MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sugar Plum Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-12-10
2021-12-12
Gymnastics Academy of Atlanta
Click here
376
Sugar Plum Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Rise Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fisher, Maddie
Rise Gymnastics
06
XP
Ch B
8.900
12
8.400
17
9.225
9T
9.400
5T
35.925
11
2
Kuffour, Harmonee
Rise Gymnastics
05
4
Jr B
8.600
16T
7.450
26
8.900
12T
8.350
23T
33.300
22
3
Gaines, Makaylen
Rise Gymnastics
04
10
All
8.800
2
8.275
1
8.750
1
8.850
1
34.675
1
3
Chapman, Amelia
Rise Gymnastics
03
6
Jr B
8.500
39T
8.175
39
8.750
23T
8.800
40
34.225
36T
5
Kerr, Harper
Rise Gymnastics
02
3
Jr B
8.350
56
7.300
56
8.550
30T
7.975
49
32.175
48
6
Garcia, Leila
Rise Gymnastics
03
7
Ch A
8.925
13T
8.325
19
8.500
9
7.925
20
33.675
15
7
Burkes, Mary
Rise Gymnastics
05
4
Jr A
7.900
30T
6.800
28
8.475
20T
8.050
30
31.225
26
8
Knight, De'Ahara
Rise Gymnastics
03
6
Sr A
8.475
41
8.300
36T
8.400
36
9.050
26T
34.225
36T
9
Canady, Alyza
Rise Gymnastics
03
7
Ch A
9.075
7T
9.125
7
8.350
12
8.700
17
35.250
12
10
Davis, Victoria
Rise Gymnastics
05
4
Jr A
7.350
34
6.300
30
8.325
27T
8.100
29
30.075
29
11
Morgan, Saoirse
Rise Gymnastics
05
4
Jr B
7.900
30T
6.400
29
8.250
30
8.325
26
30.875
27
12
Cisneros, Mia
Rise Gymnastics
05
4
Jr B
7.500
33
5.800
31T
8.225
31
7.650
31
29.175
30
13
Rose, Aleis
Rise Gymnastics
03
7
Ch A
8.925
13T
7.000
22
8.075
16
8.550
18
32.550
17
14
Pesante, Chase
Rise Gymnastics
04
8
Ch B
8.100
14
6.450
16
8.050
16
8.675
14
31.275
16
15
Garner, Tariyon
Rise Gymnastics
02
3
Jr A
8.850
39T
7.100
57
7.900
49
8.350
39
32.200
47
16
Ingram, Gabrielle
Rise Gymnastics
05
4
Jr B
7.925
29
5.800
31T
7.750
33T
7.450
33
28.925
31
17
Harris, Jaimee
Rise Gymnastics
03
6
Jr B
8.875
28
8.300
36T
7.700
41
8.975
31
33.850
40
17
Massey, Lai
Rise Gymnastics
02
3
Jr A
8.750
46
8.250
48T
7.700
53
7.050
57
31.750
50T
19
Grace Lake, Ella
Rise Gymnastics
02
3
Sr B
8.700
47T
7.000
59
7.500
57
8.300
40
31.500
52
20
Rowell, Clara
Rise Gymnastics
02
3
Sr A
8.500
54T
6.100
62
7.350
59T
6.150
60
28.100
60
21
Rose Bacon, Emma
Rise Gymnastics
02
3
Jr A
8.250
60
7.050
58
6.900
62
7.900
50
30.100
57
22
Fell, Londyn
Rise Gymnastics
02
3
Jr C
8.875
37T
6.700
60
6.500
63
6.950
58
29.025
58
23
Perez, Liliana
Rise Gymnastics
03
7
Ch A
0.000
20T
8.450
18
6.000
20
8.275
19
22.725
20