MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-12-10
2021-12-13
Docksiders Gymnastics Inc.
2521
Christmas on the Chesapeake 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Thrive Annapolis
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mulligan, Phoebe
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Jr B
9.325
5
9.750
1
9.675
2
9.200
5
37.950
4
2
Long, Caitlyn
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Jr B
8.300
23T
9.575
6
9.150
15
9.250
13
36.275
19
3
Roberts, Gigi
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Jr B
8.650
10
9.550
3T
9.375
5
9.000
9
36.575
6
3
Harlin, Brynn
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Jr B
8.975
7
9.550
3T
9.200
8
8.750
11
36.475
7
5
Evans, Kennedy
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.200
8T
9.525
3
8.800
19
9.275
9
36.800
11
6
Conover, Mila
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Jr B
9.300
4
9.500
10
9.500
4
9.650
3T
37.950
3
6
Pfeiffer, Amelia
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.550
2
9.500
4
9.450
3
8.800
19
37.300
5T
8
Chaves, Soraya
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.675
1
9.475
5
9.000
17
9.450
4
37.600
2
8
Chaves, Camille
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Sr A
9.200
8
9.475
3
9.450
3
9.400
4
37.525
5
8
Emison, Mary
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Jr B
7.900
12
9.475
6
9.175
9
8.700
12
35.250
10
11
Glesmann, Natalie
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.500
3T
9.450
6T
9.425
4
9.500
2T
37.875
1
11
Davis, Meredith
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Jr B
9.200
5T
9.450
13T
9.200
13
9.100
16
36.950
10
11
Snyder, Hailey
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr A
9.100
7T
9.450
9T
9.475
6
8.750
18
36.775
12
11
Emison, Delaney
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
8.650
17T
9.450
6T
9.050
16
9.025
14T
36.175
16
11
Taylor, Madeline
Thrive Annapolis
I2
XP
Sr B
8.500
14T
9.450
2
7.700
18
9.400
8
35.050
12
16
Bowles, Alleigh
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.500
3T
9.425
8
9.300
6T
9.250
10
37.475
3
16
Simmons, Kelcie
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr A
9.000
9T
9.425
11
9.375
8
9.050
15
36.850
10
16
McMonigle, Kinsley
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Sr A
9.000
11
9.425
4
9.050
7
8.800
12T
36.275
7
16
Pacturan, Maria
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr A
8.150
14T
9.425
2
8.775
11
8.375
14
34.725
10
20
Kinlaw, Ainsley
Thrive Annapolis
J3
XD
Sr A
8.750
3
9.375
2
9.250
3
9.025
6
36.400
2
21
Streete, Nkechi
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr A
8.450
10
9.350
3
9.025
7
9.175
3
36.000
4
21
Caudill, Jada
Thrive Annapolis
J3
XD
Jr A
8.300
12
9.350
1
7.850
15
9.125
5
34.625
8
23
Ellis, Charlotte
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
8.550
5
9.325
2
7.900
19
8.625
11T
34.400
10
24
Westby, Keira
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr A
9.100
7T
9.300
12T
9.125
11
9.300
9
36.825
11
24
Pooson-Greene, Kyla
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Sr A
9.050
10
9.300
6
9.025
8
8.800
12T
36.175
9
24
Kreider, Noelle
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Jr A
9.075
4
9.300
6
8.500
11
9.100
5
35.975
6
24
Kenny, Eva
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr A
8.400
19
9.300
12T
8.600
19
8.875
17
35.175
18
24
Wayman, Ruby
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr A
0.000
20T
9.300
2
8.650
10T
9.275
2
27.225
19
29
Jones, Alaiya
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.050
11T
9.275
10
9.400
5
9.025
14T
36.750
12
29
Pumphrey, Briana
Thrive Annapolis
I2
XP
Sr A
8.700
10T
9.275
2
9.200
5
9.400
3T
36.575
4T
29
Hart, Adelina
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Jr B
8.250
25
9.275
19
7.700
25
8.300
25
33.525
25
32
Carpenter, Abby
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
9.050
11T
9.250
11T
9.575
1
9.400
5T
37.275
7
33
Rosier, Elena
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Sr A
9.500
3
9.225
8
9.825
1
9.300
5
37.850
2
33
Hoffmann, Tilly
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr A
9.000
9T
9.225
15
8.750
16T
9.425
7
36.400
14
33
Sandel, Emmy
Thrive Annapolis
I2
XP
Jr A
8.850
5T
9.225
4
8.800
11
9.300
5
36.175
3
33
Linehan, Elizabeth
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Jr B
8.800
16T
9.225
21
9.100
16T
9.050
17T
36.175
20
37
Fisher, Bella
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
8.650
17T
9.200
13
9.225
9
9.025
14T
36.100
17
37
Russo, Kendall
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Jr B
8.875
8
9.200
9
8.825
10
9.125
6
36.025
8
37
Linnell, Scarlett
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr A
8.900
3
9.200
3
8.650
10T
9.025
6T
35.775
3
37
Paprocki, Elsie
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Jr B
8.800
16T
9.200
22T
9.000
19T
8.750
21T
35.750
21
41
Czyzewski, Juliana
Thrive Annapolis
C2
XG
Jr A
8.400
9T
9.175
5
8.650
11
9.075
4
35.300
5
41
Stites, Charlotte
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr A
8.200
20
9.175
16
9.100
12
8.450
21
34.925
19
43
Olmo, Skylar
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Jr A
9.025
5
9.150
7
8.900
8
8.725
8T
35.800
7
43
Saunders, Marin
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
8.550
19T
9.150
14
8.850
18
9.100
12
35.650
19
43
White, Kennedy
Thrive Annapolis
G1
8
Jr A
7.900
10
9.150
3
8.300
9
8.650
7T
34.000
4
46
Misek, Addison
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Jr A
8.900
6T
9.125
8
9.125
4
8.400
12
35.550
9
46
Shapleigh, Sophie
Thrive Annapolis
J3
XD
Sr B
7.700
14
9.125
4
8.450
13
9.275
2
34.550
11T
46
Hewgley, Disa
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
8.150
16T
9.125
5
8.000
17T
7.750
19
33.025
17
49
P. Reynolds, Jax
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Sr A
9.550
2
9.100
10
9.600
2
9.750
1
38.000
1
49
Davis, Emmalie
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr B
8.975
1
9.100
4T
9.075
3
8.700
7T
35.850
3
49
Rodgers, Elizabeth
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Jr A
8.775
8
9.100
9
9.000
5T
8.850
7
35.725
8
49
Hudson, Haiden
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr A
8.600
18
9.100
17
8.750
16T
9.000
16
35.450
16T
49
Slate, Salem
Thrive Annapolis
G1
8
Jr B
8.000
12T
9.100
2
8.850
5
8.525
12
34.475
7
54
McCabe, Jax
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr A
8.700
17
9.075
18
9.075
13
8.600
20
35.450
16T
54
Hemminger, Brookyln
Thrive Annapolis
C2
XG
Jr B
8.125
17
9.075
7
8.450
17
8.925
10
34.575
13
56
Perry, Caroline
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Sr A
9.300
5T
9.050
11
9.300
5
9.275
6
36.925
6
56
Clarke Schmitt, Abby
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
8.850
15
9.050
17T
9.075
14T
9.000
17
35.975
18
56
Simonson, Alaina
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
8.500
6
9.050
7
8.900
8
9.050
2
35.500
2
56
Dugenske, Abby
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
8.550
19T
9.050
17T
8.775
20
8.550
20T
34.925
20
60
Groves, Ellie
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Jr B
8.400
21
9.000
24
8.850
22
8.750
21T
35.000
22
61
Fox, Emma
Thrive Annapolis
I2
XP
Jr A
8.750
7
8.950
6
8.750
12
9.500
1T
35.950
6
61
Fisher, Sam
Thrive Annapolis
C2
XG
Jr B
8.350
11
8.950
8
9.200
4
8.225
17T
34.725
10
63
Wylie, Pryme
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr A
9.400
3
8.925
19
8.900
15
9.375
8
36.600
13
64
Bonsu, Alexis
Thrive Annapolis
E1
6
Jr B
8.700
4T
8.900
9T
8.700
14
9.100
11
35.400
10
64
Stout, Taylor
Thrive Annapolis
C2
XG
Jr B
8.100
18
8.900
9
9.150
5
9.025
7
35.175
6
66
Crill, Corina
Thrive Annapolis
J3
XD
Jr B
8.600
8T
8.875
6
9.450
4
9.275
1T
36.200
3
66
McGowan, Abby
Thrive Annapolis
C2
XG
Jr A
8.650
3
8.875
7
9.100
3
8.550
18
35.175
7
68
Arvin, Ella
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Jr A
8.550
9
8.850
11
8.675
9
8.650
10T
34.725
10
69
Whynock, Sadie
Thrive Annapolis
I2
XP
Sr A
9.050
4T
8.800
11
8.950
8
9.425
2
36.225
7
69
Curtis, Kayla
Thrive Annapolis
K1
3
Jr A
8.050
10
8.800
5
8.000
5
8.250
5T
33.100
6
71
Seats, Eri
Thrive Annapolis
C2
XG
Jr B
8.750
2
8.750
11
9.700
1
9.100
5
36.300
2
71
Somers, Caitlin
Thrive Annapolis
I2
XP
Sr A
8.900
6T
8.750
12
8.900
9
8.925
12
35.475
10T
71
Hughes, Emma
Thrive Annapolis
J3
XD
Jr A
8.550
7T
8.750
5
8.750
8T
9.100
6T
35.150
5
71
Haskins, Salisa
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr A
0.000
21
8.750
20
8.375
20
9.200
12T
26.325
20
75
Holden, Georgia
Thrive Annapolis
J3
XD
Jr A
8.100
15
8.725
6
8.400
12
9.075
8
34.300
12
76
Vanech, Evie
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr A
8.750
5
8.700
12
9.100
6
8.825
10
35.375
7
76
Platt, Kylie
Thrive Annapolis
E1
6
Jr A
8.350
9T
8.700
7T
8.550
12
9.125
9
34.725
10
76
Wright, Evelyn
Thrive Annapolis
E1
6
Jr A
8.250
12
8.700
7T
8.325
14
9.200
6
34.475
11
76
Bowerman, Kayelin
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
8.425
8
8.700
12
8.500
12T
8.200
15
33.825
12
80
Mazzei, Maddie
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
8.400
9
8.650
13
9.100
3
9.025
3
35.175
6T
80
Berned, Amber
Thrive Annapolis
I2
XP
Jr A
8.400
15T
8.650
8
9.200
6
8.675
13
34.925
9
80
Hannon, Taylor
Thrive Annapolis
I2
XP
Sr A
8.300
15
8.650
13
9.000
7
8.800
13
34.750
13
80
McCubbin, Abby
Thrive Annapolis
I2
XP
Sr B
8.400
16
8.650
11T
9.125
7T
8.450
19
34.625
13
80
Schweikert, Abby
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr A
8.425
11
8.650
10T
8.350
15
8.200
18
33.625
15
85
Bodkin, Sally
Thrive Annapolis
C2
XG
Jr B
8.525
6T
8.600
13
9.000
10
9.275
3
35.400
4
86
Cudzilo, Reese
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Jr B
9.200
5T
8.575
25
9.225
12
9.650
3T
36.650
16T
87
Sison, Jenna Lyn
Thrive Annapolis
A1
7
Sr B
9.225
5
8.550
6
9.050
3
9.375
5
36.200
4
87
Atkinson, Kenzie
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Jr B
9.075
6
8.550
11
8.800
11
9.100
7
35.525
9
87
White, Elyse
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr A
8.475
9
8.550
13T
9.300
4
8.850
9
35.175
8
87
Price, Taylor
Thrive Annapolis
J3
XD
Jr A
8.400
10
8.550
8
9.150
3T
9.025
9
35.125
6
91
Anderson Anderson, Olive
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
8.350
10T
8.500
14
8.400
15
9.000
4
34.250
11
92
O'Lavin, Emily
Thrive Annapolis
J3
XD
Jr A
8.650
3T
8.400
11
9.150
3T
9.225
2
35.425
2
92
McAvoy, Kinley
Thrive Annapolis
C2
XG
Jr A
7.900
18T
8.400
12
8.700
8T
8.375
19
33.375
16
92
Junior, Sarah
Thrive Annapolis
J3
XD
Sr A
8.650
5
8.400
6
8.600
9T
0.000
14
25.650
14
95
Elfenbein, Haley
Thrive Annapolis
A1
7
Sr A
8.700
9
8.350
9
9.125
4
9.150
8
35.325
6
95
Dove, Jane
Thrive Annapolis
G1
8
Jr B
8.400
6T
8.350
8T
9.200
2
9.050
5
35.000
5
95
Abatan, Mose
Thrive Annapolis
I2
XP
Jr B
8.750
7
8.350
12
8.600
13
8.975
14
34.675
13
95
Reyes, Erika
Thrive Annapolis
C2
XG
Jr A
8.300
13T
8.350
13
8.750
7
9.000
6T
34.400
11
95
Schultz, Claire
Thrive Annapolis
K1
3
Jr A
6.500
15
8.350
10T
7.325
13
7.150
13
29.325
14
95
DiPietro, Talia
Thrive Annapolis
K1
3
Jr A
0.000
16T
8.350
10T
6.575
17
6.500
16
21.425
16
101
Hesch, Samantha
Thrive Annapolis
I2
XP
Jr A
9.050
3T
8.300
13
9.250
5
9.275
6T
35.875
7
102
Edwards, Courtlynn
Thrive Annapolis
J3
XD
Jr B
8.600
8T
8.250
12
7.900
13
9.150
6
33.900
11
102
Inzer, Alexis
Thrive Annapolis
G1
8
Sr A
8.800
2
8.250
8
7.550
9
8.400
10
33.000
8
104
Rubenstein, Audrey
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
9.000
2T
8.150
16
8.950
6T
8.600
13
34.700
9
105
Wagner, Molly
Thrive Annapolis
K1
3
Jr B
0.000
16T
8.100
10
0.000
18
7.350
14
15.450
18
106
Elfenbein, Sophia
Thrive Annapolis
C2
XG
Jr B
8.000
21
8.075
18
8.775
14
8.375
15
33.225
20
107
DiPietro, Lily
Thrive Annapolis
K1
3
Sr A
7.750
16
8.050
13
7.425
15
6.750
18
29.975
17
108
Smith, Audrey
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr B
8.550
6T
8.000
14T
7.950
18
8.600
14
33.100
15
108
Dellota, Camille
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr B
8.400
12T
8.000
14T
8.450
13T
8.100
18
32.950
18
108
Prindle, Michie
Thrive Annapolis
K1
3
Jr A
8.000
11
8.000
14T
7.975
6T
8.150
9
32.125
9
111
Shaver, Teagan
Thrive Annapolis
A1
7
Jr A
8.700
11T
7.950
14
9.150
2
9.400
4
35.200
11
112
Pillow, Grace
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr B
0.000
20T
7.900
18
0.000
20T
8.575
14
16.475
20
113
Kisamore, Madi
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr B
8.350
21
7.800
21
9.125
11T
8.550
20T
33.825
21
114
Adams, Ashley-Lauryn
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Sr A
8.425
11
7.750
17
8.300
17
8.900
8
33.375
15
115
Shelling, Anna
Thrive Annapolis
C2
XG
Jr A
8.400
9T
7.650
19
8.675
10
9.000
6T
33.725
13
115
Arvin, Karleigh
Thrive Annapolis
C2
XG
Jr B
7.975
22
7.650
22
8.250
20
8.250
16
32.125
22
117
Lake, Stella
Thrive Annapolis
E1
6
Jr A
0.000
16
7.600
14
8.575
11
9.050
12
25.225
15
118
Kozy, Sophia
Thrive Annapolis
C3
XG
Jr B
8.525
8
7.500
18
8.950
4
8.675
9
33.650
11
119
Weight, Anna
Thrive Annapolis
D3
XB
Sr B
9.175
5T
7.250
10
9.375
2
9.000
8
34.800
9
120
Byrne, Allie
Thrive Annapolis
G1
8
Jr A
9.000
2T
0.000
12
9.050
2
9.250
2
27.300
11
120
Johnson, Annabel
Thrive Annapolis
I2
XP
Jr A
8.400
15T
0.000
19T
9.350
3
9.000
10
26.750
18
120
Toro, Zoe
Thrive Annapolis
L3
XS
Sr A
9.000
9T
0.000
21
7.900
21
8.700
19
25.600
21
120
Zyvoloski, Amrah
Thrive Annapolis
E1
6
Jr A
8.350
9T
0.000
15T
6.950
16
8.675
16
23.975
16
120
Harris, Logan
Thrive Annapolis
K1
3
Jr B
7.400
15
0.000
18
6.850
15
7.100
15
21.350
17
120
Antlitz, Allison
Thrive Annapolis
I2
XP
Jr B
8.250
15T
0.000
19T
8.200
17
0.000
20
16.450
19