XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Pierro, Avery | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.500 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.625 1 | 9.600 1 | 38.225 1 |
2 | Smith, Jaliyah | SGA Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.050 1T | 9.550 1 | 9.650 1 | 9.450 1 | 37.700 1 |
3 | Gueye, Mali | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.200 2 | 9.250 3 | 9.450 2 | 9.500 1T | 37.400 1 |
4 | Thomas, Brianna | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.500 1 | 8.950 8T | 9.125 6 | 9.375 5T | 36.950 1 |
4 | Sudarsan, Smriti | SGA Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.325 1 | 9.300 2 | 9.300 4 | 9.025 9 | 36.950 2 |
6 | Zandelin, Clara | SGA Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.800 5T | 9.300 3 | 9.350 2 | 9.400 4 | 36.850 2 |
7 | Palestini, Alyssa | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.000 4T | 9.100 4T | 9.250 5 | 9.450 5T | 36.800 2 |
8 | Sainz, Amaia | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.000 4T | 9.000 7T | 9.325 4 | 9.425 7 | 36.750 3 |
9 | Zecca, Francesca | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.700 10T | 9.250 3T | 9.350 2 | 9.375 5T | 36.675 2 |
10 | O'Shea, Danya | SGA Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.075 3 | 9.025 7 | 9.500 1 | 9.050 10 | 36.650 3 |
11 | Cousino, Paxton | SGA Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.900 8 | 9.100 4T | 9.125 7T | 9.500 2T | 36.625 4 |
12 | Blasz, Olivia | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.650 12 | 9.175 5 | 9.250 4 | 9.500 1 | 36.575 4T |
12 | Pumphrey, Briana | Thrive Annapolis |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.700 10T | 9.275 2 | 9.200 5 | 9.400 3T | 36.575 4T |
14 | Jackson, Emily | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.050 4T | 9.450 1 | 8.800 10 | 9.175 9 | 36.475 6 |
15 | Ho, ThanhCat | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.200 2 | 8.350 14 | 9.525 2 | 9.325 9 | 36.400 5 |
16 | Corino, Mia | USA Twisterz |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.000 4T | 9.000 7T | 8.850 11T | 9.500 2T | 36.350 6 |
17 | McGee, Kelly | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 10T | 8.950 7T | 9.250 5 | 9.425 2T | 36.225 3 |
17 | Whynock, Sadie | Thrive Annapolis |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.050 4T | 8.800 11 | 8.950 8 | 9.425 2 | 36.225 7 |
19 | Marshall, Keaira | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.700 8 | 9.350 2 | 8.800 12 | 9.350 5 | 36.200 4 |
20 | Sandel, Emmy | Thrive Annapolis |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.850 5T | 9.225 4 | 8.800 11 | 9.300 5 | 36.175 3 |
21 | Gervasi, Aubriana | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.250 17 | 9.050 5 | 9.500 1 | 9.325 3T | 36.125 4 |
22 | Halpin, Reagan | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.700 11 | 9.150 3 | 8.750 13 | 9.475 4 | 36.075 7 |
23 | Scamuffa, Alexandra | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.900 6T | 9.150 6 | 9.275 3 | 8.675 14T | 36.000 8 |
24 | Leraris, Mia | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.050 3T | 8.600 9 | 9.050 8T | 9.275 6T | 35.975 5 |
25 | Fox, Emma | Thrive Annapolis |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.750 7 | 8.950 6 | 8.750 12 | 9.500 1T | 35.950 6 |
26 | Hesch, Samantha | Thrive Annapolis |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.050 3T | 8.300 13 | 9.250 5 | 9.275 6T | 35.875 7 |
27 | Turner, Hayle | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.800 8T | 9.250 3T | 8.400 13 | 9.400 3T | 35.850 9 |
28 | Kreuzburg, Ella | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.250 15T | 8.950 7T | 9.325 3T | 9.275 6T | 35.800 5 |
29 | Parks, Mackenzie | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.350 17 | 9.050 6 | 9.150 6 | 9.075 13 | 35.625 8 |
30 | Bittle, Ainsley | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.250 15T | 9.150 4 | 9.100 8 | 9.100 10T | 35.600 6 |
30 | Muyderman, Michaella | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.100 3 | 8.650 11T | 9.100 9 | 8.750 17 | 35.600 9 |
32 | Marzullo, Autumn | Win-Win Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.100 2 | 8.850 10 | 8.300 14 | 9.225 8 | 35.475 10T |
32 | Somers, Caitlin | Thrive Annapolis |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.900 6T | 8.750 12 | 8.900 9 | 8.925 12 | 35.475 10T |
34 | Karabin, Caroline | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.850 5T | 8.450 12 | 9.050 8T | 9.050 8 | 35.400 8 |
35 | Simonds, Serenity | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.750 9T | 8.950 9 | 8.450 16 | 9.200 11T | 35.350 10 |
36 | Shah, Aarna | SGA Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.850 4 | 8.950 7T | 8.400 15 | 9.100 10T | 35.300 7 |
37 | Andruzzi, Kaydin | Bull Run |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.800 5T | 8.000 15 | 9.050 10 | 9.425 2T | 35.275 8 |
38 | Litz, Charley | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.550 13 | 7.900 18 | 9.425 3 | 9.225 10 | 35.100 11 |
38 | Campion, Rachel | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.250 15T | 8.700 11 | 9.200 6 | 8.950 15 | 35.100 9 |
40 | Rinaldi, Gabrielle | Bull Run |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.650 9 | 8.200 13 | 9.175 7 | 9.050 13 | 35.075 10 |
41 | Taylor, Madeline | Thrive Annapolis |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.500 14T | 9.450 2 | 7.700 18 | 9.400 8 | 35.050 12 |
42 | Berned, Amber | Thrive Annapolis |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.400 15T | 8.650 8 | 9.200 6 | 8.675 13 | 34.925 9 |
43 | Leverette, Mylah | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.450 12T | 9.450 1 | 8.400 16 | 8.600 16T | 34.900 10 |
44 | Hunter, Amber | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.500 12T | 9.000 5T | 8.100 18 | 9.275 6T | 34.875 11 |
45 | Folkemer, Camy | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.600 8 | 8.850 7 | 8.500 15 | 8.900 11T | 34.850 11 |
46 | Earley, Natalie | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.450 12T | 8.025 15 | 9.025 10 | 9.325 3T | 34.825 12 |
47 | Procida, Molly | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.400 14 | 8.950 8T | 8.750 11 | 8.675 14T | 34.775 12 |
48 | Dusseljee, Chyanne | Bull Run |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.050 1T | 8.100 14 | 8.525 14 | 9.075 12 | 34.750 12 |
48 | Hannon, Taylor | Thrive Annapolis |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.300 15 | 8.650 13 | 9.000 7 | 8.800 13 | 34.750 13 |
50 | Abatan, Mose | Thrive Annapolis |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.750 7 | 8.350 12 | 8.600 13 | 8.975 14 | 34.675 13 |
51 | Leon, Giuliana | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.500 12T | 8.750 10 | 8.250 16 | 9.150 9 | 34.650 14 |
52 | McCubbin, Abby | Thrive Annapolis |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.400 16 | 8.650 11T | 9.125 7T | 8.450 19 | 34.625 13 |
53 | Burnham, Ella | SGA Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.450 13 | 8.600 14 | 8.550 12 | 8.950 11 | 34.550 14 |
54 | Clark, Calli | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 10T | 7.750 18 | 9.325 3T | 8.850 16 | 34.525 15 |
55 | Gorham, Jaelyn | Bull Run |
I2 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.800 8T | 8.450 15 | 8.000 15 | 9.250 7 | 34.500 15 |
56 | Brinson, Sani'ah | Paragon Gymnastics of VA |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.000 3 | 9.000 5T | 7.825 19 | 8.650 17 | 34.475 16 |
57 | Lopez, Hailey | Bull Run |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.950 7 | 7.350 19 | 8.875 10 | 9.200 11T | 34.375 14 |
58 | Pettay, Caroline | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.500 10T | 8.100 14 | 9.100 7 | 8.650 14 | 34.350 13 |
58 | De Jong, Julia | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.500 14T | 8.700 10 | 8.200 17 | 8.950 15 | 34.350 15T |
58 | Higgins, Sara | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.600 12 | 8.200 16 | 8.700 14 | 8.850 16 | 34.350 15T |
61 | Gibson, Annalynn | Win-Win Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.100 19 | 7.850 16T | 8.850 11 | 9.225 8 | 34.025 17 |
62 | Wilson-Brown, Madeline | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.000 19 | 8.300 15 | 8.500 15 | 9.000 14 | 33.800 17 |
63 | Graves, Sophia | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.450 14 | 7.850 16T | 9.075 9 | 8.350 19 | 33.725 18 |
64 | Dionne, Sydney | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.100 18T | 7.950 16 | 8.600 14 | 8.625 15 | 33.275 14 |
65 | Goings, Avery | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.450 12T | 8.550 10 | 8.200 19 | 8.000 19 | 33.200 15 |
66 | Wiseman, Allie | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.550 9 | 7.200 18 | 8.700 13 | 8.600 16T | 33.050 16 |
67 | Zlatkin, Lily | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.500 10T | 7.550 17 | 8.250 18 | 8.500 18 | 32.800 17 |
68 | Shouldis, Angela | Bull Run |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.150 18 | 8.050 17 | 7.100 19 | 8.525 18 | 31.825 18 |
69 | Johnson, Annabel | Thrive Annapolis |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.400 15T | 0.000 19T | 9.350 3 | 9.000 10 | 26.750 18 |
70 | Urbaez, Abigail | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.750 9T | 8.400 13 | 0.000 20 | 9.450 5T | 26.600 19 |
71 | Brown, Emma | Docksiders Gymnastics Inc. |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.000 20 | 0.000 19T | 8.350 17 | 8.900 11T | 25.250 19 |
72 | Kain, Italia | Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.100 18T | 8.500 11 | 7.900 20 | 0.000 20 | 24.500 20 |
73 | Thornton, Isabelle | SGA Gymnastics |
I2 |
XP |
Sr B | 0.000 20 | 0.000 20 | 8.850 11T | 7.600 20 | 16.450 20 |
73 | Antlitz, Allison | Thrive Annapolis |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.250 15T | 0.000 19T | 8.200 17 | 0.000 20 | 16.450 19 |
75 | Bandholz, Teagan | Frederick Gymnastics Club |
I2 |
XP |
Jr B | 0.000 20 | 0.000 19T | 7.500 20 | 8.550 18 | 16.050 20 |
|