MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-12-10
2021-12-13
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2521
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: C3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Moseley, Kendall
First State Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
8.950
2
9.050
6
9.300
2
9.075
5
36.375
1
Cousino, Lanxton
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
8.625
7
9.400
1
9.075
5
9.000
8T
36.100
2
Linnell, Scarlett
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr A
8.900
3
9.200
3
8.650
10T
9.025
6T
35.775
3
Vo, Izzy
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
8.475
8T
8.450
14
9.250
3
9.350
1
35.525
4
McKenna, Olivia
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
8.800
5
8.400
15T
9.100
4
9.000
8T
35.300
5T
Hughes, Delaney
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
8.825
4
8.825
8
8.775
9
8.875
11
35.300
5T
Lawrence, Arianna
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
8.250
13T
8.275
17
9.450
1
9.200
3
35.175
7
Galdamez, Angie
Apollo Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
8.650
6
8.750
9
8.450
13T
9.150
4
35.000
8
Mehta, Riya
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
8.475
8T
8.400
15T
8.650
10T
8.900
10
34.425
9
Lang, Eden
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
8.250
13T
9.150
5
8.250
16
8.525
15
34.175
10
Belluscio, Samantha
Bull Run
C3
XG
Jr A
8.200
15
8.525
13
8.925
7
8.425
16
34.075
11
Dingess, Addison
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
9.000
1
8.650
10T
7.800
18T
8.550
13T
34.000
12
Simms, Makayla
Bull Run
C3
XG
Jr A
7.950
16T
9.175
4
7.800
18T
9.025
6T
33.950
13
Kinkle, Vivian
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
7.950
16T
8.550
12
9.000
6
8.400
17
33.900
14
Schweikert, Abby
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr A
8.425
11
8.650
10T
8.350
15
8.200
18
33.625
15
McIntyre, Annabelle
Synergy Sports
C3
XG
Jr A
8.400
12
7.650
19
8.850
8
8.550
13T
33.450
16
Clavijo, Sophia
Bull Run
C3
XG
Jr A
7.450
19
8.200
18
8.450
13T
8.100
19
32.200
17
Beaston, Lily
Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC
C3
XG
Jr A
7.475
18
7.250
20
7.300
20
7.925
20
29.950
18
Wayman, Ruby
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr A
0.000
20T
9.300
2
8.650
10T
9.275
2
27.225
19
Evans, Amelia
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
8.475
8T
0.000
21
7.900
17
8.825
12
25.200
20
Bernard, Alanah
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr A
0.000
20T
8.850
7
0.000
21
0.000
21
8.850
21
Thomas, Sydney
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.550
6T
9.250
3
9.650
1
8.700
7T
36.150
1
Terdik, Lena
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.675
4
9.450
2
8.750
7
9.200
1
36.075
2
Davis, Emmalie
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr B
8.975
1
9.100
4T
9.075
3
8.700
7T
35.850
3
Montee, Sophia
First State Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.500
9
9.100
4T
8.450
13T
8.725
6
34.775
4
Ternak, Addi
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.625
5
8.925
6
8.400
15
8.650
10
34.600
5
Fulton, Brookelyn
Bull Run
C3
XG
Jr B
8.850
2
8.525
8
8.700
8T
8.450
16
34.525
6
Brizuela, Sophia
Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC
C3
XG
Jr B
8.400
12T
8.300
11
9.500
2
8.250
17
34.450
7
Ritter, Kendall
Bull Run
C3
XG
Jr B
8.100
17T
9.550
1
8.100
16T
8.625
11T
34.375
8
McMillan, Jolene
Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC
C3
XG
Jr B
7.950
19T
8.400
10
8.700
8T
9.125
3
34.175
9
Gimzhevskiy, Arianna
Apollo Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.425
11
7.300
19T
8.900
5
9.150
2
33.775
10
Kozy, Sophia
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr B
8.525
8
7.500
18
8.950
4
8.675
9
33.650
11
Gamer, Sarah
Bull Run
C3
XG
Jr B
7.850
21
8.425
9
8.100
16T
8.950
5
33.325
12
Barton, Raelynn
Apollo Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
7.950
19T
8.100
13
8.625
11
8.625
11T
33.300
13
Davis, Aniyah
Bull Run
C3
XG
Jr B
8.450
10
7.550
17
8.650
10
8.475
15
33.125
14
Smith, Audrey
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr B
8.550
6T
8.000
14T
7.950
18
8.600
14
33.100
15
Alexander, Destiny
First State Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.775
3
8.250
12
7.050
21
9.000
4
33.075
16
Saccenti, Pria
ACPR Gymnastics
C3
XG
Jr B
8.275
14T
7.300
19T
8.800
6
8.625
11T
33.000
17
Dellota, Camille
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr B
8.400
12T
8.000
14T
8.450
13T
8.100
18
32.950
18
Brumage, Audrey
Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC
C3
XG
Jr B
8.225
16
8.900
7
7.750
19T
7.300
20
32.175
19
Burton, Madison
Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC
C3
XG
Jr B
8.275
14T
7.750
16
8.575
12
7.525
19
32.125
20
Cirino, Annah
Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC
C3
XG
Jr B
8.100
17T
7.250
21
7.750
19T
7.150
21
30.250
21
Bazemore, Caidence
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr A
8.975
2
9.650
1
9.350
3
9.050
5T
37.025
1
Bapat, Catarina
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr A
9.025
1
9.275
5
9.400
2
9.100
4
36.800
2
Smith, Amanda
Giant Gymnastics, Inc
C3
XG
Sr A
8.650
7
9.225
6
9.425
1
8.800
11
36.100
3
Streete, Nkechi
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr A
8.450
10
9.350
3
9.025
7
9.175
3
36.000
4
Brown, Julia
Arlington YMCA Angels
C3
XG
Sr A
8.700
6
8.375
16
9.200
5
9.275
1
35.550
5T
Mendes, Mia
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr A
8.825
4
8.975
9
8.700
12
9.050
5T
35.550
5T
Vanech, Evie
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr A
8.750
5
8.700
12
9.100
6
8.825
10
35.375
7
White, Elyse
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr A
8.475
9
8.550
13T
9.300
4
8.850
9
35.175
8
Contractor, Hirah
Bull Run
C3
XG
Sr A
8.125
16
9.325
4
8.800
10
8.775
12
35.025
9
Pacturan, Maria
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr A
8.150
14T
9.425
2
8.775
11
8.375
14
34.725
10
Kline, Ellen-Sophia
Apollo Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr A
8.100
17
8.850
10
8.450
14
9.200
2
34.600
11
Davis, Averie
Bull Run
C3
XG
Sr A
8.150
14T
9.125
7
8.250
18
9.025
7
34.550
12
Lezcano, Angelica
First State Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr A
8.225
13
9.025
8
8.950
8
8.275
17
34.475
13
Rosario, Alexxis
First State Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr A
8.875
3
8.550
13T
8.550
13
8.300
15T
34.275
14
Adams, Ashley-Lauryn
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr A
8.425
11
7.750
17
8.300
17
8.900
8
33.375
15
Sullivan, Ashley
Bull Run
C3
XG
Sr A
7.800
19
8.825
11
8.350
16
8.300
15T
33.275
16
Kaur, Aekm
Bull Run
C3
XG
Sr A
8.325
12
8.400
15
8.100
19
8.050
19
32.875
17
Jones, Ella
ACPR Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr A
8.500
8
7.300
19
8.850
9
8.200
18
32.850
18
Blanchard, Lily
Bull Run
C3
XG
Sr A
7.875
18
7.700
18
8.400
15
8.500
13
32.475
19
Frick, Ali
Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC
C3
XG
Sr B
9.000
2T
8.950
9
8.975
5
8.800
8T
35.725
1
Simonson, Alaina
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
8.500
6
9.050
7
8.900
8
9.050
2
35.500
2
Congdon, Talia
Apollo Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.225
13
9.200
3
9.275
1
8.750
10
35.450
3
Stevenson, Kayla
SGA Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
9.025
1
8.900
10
8.500
12T
8.950
5T
35.375
4
Lawson, Linden
Apollo Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.175
14T
9.425
1
8.525
11
9.075
1
35.200
5
Mazzei, Maddie
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
8.400
9
8.650
13
9.100
3
9.025
3
35.175
6T
Cuellar, Leyla
Bull Run
C3
XG
Sr B
8.575
4
9.000
8
8.650
9
8.950
5T
35.175
6T
Lynch, Makeda
First State Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.450
7
8.850
11
9.150
2
8.625
11T
35.075
8
Rubenstein, Audrey
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
9.000
2T
8.150
16
8.950
6T
8.600
13
34.700
9
Ellis, Charlotte
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
8.550
5
9.325
2
7.900
19
8.625
11T
34.400
10
Anderson Anderson, Olive
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
8.350
10T
8.500
14
8.400
15
9.000
4
34.250
11
Bowerman, Kayelin
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
8.425
8
8.700
12
8.500
12T
8.200
15
33.825
12
Swoboda, Sarah
Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC
C3
XG
Sr B
8.100
18
7.750
19
9.000
4
8.875
7
33.725
13
Houghton, Audrey
Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC
C3
XG
Sr B
8.075
19
9.075
6
8.500
12T
8.050
16T
33.700
14
Morey, Ella
ACPR Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.300
12
8.050
17
8.300
16
8.800
8T
33.450
15
Bisbano, Gabriella
Bull Run
C3
XG
Sr B
8.150
16T
9.175
4
8.000
17T
8.025
18
33.350
16
Hewgley, Disa
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
8.150
16T
9.125
5
8.000
17T
7.750
19
33.025
17
Sullivan, Paige
Ches-Co Gymnastics LLC
C3
XG
Sr B
8.350
10T
8.250
15
8.950
6T
7.250
20
32.800
18
Cox, Cheyenne
ACPR Gymnastics
C3
XG
Sr B
8.175
14T
7.600
20
8.600
10
8.050
16T
32.425
19
Pillow, Grace
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
0.000
20T
7.900
18
0.000
20T
8.575
14
16.475
20