MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Excalibur Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-02-18
2022-02-20
Unknown
Click here
2050
Excalibur Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5D Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
H,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Clawson, Ava
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr C
9.725
1
9.675
1
9.600
1
9.400
1T
38.400
1
2
Annamalai, Vinavi
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
5D
XB
Sr A
9.650
1
9.350
4
9.600
1
9.600
1
38.200
1
3
McNatt, Idaley
Apollo Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr B
9.375
1
9.700
1
9.650
1
9.400
2
38.125
1
4
Rendemonti, Mariella
World Class Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr B
8.925
9
9.650
1
9.575
2
9.500
3T
37.650
1
5
Perry, Bryanna
World Class Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr C
9.200
4
9.550
2
9.425
2
9.400
2T
37.575
2
5
Doyle, Maeve
World Class Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr C
9.500
1
9.475
3
9.125
6
9.475
2
37.575
1
7
Woods, Kinsley
Dreams Gymnastics Center
5D
XB
Jr A
9.625
1
9.400
5
8.950
7T
9.525
1
37.500
1
8
Usry-McSorley, Quinn
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
5D
XB
Jr A
9.500
2
9.500
2
9.225
5
9.250
4
37.475
2
9
Horn, Katelyn
Dreams Gymnastics Center
5D
XB
Sr B
9.000
8
9.625
2
9.525
2
9.225
7
37.375
2
9
Walton, Alexis
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr C
9.550
2
9.275
6
9.150
4T
9.400
3T
37.375
3
11
Smithson, Ayat
World Class Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr C
9.125
3
9.500
1T
9.275
2
9.400
3
37.300
2
12
Snyder, Ezra
Dreams Gymnastics Center
5D
XB
Jr A
9.475
3
9.575
1
9.025
6
9.175
5
37.250
3
12
Walton, Kadence
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr C
9.325
3
9.525
3
9.150
5T
9.250
5T
37.250
4
14
Standafer, Ava
Dreams Gymnastics Center
5D
XB
Jr B
9.550
1
8.500
13
9.600
1
9.575
1
37.225
2T
14
Gabalda, Emery
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
5D
XB
Jr C
9.350
2
9.350
4
9.500
1
9.025
8
37.225
3
14
Fiorello, Ariana
Dreams Gymnastics Center
5D
XB
Jr A
9.275
7
9.425
3T
9.250
2T
9.275
3
37.225
4
14
Schacht, Kerrigan
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr B
9.300
4
9.325
4T
9.350
4
9.250
6
37.225
3T
18
Popovich, C.C.
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
5D
XB
Jr B
9.100
7
9.400
3
9.525
3
9.175
7
37.200
4
19
Benson, Zuri
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
5D
XB
Jr A
9.350
6
9.200
7
9.300
1
9.325
2
37.175
5
20
Voros, Josslyn
World Class Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr A
9.400
2
8.975
8
9.250
4
9.450
2
37.075
2
21
Sabatini, Dani
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr B
9.175
6
9.325
5T
8.900
12
9.550
2
36.950
5
22
Colgin, Isabella
Aerial East Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr A
9.050
5
9.275
6
9.350
2
9.225
6
36.900
3
23
Carroll, Emily
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr C
8.850
6
9.500
2T
9.000
7
9.525
1
36.875
4
24
Marchand, Ava
Dreams Gymnastics Center
5D
XB
Sr B
9.175
5T
9.125
7
9.200
4
9.350
3T
36.850
3
25
Sabatini, Marielle
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr B
9.350
2
8.800
9T
8.950
6T
9.650
1
36.750
4
26
Keipper, Katy
Apollo Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr A
9.200
3
9.550
2
9.000
9
8.975
8
36.725
4
27
Crain, Olivia
Apollo Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr B
8.850
9
9.275
5
9.325
3
9.250
6
36.700
5
28
Rucka, Harleigh
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr B
8.800
12
9.325
6T
9.125
8
9.425
5
36.675
6
29
Lattimore, Lela
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr B
8.900
10
9.175
7
9.075
9
9.500
4T
36.650
7
29
Thomson, McKenzie
Dreams Gymnastics Center
5D
XB
Sr B
9.275
3T
9.375
4
8.975
5
9.025
9
36.650
6
29
Bell, Lillian
Dreams Gymnastics Center
5D
XB
Jr C
8.775
9
9.275
5T
9.250
3
9.350
4
36.650
5
29
Comeau, Rebekah
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr C
9.050
9
9.325
4
9.025
8T
9.250
6T
36.650
5
33
Olson, Lily
Dreams Gymnastics Center
5D
XB
Jr A
9.375
4T
9.425
4T
8.950
8T
8.875
6
36.625
6
33
Wersal, Emma
Dreams Gymnastics Center
5D
XB
Jr B
9.325
3
9.125
9T
9.250
5
8.925
12
36.625
8
33
Cain, Isabella
World Class Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr C
8.875
5
9.275
6T
9.225
4
9.250
6
36.625
6
36
Eastwood, Eva
Apollo Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr B
9.275
4T
9.400
3
8.900
8
9.000
10
36.575
7
37
Martinez, Gilli
Apollo Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr A
8.975
6
9.300
5
9.150
6T
9.125
7
36.550
5
38
Greene, Lizzi
Aerial East Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr A
8.200
10
9.625
1
9.300
3
9.350
3T
36.475
6
38
Lebrecht, Claire
World Class Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr B
9.225
5
9.150
8
9.000
11
9.100
8
36.475
9
38
Broadus, Sahtorrie
Apollo Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr C
9.175
5
9.075
9
9.025
9T
9.200
7
36.475
6
41
Robbins, Brooklynn
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
5D
XB
Jr B
9.425
2
9.125
10T
8.850
13
9.050
10
36.450
10
42
Brown, Skyler
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
5D
XB
Jr A
9.375
5T
9.300
6
9.250
3T
8.500
10
36.425
7
42
Bourassa, Layla
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr A
8.800
8
9.225
7
9.050
8
9.350
4T
36.425
7
44
Durham, Izzie
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
5D
XB
Jr B
9.075
8
9.500
2
9.150
7
8.625
13
36.350
11
45
Casteel, Zailey
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr B
8.825
10
8.975
8
8.950
7T
9.350
4T
36.100
8
46
Bennett, Lelia
Dreams Gymnastics Center
5D
XB
Jr B
8.875
11
9.000
12
9.200
6
8.975
11
36.050
12
47
Martin, Anna
Apollo Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr C
9.075
8
9.000
10T
9.125
6
8.825
8T
36.025
7
48
McKeogh, Natalie
Apollo Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr A
8.750
9
8.775
10
9.175
5
9.300
5
36.000
8
49
Garner, Natalie
Aerial East Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr A
9.100
4
8.800
9
9.150
7T
8.925
9
35.975
9
50
Thorpe, Kandis
Apollo Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr C
8.500
11
9.000
11T
9.100
7
9.300
4
35.900
8
50
Brandon, Cora
World Class Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr C
8.825
7T
9.250
7
9.175
5
8.650
12
35.900
7
52
Wahl, Maryanne
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr C
9.150
6
9.300
5
8.650
10
8.750
10
35.850
9T
52
Zimlicki, Maia
Dreams Gymnastics Center
5D
XB
Sr C
9.100
7
9.100
8
9.200
3
8.450
11
35.850
10T
54
Roberts, Isabella
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr B
8.350
12
9.225
6
8.850
9
9.300
5
35.725
9
54
Giove, Lucia
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
5D
XB
Jr A
8.750
9
9.100
8
9.250
4T
8.625
9
35.725
8
56
Sykes, Clara
Aerial East Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr B
8.325
13
9.100
11
9.050
10
9.075
9
35.550
13
57
Kalikin, Milana
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr B
9.175
6T
8.800
10T
8.775
10
8.675
12
35.425
10
58
Tiller, Sophia
Aerial East Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr C
8.900
4
8.900
10
8.675
10
8.850
9T
35.325
8
59
George, Avery
Aerial East Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr A
8.900
7
9.425
3
8.775
10
8.200
11
35.300
10
60
Leber, Shelby
Aerial East Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr C
8.825
8T
8.475
12
8.650
11
9.300
5
35.250
9T
60
Ostlund, Nora
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr C
8.300
12
9.200
8
8.900
8
8.850
10T
35.250
10T
62
Annarino, Veronica
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr C
8.500
10
8.825
11
8.725
9
9.075
7
35.125
11
62
Renick, Avery
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
5D
XB
Jr A
8.950
8
9.000
9
8.500
11
8.675
8
35.125
9
64
Todd, Isabella
Aerial East Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr B
9.175
7T
8.175
12
8.650
11
9.075
8
35.075
11
65
Gowin, Lynn
World Class Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr C
8.925
10
9.250
7
8.025
11
8.825
9T
35.025
11
66
Amalla, Michaela
World Class Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr C
8.475
11
9.100
9
8.475
12
8.675
11
34.725
12
66
Pearson, Leah
Aerial East Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr A
8.300
10
8.700
11
8.950
9T
8.775
7
34.725
10
68
Williams, Annelise
Excalibur Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr B
8.625
11
8.625
11
8.525
12
8.700
11
34.475
12
69
Bojorquez, Julia
Aerial East Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr A
8.100
11
8.750
11
8.750
11
8.675
10
34.275
11
70
Barrett, Natalie
World Class Gymnastics
5D
XB
Jr A
8.150
11
8.925
10
8.550
10
8.250
11
33.875
11
71
Barrett, Madeline
World Class Gymnastics
5D
XB
Sr A
7.000
12
8.075
12
8.150
12
8.125
12
31.350
12