World of Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.650
6
7.100
13
7.850
14
9.000
12
32.600
12
71
Morales, Kenley
Lone Star Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.400
11T
7.700
8
8.750
8
7.150
14
32.000
13
72
Anene, Olivia
Texas Dreams Gymnastics
7
6
Jr B
8.875
8
9.000
5T
0.000
14
9.600
1
27.475
14
73
Crain Crain, Chloe
Texas East Gymnastics
7
6
Sr A
8.775
4
0.000
15
0.000
15
9.375
3
18.150
14
74
Davis, Kailyn
RISE at the Warehouse
7
6
Sr A
0.000
15
8.600
6
9.250
3
0.000
15
17.850
15
75
Suerth, Grace
Texas Best Gymnastics
7
XD
SR
0.000
12
0.000
12
8.100
5
9.425
1T
17.525
12
76
Ashton, Gwenevere
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
6
Sr B
0.000
15
8.500
6T
7.400
15
0.000
15
15.900
15