MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-12-10
2021-12-13
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2521
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: G1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Trezza, Ava
Spartan Gymnastics
G1
8
Jr A
9.300
1
9.300
2
8.625
6
9.325
1
36.550
1
Fink, Tabitha
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
G1
8
Jr A
8.800
4
8.600
5
9.425
1
8.950
6
35.775
2
Vaz, Sierra
Spartan Gymnastics
G1
8
Jr A
8.000
9
8.450
6
8.675
5
9.100
3
34.225
3
White, Kennedy
Thrive Annapolis
G1
8
Jr A
7.900
10
9.150
3
8.300
9
8.650
7T
34.000
4
Cronin, Brynn
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
G1
8
Jr A
8.300
5T
8.800
4
8.875
3
8.000
11
33.975
5
Queen, Lucy
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
G1
8
Jr A
9.000
2T
7.600
10
8.350
8
8.650
7T
33.600
6
Schneider, Brooke
Spartan Gymnastics
G1
8
Jr A
8.050
8
8.000
9
8.850
4
8.550
9
33.450
7
Islam, Wareesha
APEX
G1
8
Jr A
8.100
7
8.400
7
8.450
7
8.300
10
33.250
8
Keane, Kyle
Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy
G1
8
Jr A
8.300
5T
8.050
8
7.550
11
8.975
5
32.875
9
Brosh, Mallory
ACPR Gymnastics
G1
8
Jr A
7.800
11
5.800
11
8.075
10
9.050
4
30.725
10
Byrne, Allie
Thrive Annapolis
G1
8
Jr A
9.000
2T
0.000
12
9.050
2
9.250
2
27.300
11
Simering, Rylee
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
G1
8
Jr A
0.000
12
9.325
1
0.000
12
0.000
12
9.325
12
Thomas, Nylah
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
G1
8
Jr B
9.250
1
9.025
3
9.325
1
9.325
1
36.925
1
Rubinich, Megan
APEX
G1
8
Jr B
8.850
4
8.850
4
9.150
3
8.750
10
35.600
2
Foley, Ryann
Spartan Gymnastics
G1
8
Jr B
8.000
12T
9.150
1
9.100
4
9.250
3
35.500
3
Taylor, Kennedy
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
G1
8
Jr B
9.000
3
8.525
6
8.725
8
9.000
6
35.250
4
Dove, Jane
Thrive Annapolis
G1
8
Jr B
8.400
6T
8.350
8T
9.200
2
9.050
5
35.000
5
Henley, Kayla
Bull Run
G1
8
Jr B
8.700
5
8.450
7
8.750
7
8.825
8
34.725
6
Slate, Salem
Thrive Annapolis
G1
8
Jr B
8.000
12T
9.100
2
8.850
5
8.525
12
34.475
7
Eccleston, Maryse
Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy
G1
8
Jr B
8.350
8
8.800
5
8.100
11
9.125
4
34.375
8
Mentzer, Mattie
ACPR Gymnastics
G1
8
Jr B
8.200
10
7.850
12
8.475
10
9.300
2
33.825
9
Blackmon, Sadie
APEX
G1
8
Jr B
8.400
6T
8.100
10
8.700
9
8.600
11
33.800
10
Smith, Caroline
APEX
G1
8
Jr B
8.150
11
7.600
13
8.825
6
8.800
9
33.375
11
George, Reagan
Fairfax Gymnastics Academy
G1
8
Jr B
9.100
2
7.300
14
7.275
12
8.850
7
32.525
12
Cary, Kennedy
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
G1
8
Jr B
8.250
9
8.350
8T
0.000
13T
7.750
14
24.350
13
Brubaker, Colleen
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
G1
8
Jr B
7.550
14
8.050
11
0.000
13T
8.150
13
23.750
14
Forman, Giselle
Bull Run
G1
8
Sr A
8.500
4
8.850
3T
8.900
1
9.050
4
35.300
1
Klingner, Audrey
Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy
G1
8
Sr A
8.450
5
8.900
1T
8.550
5
9.150
2T
35.050
2
Schouviller, Emily
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
G1
8
Sr A
8.550
3
8.750
5
8.625
4
9.025
5
34.950
3
Meigel, Savannah
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
G1
8
Sr A
9.350
1
8.150
9
8.500
7
8.875
7T
34.875
4
Sell, Anna
Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy
G1
8
Sr A
8.200
9
8.450
7
8.425
8
9.300
1
34.375
5
Grothoff, Ryan
Bull Run
G1
8
Sr A
8.300
6T
8.050
10
8.700
3
9.150
2T
34.200
6
Fisher, McKenna
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
G1
8
Sr A
8.250
8
8.475
6
8.775
2
8.650
9
34.150
7
Inzer, Alexis
Thrive Annapolis
G1
8
Sr A
8.800
2
8.250
8
7.550
9
8.400
10
33.000
8
Strotheide, Taylor
Bull Run
G1
8
Sr A
8.150
10
8.850
3T
7.500
10
7.400
11
31.900
9
Wahlquist, Abigail
Fairfax Gymnastics Academy
G1
8
Sr A
6.700
11
7.000
11
7.400
11
8.875
7T
29.975
10
Peksens, Molly
Fairfax Gymnastics Academy
G1
8
Sr A
8.300
6T
0.000
12
8.525
6
9.000
6
25.825
11
Wells, Juliet
Bull Run
G1
8
Sr A
0.000
12
8.900
1T
0.000
12
0.000
12
8.900
12
Quinn, Aspen
ACPR Gymnastics
G1
8
Sr B
8.000
11T
9.100
1
9.375
2
9.400
1
35.875
1
Schick, Lillian
Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy
G1
8
Sr B
8.800
3
8.600
5
9.450
1
9.000
5T
35.850
2
Perilla, Jasmine
Bull Run
G1
8
Sr B
8.100
8
8.950
3
8.950
5
8.875
9
34.875
3
Zammit, Karaline
Bull Run
G1
8
Sr B
8.050
9T
9.025
2
8.700
8
8.975
7T
34.750
4
Arbitman, Sydney
Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy
G1
8
Sr B
7.750
13
8.750
4
8.875
6
8.650
12T
34.025
5
Blum, Vivian
APEX
G1
8
Sr B
9.050
1
8.000
6
8.225
12
8.650
12T
33.925
6
Strickland, Allie
Bull Run
G1
8
Sr B
8.150
7
7.850
7
9.050
4
8.675
11
33.725
7T
Stratton, Sydney
ACPR Gymnastics
G1
8
Sr B
9.000
2
7.100
10
8.650
9
8.975
7T
33.725
7T
Martin, Hayley
ACPR Gymnastics
G1
8
Sr B
8.000
11T
6.900
11
8.550
11
8.800
10
32.250
9
Sarber, Riley
Fairfax Gymnastics Academy
G1
8
Sr B
7.300
14
7.750
8
8.600
10
8.300
15
31.950
10
Murray, Chloe
Fairfax Gymnastics Academy
G1
8
Sr B
7.250
15
7.600
9
7.100
15
8.600
14
30.550
11
Hayes, Kira
APEX
G1
8
Sr B
8.250
5
0.000
12T
9.175
3
9.125
3
26.550
12
Quick, Emma
ACPR Gymnastics
G1
8
Sr B
8.400
4
0.000
12T
8.800
7
9.000
5T
26.200
13
Steckel, Ryan
ACPR Gymnastics
G1
8
Sr B
8.200
6
0.000
12T
7.800
14
9.200
2
25.200
14
Kelley, Meredith
ACPR Gymnastics
G1
8
Sr B
8.050
9T
0.000
12T
7.925
13
9.100
4
25.075
15