MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-12-10
2021-12-13
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2521
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: F2 Level: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Munoz, Karina
Head Over Heels - Parlin
F2
10
Sr B
10.000
1
9.350
2
9.100
1
9.325
1
37.775
1
2
Holman, Maggie
SGA Gymnastics
F2
10
Jr B
9.200
1
9.225
1T
9.025
2
9.450
1
36.900
1
3
Lassiter, Marissa
Unique Sports Academy
F2
10
Sr B
9.625
2
8.975
3
8.700
2
9.100
2
36.400
2
4
Mintz, Kaylyn
SGA Gymnastics
F2
10
Sr A
9.500
1
8.575
1
8.525
5
9.600
1
36.200
1
5
Ruch, Mollie
Force Gymnastics
F2
10
Sr A
9.100
4T
8.550
2
8.850
3T
9.300
3
35.800
2
6
Miller, Morgan
Hanover Gymnastics
F2
10
Jr B
8.700
5T
9.225
1T
9.175
1
8.600
4
35.700
2
7
Thaxton, Lily
Maverick Gymnastics Club
F2
10
Jr A
9.275
1
8.525
1
8.650
1
8.525
2
34.975
1
8
Zampella, Haley
Head Over Heels - Parlin
F2
10
Sr A
9.250
2T
7.875
4
9.050
1
8.700
5
34.875
3
9
Brown, Julia
Carol Leone / Lions Gymnastics
F2
10
Sr A
8.800
9
7.600
7
8.875
2
9.375
2
34.650
4
10
Schultz, Lianna
Force Gymnastics
F2
10
Sr A
9.000
6
7.775
6
8.250
7
8.850
4
33.875
5
11
Jenkins, Kayleen
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
F2
10
Sr B
9.050
4
7.925
4
8.300
3T
8.400
4
33.675
3
12
Sitty, Kylie
Head Over Heels
F2
10
Jr B
9.050
2
8.275
3
7.200
6
9.050
2
33.575
3
13
Langdon, Rylee
Champions United Gymnastics Academy
F2
10
Sr A
8.850
8
7.850
5
8.850
3T
8.000
8
33.550
6
14
Sako, Hina
Roth's CrossPoint Gymnastics
F2
10
Sr A
8.875
7
7.250
9
8.475
6
8.200
7
32.800
7
15
Fuller, Lindsay
Force Gymnastics
F2
10
Sr A
9.250
2T
8.275
3
6.900
8
8.350
6
32.775
8
16
Highfill, Kaitlyn
GemNastics Academy
F2
10
Jr B
9.000
3T
7.600
4
8.100
4
7.750
6
32.450
4
17
Horton, Sylvia
Noha's Gymnastics Academy
F2
10
Jr A
8.900
2
6.800
4
8.600
2
8.100
4
32.400
2
18
Derienzo, Camille
Hanover Gymnastics
F2
10
Jr A
8.250
4
7.475
3
7.850
3
8.500
3
32.075
3
19
Brown, Nicole
Carol Leone / Lions Gymnastics
F2
10
Jr A
8.600
3
6.600
5
7.350
4
9.050
1
31.600
4
20
Williamson, Addy
Unique Sports Academy
F2
10
Sr A
9.100
4T
7.300
8
6.750
9
7.650
9
30.800
9
21
Davis, Delana
Hanover Gymnastics
F2
10
Jr A
7.550
5
7.975
2
7.200
5
7.900
5
30.625
5
22
Gooding, Ansley
SGA Gymnastics
F2
10
Sr B
9.200
3
0.000
5T
8.300
3T
8.600
3
26.100
4
23
Biondi, Capriana
Alison Biondi's Gymnastics
F2
10
Jr B
9.000
3T
0.000
6T
8.700
3
0.000
7T
17.700
5
24
Ryan, Shannon
Head Over Heels
F2
10
Jr B
8.700
5T
0.000
6T
0.000
7T
8.150
5
16.850
6
25
Hamilton, Amy
Stumpfs Gymnastic Center
F2
10
Jr B
0.000
7T
6.800
5
8.000
5
0.000
7T
14.800
7
26
Pratt, Jaime
Hanover Gymnastics
F2
10
Sr B
0.000
6T
9.725
1
0.000
5T
0.000
5T
9.725
5
27
Anthony, Megan
Gymnastic Center of Hershey
F2
10
Jr B
0.000
7T
0.000
6T
0.000
7T
8.650
3
8.650
8
28
Duffy, Brianna
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
F2
10
Sr B
8.600
5
0.000
5T
0.000
5T
0.000
5T
8.600
6